TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 60 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 30 | 84 | 41 | 58 | ||
3 | Liptovský | 30 | 61 | 44 | 53 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 47 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Novohrad | 30 | 50 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Námestovo | 30 | 51 | 33 | 48 | ||
7 | Žarnovica | 30 | 38 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Liptovská | 30 | 34 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Oravské | 30 | 36 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 53 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Čadca | 30 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Filakovo | 30 | 36 | 56 | 38 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 41 | 50 | 35 | ||
14 | Teplička | 30 | 40 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Nová Bana | 30 | 35 | 73 | 22 | ||
16 | MFK Detva | 30 | 31 | 88 | 15 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liptovský | 29 | 87 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kremnička | 29 | 48 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Baník | 29 | 48 | 37 | 50 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 29 | 61 | 48 | 49 | ||
5 | Žarnovica | 29 | 53 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Námestovo | 29 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Novohrad | 29 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Čadca | 29 | 41 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Teplička | 29 | 49 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Tatran | 29 | 40 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Filakovo | 29 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | Liptovská | 29 | 43 | 63 | 32 | ||
13 | Nová Bana | 29 | 36 | 61 | 30 | ||
14 | TJ Stráža | 15 | 21 | 12 | 29 | ||
15 | MFK Detva | 29 | 35 | 72 | 21 | ||
16 | Javorník | 29 | 35 | 72 | 20 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 76 | 17 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kremnička | 30 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Liptovský | 30 | 62 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Žarnovica | 30 | 61 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Námestovo | 30 | 52 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Javorník | 30 | 64 | 58 | 46 | ||
7 | Baník | 30 | 55 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Podbrezová | 30 | 49 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Čadca | 30 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Liptovská | 30 | 47 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | MFK Detva | 30 | 46 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | LAFC | 30 | 43 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Nová Bana | 30 | 43 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Bytča | 30 | 40 | 84 | 29 | ||
16 | Pohronie II | 30 | 20 | 109 | 2 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teplička | 29 | 69 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fomat Martin | 29 | 65 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Javorník | 29 | 68 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Námestovo | 29 | 42 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Kremnička | 29 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Baník | 29 | 50 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Liptovský | 29 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Nová Bana | 29 | 42 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Rakytovce | 29 | 42 | 55 | 37 | ||
10 | Bytča | 29 | 49 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | LAFC | 29 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Pohronie II | 29 | 35 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | Čadca | 29 | 29 | 40 | 26 | ||
14 | Tatran | 29 | 30 | 62 | 26 | ||
15 | Žarnovica | 29 | 39 | 87 | 23 | ||
16 | Brusno-Ondre | 15 | 15 | 28 | 13 |