OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 88 | 29 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 34 | 71 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | Holstein | 34 | 97 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | SV Eichede | 34 | 85 | 53 | 60 | ||
5 | Lübeck | 34 | 80 | 63 | 54 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 61 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 71 | 56 | 53 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 60 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Sylt | 34 | 63 | 71 | 47 | ||
10 | Preetzer | 34 | 46 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Todesfelde | 34 | 79 | 73 | 42 | ||
12 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 60 | 70 | 40 | ||
13 | Heider SV | 34 | 53 | 78 | 40 | ||
14 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 48 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Eider | 34 | 46 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 51 | 97 | 29 | ||
17 | Schackendorf | 34 | 38 | 97 | 29 | ||
18 | Breitenfelde | 34 | 43 | 108 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 74 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 34 | 71 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Sylt | 34 | 80 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Lübeck | 34 | 75 | 55 | 59 | ||
5 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 73 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | Weiche | 34 | 67 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 62 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Kropp | 34 | 56 | 51 | 51 | ||
9 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 76 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 59 | 64 | 47 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 70 | 47 | ||
12 | Eider | 34 | 38 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Todesfelde | 34 | 50 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 43 | 62 | 39 | ||
15 | Union | 34 | 60 | 89 | 34 | ||
16 | Bordesholm | 34 | 50 | 93 | 27 | ||
17 | Eckernförde | 34 | 29 | 80 | 21 | ||
18 | Schleswig | 34 | 46 | 99 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 92 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 89 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 109 | 38 | 69 | ||
4 | Heider SV | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Eider | 34 | 64 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 51 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 61 | 55 | 52 | ||
8 | Lübeck | 34 | 67 | 55 | 51 | ||
9 | Schleswig | 34 | 51 | 61 | 51 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 56 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Itzehoe | 34 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
12 | Eckernförde | 34 | 47 | 71 | 40 | ||
13 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Altenholz | 34 | 50 | 71 | 38 | ||
15 | Horst 1946 | 34 | 49 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 44 | 76 | 26 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 41 | 106 | 24 | ||
18 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 37 | 105 | 16 |