HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ACV Assen | 30 | 58 | 35 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOVO | 30 | 62 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Staphorst | 30 | 68 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Apeldoorn | 30 | 61 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 56 | 46 | ||
6 | Genemuiden | 30 | 60 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Sparta | 30 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 30 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Eemdijk | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
10 | AZSV Aalten | 30 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Urk | 30 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | NSC | 30 | 47 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Flevo Boys | 30 | 47 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Oranje | 30 | 42 | 69 | 32 | ||
15 | Barneveld | 30 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
16 | ASV Dronten | 30 | 27 | 97 | 11 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ODIN '59 | 24 | 57 | 32 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huizen | 24 | 54 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | DOVO | 24 | 47 | 29 | 44 | ||
4 | Achilles | 24 | 46 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Eemdijk | 24 | 34 | 28 | 40 | ||
6 | Ajax | 24 | 42 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | Sparta | 24 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | SDC Putten | 24 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Swift | 24 | 31 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | NSC | 24 | 31 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | Bennekom | 24 | 28 | 43 | 24 | ||
12 | SVL | 24 | 40 | 63 | 20 | ||
13 | LRC | 24 | 20 | 51 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 26 | 50 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 45 | 38 | 46 | ||
3 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 30 | 40 | ||
4 | Achilles | 26 | 43 | 39 | 40 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 44 | 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 46 | 35 | 35 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | NSC | 26 | 44 | 51 | 34 | ||
9 | Breukelen | 26 | 47 | 60 | 32 | ||
10 | Bennekom | 26 | 32 | 36 | 31 | ||
11 | Huizen | 26 | 37 | 32 | 30 | ||
12 | Door Fusie. | 26 | 32 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Montfoort | 26 | 30 | 40 | 24 | ||
14 | RKAV | 26 | 46 | 64 | 24 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Door Fusie. | 26 | 77 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WVF | 26 | 55 | 26 | 52 | ||
3 | Nunspeet | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | HZVV | 26 | 42 | 36 | 44 | ||
5 | NSC | 26 | 54 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | DOS 37 | 26 | 58 | 37 | 41 | ||
7 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 57 | 44 | 39 | ||
8 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 43 | 58 | 34 | ||
9 | DTS Ede | 26 | 39 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Horst | 26 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Sparta | 26 | 32 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 29 | 58 | 25 | ||
13 | AVW '66 | 26 | 44 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | OWIOS | 26 | 30 | 72 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ONS Sneek | 26 | 57 | 31 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staphorst | 26 | 48 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | SVZW | 26 | 67 | 33 | 43 | ||
4 | ACV Assen | 26 | 41 | 27 | 42 | ||
5 | Berkum | 26 | 52 | 41 | 40 | ||
6 | Sparta | 26 | 54 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | DVS'33 | 26 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
8 | VVOG | 26 | 47 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | Harkemase | 26 | 41 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | WHC | 26 | 42 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | HZVV | 26 | 36 | 62 | 31 | ||
12 | Flevo Boys | 26 | 38 | 63 | 26 | ||
13 | Nunspeet | 26 | 28 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | NSC | 26 | 32 | 74 | 21 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DTS Ede | 26 | 62 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 26 | 64 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | NSC | 26 | 54 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Go Ahead | 26 | 52 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 59 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | AZSV Aalten | 26 | 51 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | WVF | 26 | 43 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 40 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Olde Veste | 25 | 36 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | DOS Kampen | 26 | 39 | 62 | 27 | ||
11 | ESC | 25 | 23 | 49 | 20 | ||
12 | DZC '68 | 26 | 31 | 67 | 18 | ||
13 | Zwart | 26 | 23 | 47 | 17 | ||
14 | Quick | 26 | 22 | 71 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVVV | 26 | 77 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 70 | 49 | 51 | ||
3 | Montfoort | 26 | 40 | 33 | 42 | ||
4 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 47 | 36 | 38 | ||
6 | Kozakken | 26 | 48 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | RVVH | 26 | 36 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Kloetinge | 26 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
10 | Nieuw | 26 | 36 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 41 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | NSC | 26 | 36 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Rijsoord | 26 | 37 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | DTS Ede | 26 | 24 | 57 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SVZW | 22 | 42 | 19 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DETO | 22 | 45 | 26 | 44 | ||
3 | DVS'33 | 22 | 47 | 24 | 39 | ||
4 | NSC | 22 | 36 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Barneveld | 22 | 29 | 23 | 37 | ||
6 | DTS Ede | 22 | 34 | 24 | 36 | ||
7 | VVOG | 22 | 31 | 33 | 29 | ||
8 | FC Zutphen | 22 | 34 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Urk | 22 | 36 | 35 | 24 | ||
10 | DOS Kampen | 22 | 29 | 50 | 18 | ||
11 | Oranje | 22 | 24 | 47 | 17 | ||
12 | VSCO 61 | 22 | 15 | 54 | 8 |