EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Forum Sport | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AFC II | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Voorschoten | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||
5 | VELO | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||
6 | SV Argon | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Valken '68 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
8 | ZOB | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Die Haghe | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
10 | WV-HEDW | 4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | ||
11 | BOL | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Nootdorp | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | ||
13 | Honselersdij | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Monnickendam | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Poortugaal | 17 | 46 | 13 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neptunus-Sch | 17 | 33 | 26 | 32 | ||
3 | Die Haghe | 17 | 35 | 24 | 29 | ||
4 | Xerxes DZB | 17 | 27 | 21 | 27 | ||
5 | Brielle | 17 | 24 | 24 | 26 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 17 | 29 | 26 | 25 | ||
7 | Voorschoten | 17 | 25 | 24 | 24 | ||
8 | SHO | 17 | 27 | 29 | 21 | ||
9 | RVVH | 17 | 28 | 34 | 20 | ||
10 | Heinenoord | 17 | 25 | 31 | 18 | ||
11 | BVCB | 17 | 26 | 34 | 18 | ||
12 | Honselersdij | 17 | 22 | 37 | 17 | ||
13 | Nootdorp | 17 | 19 | 32 | 16 | ||
14 | VELO | 17 | 24 | 35 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ter Leede | 30 | 62 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKAV | 30 | 84 | 46 | 61 | ||
3 | Feyenoord | 30 | 72 | 55 | 54 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 50 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Bosch | 30 | 65 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 53 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 52 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | 's-Gravenzan | 30 | 57 | 54 | 44 | ||
9 | Smitshoek | 30 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 58 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Achilles | 30 | 50 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Capelle | 30 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Spijkenisse | 30 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Door Fusie. | 30 | 38 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Nootdorp | 30 | 32 | 65 | 23 | ||
16 | Xerxes DZB | 30 | 32 | 92 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noordwijk | 30 | 89 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ter Leede | 30 | 70 | 43 | 62 | ||
3 | SteDoCo | 30 | 61 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Hoek | 30 | 63 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Achilles | 30 | 48 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 47 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | 's-Gravenzan | 30 | 69 | 61 | 43 | ||
8 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 53 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Smitshoek | 30 | 47 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Nootdorp | 30 | 35 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | AFC II | 30 | 56 | 69 | 30 | ||
14 | Rijsoord | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | RVVH | 30 | 24 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | SV Argon | 30 | 32 | 70 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 61 | 35 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feyenoord | 26 | 53 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Sportlust | 26 | 40 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Nootdorp | 26 | 35 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Brielle | 26 | 50 | 31 | 42 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 26 | 33 | 25 | 41 | ||
7 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
8 | Westlandia | 26 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Deltasport | 26 | 43 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Vitesse | 26 | 34 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Alphense | 26 | 37 | 52 | 26 | ||
12 | SVC ´08 | 26 | 32 | 54 | 21 | ||
13 | Voorschoten | 26 | 39 | 69 | 20 | ||
14 | Neptunus-Sch | 26 | 33 | 62 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Argon | 26 | 62 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 63 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Nootdorp | 26 | 46 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Alphense | 26 | 40 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | Voorschoten | 26 | 48 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Forum Sport | 26 | 37 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Vitesse | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
9 | Neptunus-Sch | 26 | 36 | 47 | 31 | ||
10 | RKAV | 26 | 47 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | WV-HEDW | 26 | 44 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | CSW | 26 | 33 | 43 | 28 | ||
13 | Valken '68 | 26 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
14 | Alexandria | 26 | 18 | 88 | 5 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 52 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 26 | 66 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Haaglandia | 26 | 50 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | Deltasport | 26 | 50 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 48 | 36 | 37 | ||
6 | Forum Sport | 26 | 50 | 58 | 35 | ||
7 | Nootdorp | 26 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Voorschoten | 26 | 35 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Alphense | 26 | 38 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Valken '68 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | HVC '10 | 26 | 29 | 54 | 30 | ||
12 | DSO | 26 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | HBOK | 26 | 33 | 65 | 24 | ||
14 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 61 | 21 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 67 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swift | 26 | 49 | 20 | 54 | ||
3 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 50 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 59 | 44 | 39 | ||
5 | Alexandria | 26 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
6 | Haaglandia | 26 | 47 | 48 | 34 | ||
7 | Nootdorp | 26 | 40 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Forum Sport | 26 | 53 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Voorschoten | 26 | 41 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | WV-HEDW | 26 | 37 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | RCL | 26 | 37 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | BVCB | 26 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalsmeer | 26 | 28 | 71 | 16 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deltasport | 26 | 75 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 66 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 56 | 19 | 52 | ||
4 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | SHO | 26 | 62 | 49 | 38 | ||
6 | Voorschoten | 26 | 44 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | BVCB | 26 | 41 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Nootdorp | 26 | 37 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | GHC | 26 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | RCL | 26 | 36 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 28 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Vitesse | 26 | 28 | 49 | 26 | ||
13 | DSVP | 26 | 23 | 65 | 22 | ||
14 | Benschop | 26 | 25 | 70 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 44 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
4 | BVCB | 26 | 41 | 31 | 41 | ||
5 | Nootdorp | 26 | 55 | 55 | 38 | ||
6 | RCL | 26 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Alexandria | 26 | 44 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 33 | 35 | ||
9 | Vitesse | 26 | 40 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 41 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 57 | 59 | 33 | ||
12 | Breukelen | 26 | 39 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | DSO | 26 | 41 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Leonidas | 26 | 42 | 76 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 57 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Deltasport | 26 | 48 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 71 | 49 | 47 | ||
5 | 's-Gravenzan | 26 | 49 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Alexandria | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nootdorp | 26 | 26 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | BVCB | 26 | 31 | 42 | 30 | ||
11 | TOGR | 26 | 27 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Strijen | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | DOTO | 26 | 26 | 89 | 16 |