LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Albacete | 34 | 94 | 27 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toledo | 34 | 76 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Manzanares | 34 | 73 | 39 | 72 | ||
4 | Talavera | 34 | 81 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 34 | 52 | 30 | 58 | ||
6 | CDEFB | 34 | 66 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | Manchego | 34 | 46 | 41 | 52 | ||
8 | Azuqueca | 34 | 71 | 59 | 50 | ||
9 | Illescas | 34 | 45 | 39 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 70 | 63 | 48 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 44 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Elite | 34 | 52 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | EFUD Albacer | 34 | 46 | 52 | 42 | ||
14 | Odelot | 34 | 70 | 64 | 39 | ||
15 | Horche | 34 | 40 | 68 | 36 | ||
16 | Guadalajara | 34 | 39 | 107 | 19 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 27 | 107 | 14 | ||
18 | Yuncos | 34 | 26 | 112 | 13 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 34 | 89 | 23 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 70 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Albacete | 34 | 77 | 32 | 66 | ||
4 | CDEFB | 34 | 50 | 47 | 56 | ||
5 | Guadalajara | 34 | 60 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Odelot | 34 | 54 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Illescas | 34 | 65 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Yuncos | 34 | 53 | 58 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 58 | 48 | ||
10 | Azuqueca | 34 | 58 | 58 | 47 | ||
11 | Talavera | 34 | 53 | 54 | 47 | ||
12 | EFUD Albacer | 34 | 64 | 64 | 47 | ||
13 | Sporting | 34 | 61 | 60 | 43 | ||
14 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 39 | 58 | 42 | ||
16 | Formacion | 34 | 51 | 78 | 33 | ||
17 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 34 | 96 | 18 | ||
18 | Noblejas | 34 | 36 | 123 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toledo | 34 | 94 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albacete | 34 | 80 | 30 | 75 | ||
3 | Azuqueca | 34 | 69 | 33 | 66 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 34 | 66 | 37 | 63 | ||
5 | Almagro CF | 34 | 65 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 36 | 59 | ||
7 | Illescas | 34 | 54 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | Odelot | 34 | 53 | 48 | 47 | ||
9 | Talavera | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 39 | 57 | 42 | ||
11 | Guadalajara | 34 | 50 | 58 | 41 | ||
12 | FD Talavera | 34 | 36 | 53 | 40 | ||
13 | Yuncos | 34 | 54 | 71 | 37 | ||
14 | Sonseca | 34 | 37 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Cabanillas | 34 | 39 | 68 | 29 | ||
16 | Zona | 34 | 51 | 83 | 28 | ||
17 | Salesianos | 34 | 43 | 81 | 24 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 37 | 92 | 19 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odelot | 34 | 135 | 25 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yuncler | 34 | 94 | 41 | 78 | ||
3 | Cedillo | 34 | 80 | 26 | 78 | ||
4 | Toledo | 34 | 102 | 39 | 77 | ||
5 | CD Toledo C | 34 | 97 | 43 | 74 | ||
6 | Mora | 34 | 90 | 39 | 64 | ||
7 | Villaluenga | 34 | 86 | 74 | 52 | ||
8 | Ayuntamiento | 34 | 51 | 50 | 51 | ||
9 | Escuelas | 34 | 67 | 78 | 48 | ||
10 | Los Yebenes | 34 | 75 | 65 | 42 | ||
11 | Sonseca B | 33 | 61 | 71 | 41 | ||
12 | Bargas | 34 | 54 | 89 | 38 | ||
13 | Poligono | 34 | 60 | 85 | 34 | ||
14 | Ayto. | 34 | 53 | 86 | 33 | ||
15 | Benquerencia | 34 | 52 | 120 | 29 | ||
16 | Recas | 34 | 65 | 108 | 28 | ||
17 | Cobeja | 34 | 40 | 89 | 16 | ||
18 | Viso Juan E. | 33 | 18 | 152 | 4 |
PROV. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FD Talavera | 27 | 87 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CDEEFB | 27 | 85 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Talavera | 27 | 81 | 37 | 57 | ||
4 | CD Toledo B | 26 | 84 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Puebla | 27 | 70 | 50 | 48 | ||
6 | Odelot | 25 | 68 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | CD Toledo C | 26 | 69 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Navahermosa | 25 | 63 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Arges | 26 | 37 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Poligono | 27 | 63 | 92 | 27 | ||
11 | Talavera | 27 | 45 | 60 | 25 | ||
12 | Benquerencia | 27 | 56 | 108 | 20 | ||
13 | Sporticity | 27 | 29 | 90 | 16 | ||
14 | Ayuntamiento | 26 | 23 | 124 | 6 | ||
15 | Gerindote | 10 | 12 | 45 | 3 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Albacete | 34 | 89 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toledo | 34 | 83 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 69 | 54 | 66 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 34 | 58 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 58 | 51 | 54 | ||
6 | Fundación | 34 | 59 | 46 | 53 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 56 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Cristo Vega | 34 | 63 | 55 | 51 | ||
9 | Hellín | 34 | 54 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 34 | 56 | 72 | 46 | ||
11 | Villacañas | 34 | 54 | 70 | 45 | ||
12 | Tomelloso | 34 | 56 | 72 | 43 | ||
13 | Daimiel | 34 | 67 | 67 | 43 | ||
14 | Puertollano | 34 | 64 | 66 | 42 | ||
15 | Torrijos | 34 | 55 | 76 | 42 | ||
16 | Miguelturre | 34 | 54 | 69 | 41 | ||
17 | Odelot | 34 | 58 | 99 | 22 | ||
18 | Quintanar | 34 | 27 | 81 | 21 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balompédica | 34 | 92 | 41 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daimiel | 34 | 65 | 41 | 67 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 34 | 65 | 47 | 66 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 34 | 64 | 36 | 63 | ||
5 | Albacete | 34 | 66 | 35 | 62 | ||
6 | Cristo Vega | 34 | 49 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Toledo | 34 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Villacañas | 34 | 41 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Odelot | 34 | 58 | 47 | 51 | ||
10 | Ud Almansa | 34 | 54 | 55 | 51 | ||
11 | Hellín | 34 | 63 | 61 | 49 | ||
12 | Manchego | 34 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
13 | Quintanar | 34 | 36 | 43 | 43 | ||
14 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 43 | 67 | 34 | ||
15 | Talavera | 34 | 46 | 74 | 29 | ||
16 | Sonseca | 34 | 43 | 81 | 28 | ||
17 | Roda Juvenil | 34 | 41 | 82 | 24 | ||
18 | Albacer | 34 | 39 | 81 | 18 |