DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barendrecht | 34 | 76 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SteDoCo | 34 | 70 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 67 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 67 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Sportlust | 34 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
6 | Gemert | 34 | 64 | 62 | 58 | ||
7 | Meerssen | 34 | 71 | 52 | 56 | ||
8 | TOGB | 34 | 47 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | Hoek | 34 | 73 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | UNA | 34 | 50 | 46 | 47 | ||
11 | Quick | 34 | 62 | 64 | 47 | ||
12 | Kloetinge | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Rosmalen | 34 | 55 | 70 | 36 | ||
14 | OSS '20 | 34 | 47 | 70 | 36 | ||
15 | AWC | 34 | 28 | 66 | 30 | ||
16 | GVV Unitas | 34 | 40 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Groene Ster | 34 | 29 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | Baronie | 34 | 34 | 91 | 20 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ADO 20 | 34 | 85 | 37 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VVSB | 34 | 87 | 52 | 71 | ||
3 | Hercules | 34 | 64 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 53 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Rosmalen | 34 | 58 | 56 | 54 | ||
6 | HSC 21 | 34 | 64 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | UNA | 34 | 55 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | TOGB | 34 | 68 | 56 | 49 | ||
9 | Quick | 34 | 59 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | RKVV DEM | 34 | 58 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Gemert | 34 | 52 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | GVV Unitas | 34 | 43 | 59 | 45 | ||
13 | Groene Ster | 34 | 42 | 44 | 43 | ||
14 | OSS '20 | 34 | 39 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Watergraafsm | 34 | 35 | 80 | 32 | ||
16 | Baronie | 34 | 44 | 70 | 28 | ||
17 | Dongen | 34 | 45 | 77 | 25 | ||
18 | UDI '19 | 34 | 26 | 67 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baronie | 26 | 53 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosmalen | 26 | 60 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | UDI '19 | 26 | 41 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | SV Orion | 26 | 51 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Halsteren | 26 | 48 | 39 | 44 | ||
6 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
7 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | AWC | 26 | 49 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Meerssen | 26 | 40 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Silvolde | 26 | 38 | 30 | 32 | ||
11 | RKZVC | 26 | 25 | 44 | 27 | ||
12 | Moerse Boys | 26 | 29 | 53 | 22 | ||
13 | LONGA '30 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 19 | ||
14 | RKSV Minor | 26 | 27 | 68 | 14 | ||
15 | Hoensbroek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meerssen | 6 | 11 | 5 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baronie | 5 | 20 | 0 | 13 | ||
3 | AWC | 5 | 9 | 10 | 10 | ||
4 | Halsteren | 5 | 10 | 6 | 9 | ||
5 | SV Orion | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Rosmalen | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Hoensbroek | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 | ||
8 | IFC | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Moerse Boys | 6 | 9 | 12 | 7 | ||
10 | UDI '19 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||
11 | TOGB | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
12 | VOC | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Juliana 31 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
14 | RKSV Minor | 6 | 9 | 16 | 2 | ||
15 | RKSV Nuenen | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1 | ||
16 | Leonidas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVV Unitas | 20 | 35 | 12 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Halsteren | 20 | 42 | 18 | 41 | ||
3 | IFC | 20 | 46 | 25 | 35 | ||
4 | Baronie | 20 | 38 | 19 | 35 | ||
5 | RKZVC | 20 | 40 | 25 | 34 | ||
6 | Juliana 31 | 20 | 48 | 33 | 31 | ||
7 | Rosmalen | 20 | 36 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | UDI '19 | 19 | 28 | 22 | 29 | ||
9 | AWC | 19 | 21 | 32 | 25 | ||
10 | LONGA '30 | 19 | 32 | 35 | 24 | ||
11 | Meerssen | 19 | 20 | 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Silvolde | 19 | 19 | 28 | 20 | ||
13 | RKSV Minor | 19 | 21 | 46 | 19 | ||
14 | Moerse Boys | 20 | 29 | 38 | 18 | ||
15 | Hoensbroek | 20 | 23 | 49 | 16 | ||
16 | RKSV Nuenen | 20 | 10 | 44 | 10 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jong | 34 | 97 | 44 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV TEC Tiel | 34 | 63 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | Oostzaan | 34 | 79 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | GOES | 34 | 80 | 55 | 61 | ||
5 | UNA | 34 | 68 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | OSS '20 | 34 | 70 | 53 | 54 | ||
7 | Quick | 34 | 67 | 66 | 50 | ||
8 | ADO 20 | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | Westlandia | 34 | 59 | 73 | 46 | ||
10 | Dongen | 34 | 51 | 70 | 45 | ||
11 | EVV | 34 | 40 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Hercules | 34 | 55 | 63 | 44 | ||
13 | HSC 21 | 34 | 51 | 73 | 44 | ||
14 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 62 | 65 | 43 | ||
15 | JVC Cuijk | 34 | 43 | 77 | 39 | ||
16 | Rosmalen | 34 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
17 | Quick '20 | 34 | 53 | 84 | 31 | ||
18 | HBS | 34 | 37 | 63 | 27 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vitesse | 34 | 96 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UNA | 34 | 74 | 38 | 71 | ||
3 | Quick | 34 | 74 | 58 | 63 | ||
4 | Dongen | 34 | 61 | 65 | 55 | ||
5 | Westlandia | 34 | 77 | 74 | 54 | ||
6 | Oostzaan | 34 | 64 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | ADO 20 | 34 | 76 | 70 | 52 | ||
8 | JVC Cuijk | 34 | 60 | 58 | 50 | ||
9 | Hercules | 34 | 63 | 59 | 49 | ||
10 | Blauw Geel | 34 | 60 | 62 | 47 | ||
11 | Rosmalen | 34 | 52 | 61 | 47 | ||
12 | HBS | 34 | 43 | 43 | 40 | ||
13 | EVV | 34 | 32 | 48 | 39 | ||
14 | HSC 21 | 34 | 44 | 57 | 38 | ||
15 | Quick '20 | 34 | 52 | 67 | 38 | ||
16 | Quick 1887 | 34 | 61 | 85 | 33 | ||
17 | Graafschap | 34 | 48 | 61 | 32 | ||
18 | De Meern | 34 | 28 | 76 | 25 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | De Dijk | 34 | 91 | 42 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westlandia | 34 | 101 | 47 | 75 | ||
3 | Dongen | 34 | 65 | 46 | 66 | ||
4 | Hercules | 34 | 64 | 48 | 61 | ||
5 | Quick '20 | 34 | 67 | 57 | 55 | ||
6 | Quick 1887 | 34 | 74 | 61 | 54 | ||
7 | EVV | 34 | 57 | 49 | 48 | ||
8 | HSC 21 | 34 | 73 | 69 | 48 | ||
9 | HBS | 34 | 55 | 62 | 47 | ||
10 | Oostzaan | 34 | 53 | 62 | 44 | ||
11 | JVC Cuijk | 34 | 48 | 58 | 44 | ||
12 | Rosmalen | 34 | 47 | 69 | 41 | ||
13 | Magreb 90 | 34 | 53 | 78 | 39 | ||
14 | Graafschap | 34 | 66 | 79 | 36 | ||
15 | Juliana 31 | 34 | 56 | 68 | 35 | ||
16 | UDI '19 | 34 | 45 | 80 | 31 | ||
17 | Bosch | 34 | 45 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Achilles | 34 | 58 | 82 | 28 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lienden | 28 | 35 | 18 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV TEC Tiel | 28 | 45 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Koninklijke | 28 | 51 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | De Treffers | 28 | 57 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | VVSB | 28 | 45 | 25 | 47 | ||
6 | Amsterdamsch | 28 | 46 | 43 | 44 | ||
7 | UNA | 28 | 45 | 31 | 43 | ||
8 | HSC 21 | 28 | 38 | 32 | 43 | ||
9 | JVC Cuijk | 28 | 42 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Hercules | 28 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | EVV | 28 | 22 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | HBS | 28 | 38 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Magreb 90 | 28 | 32 | 52 | 24 | ||
14 | Rosmalen | 28 | 25 | 49 | 24 | ||
15 | SWZ | 28 | 26 | 68 | 18 | ||
16 | WKE Emmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lienden | 30 | 65 | 33 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UNA | 30 | 70 | 41 | 58 | ||
3 | VVSB | 30 | 67 | 48 | 54 | ||
4 | De Treffers | 30 | 62 | 45 | 47 | ||
5 | JVC Cuijk | 30 | 58 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Koninklijke | 30 | 56 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | EVV | 30 | 33 | 28 | 46 | ||
8 | WKE Emmen | 30 | 62 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Rosmalen | 30 | 41 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Amsterdamsch | 30 | 37 | 41 | 40 | ||
11 | HSC 21 | 30 | 63 | 54 | 39 | ||
12 | Hercules | 30 | 41 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | HBS | 30 | 53 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | ADO 20 | 30 | 48 | 78 | 29 | ||
15 | Leonidas | 30 | 43 | 87 | 23 | ||
16 | EDO HFC | 30 | 33 | 80 | 12 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosmalen | 26 | 58 | 22 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 54 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Gemert | 26 | 46 | 27 | 50 | ||
4 | Dongen | 26 | 50 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | UDI '19 | 26 | 48 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Deurne | 26 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
7 | Groene Ster | 26 | 36 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Baronie | 26 | 36 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | De Valk | 26 | 31 | 46 | 30 | ||
10 | Schijndel | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
11 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 45 | 42 | 27 | ||
12 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 36 | 48 | 26 | ||
13 | Venray | 26 | 31 | 56 | 24 | ||
14 | RKSV | 26 | 22 | 54 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MSC | 26 | 62 | 33 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick 1887 | 26 | 53 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 42 | 27 | 47 | ||
4 | De Bataven | 26 | 49 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Alcides | 26 | 54 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Rosmalen | 26 | 49 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 41 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Quick '20 | 26 | 48 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | SC NEC | 26 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | RKHVV | 26 | 49 | 57 | 33 | ||
11 | LONGA '30 | 26 | 34 | 52 | 24 | ||
12 | Hoogeveen | 26 | 39 | 63 | 24 | ||
13 | Rigtersbleek | 26 | 42 | 68 | 23 | ||
14 | Nieuw Buinen | 26 | 28 | 73 | 7 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gemert | 24 | 51 | 26 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoensbroek | 24 | 44 | 27 | 43 | ||
3 | RKSV Nuenen | 24 | 45 | 33 | 39 | ||
4 | Rosmalen | 24 | 44 | 31 | 38 | ||
5 | Blauw Geel | 24 | 42 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Groene Ster | 24 | 43 | 38 | 38 | ||
7 | Dongen | 24 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Deurne | 24 | 40 | 29 | 33 | ||
9 | Baronie | 24 | 35 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | Meerssen | 24 | 32 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | De Valk | 24 | 40 | 54 | 26 | ||
12 | Venray | 24 | 36 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Dijkse Boys | 24 | 30 | 55 | 26 | ||
14 | DESK | 24 | 21 | 58 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UNA | 26 | 55 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
3 | Dongen | 26 | 53 | 40 | 41 | ||
4 | UDI '19 | 26 | 51 | 42 | 37 | ||
5 | De Valk | 26 | 43 | 47 | 37 | ||
6 | Venray | 26 | 53 | 40 | 36 | ||
7 | Rosmalen | 26 | 46 | 59 | 36 | ||
8 | DESK | 26 | 37 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Meerssen | 26 | 43 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 42 | 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 47 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Deurne | 26 | 37 | 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Papendrecht | 26 | 25 | 33 | 32 | ||
14 | Schijndel | 26 | 32 | 55 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gemert | 26 | 48 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baronie | 26 | 42 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | EVV | 26 | 43 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 53 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Dijkse Boys | 26 | 53 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Venray | 26 | 59 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | UNA | 26 | 45 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Meerssen | 26 | 38 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | UDI '19 | 26 | 37 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Rosmalen | 26 | 34 | 44 | 30 | ||
11 | Papendrecht | 26 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Schijndel | 26 | 35 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | DESK | 26 | 33 | 61 | 26 | ||
14 | OSS '20 | 26 | 27 | 55 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baronie | 26 | 47 | 28 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gemert | 26 | 50 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | EVV | 25 | 39 | 23 | 48 | ||
4 | UNA | 26 | 45 | 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Dijkse Boys | 26 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
6 | DESK | 26 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
7 | Meerssen | 26 | 40 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Papendrecht | 26 | 30 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 41 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Venray | 25 | 53 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Schijndel | 26 | 29 | 31 | 31 | ||
12 | Deurne | 26 | 30 | 33 | 30 | ||
13 | Rosmalen | 26 | 29 | 34 | 25 | ||
14 | LONGA | 26 | 25 | 77 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deurne | 26 | 45 | 22 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UNA | 26 | 59 | 34 | 47 | ||
3 | Papendrecht | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Gemert | 26 | 39 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | Baronie | 26 | 43 | 38 | 40 | ||
6 | Meerssen | 26 | 37 | 43 | 36 | ||
7 | DESK | 26 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
8 | EVV | 26 | 54 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 40 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Dijkse Boys | 26 | 38 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosmalen | 26 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
12 | Schijndel | 26 | 28 | 35 | 25 | ||
13 | UDI '19 | 26 | 26 | 46 | 22 | ||
14 | Geldrop | 26 | 30 | 59 | 21 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | JVC Cuijk | 26 | 60 | 25 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EVV | 26 | 42 | 31 | 47 | ||
3 | Baronie | 26 | 43 | 30 | 44 | ||
4 | Schijndel | 26 | 46 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Gemert | 26 | 51 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | UDI '19 | 26 | 39 | 31 | 42 | ||
7 | Papendrecht | 26 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
8 | Rosmalen | 26 | 50 | 38 | 37 | ||
9 | Meerssen | 26 | 43 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | UNA | 26 | 45 | 35 | 36 | ||
11 | Geldrop | 26 | 37 | 34 | 33 | ||
12 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 29 | 43 | 30 | ||
13 | Groene Ster | 26 | 43 | 71 | 21 | ||
14 | SV Triborgh | 26 | 17 | 94 | 5 |