EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Scherpenzeel | 24 | 88 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LRC | 24 | 64 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | DTS Ede | 23 | 53 | 27 | 46 | ||
4 | DZC '68 | 24 | 46 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Bennekom | 24 | 33 | 47 | 31 | ||
6 | DUNO | 23 | 30 | 29 | 29 | ||
7 | SVL | 24 | 30 | 42 | 29 | ||
8 | Sliedrecht | 24 | 23 | 39 | 29 | ||
9 | Oranje Wit | 23 | 39 | 46 | 28 | ||
10 | Nivo Sparta | 24 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
11 | Almkerk | 23 | 26 | 27 | 26 | ||
12 | Achilles 29 | 24 | 23 | 46 | 23 | ||
13 | Gorinchem | 24 | 29 | 78 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huizen | 25 | 77 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zuidvogels | 25 | 58 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Sliedrecht | 25 | 51 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | WNC | 25 | 58 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | Roda'46 | 25 | 56 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Nivo Sparta | 25 | 51 | 40 | 36 | ||
7 | LRC | 25 | 34 | 40 | 30 | ||
8 | Montfoort | 25 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | De Bilt | 25 | 36 | 47 | 26 | ||
10 | SVL | 25 | 34 | 49 | 24 | ||
11 | Almkerk | 25 | 35 | 54 | 24 | ||
12 | Breukelen | 25 | 28 | 53 | 20 | ||
13 | Woudenberg | 25 | 25 | 54 | 20 | ||
14 | GRC 14 | 25 | 25 | 59 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | WNC | 3 | 10 | 3 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nivo Sparta | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Sliedrecht | 4 | 9 | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | SVL | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||
5 | Huizen | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Almkerk | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Breukelen | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
8 | GRC 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Zuidvogels | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | ||
10 | De Bilt | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
11 | Roda'46 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
12 | LRC | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
13 | Woudenberg | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | ||
14 | Montfoort | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kloetinge | 17 | 41 | 16 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LRC | 17 | 34 | 20 | 34 | ||
3 | Nieuw | 17 | 34 | 23 | 31 | ||
4 | Sliedrecht | 17 | 43 | 26 | 28 | ||
5 | SVL | 16 | 35 | 24 | 23 | ||
6 | Montfoort | 17 | 28 | 24 | 23 | ||
7 | Almkerk | 17 | 17 | 24 | 23 | ||
8 | Heerjansdam | 17 | 36 | 34 | 22 | ||
9 | Papendrecht | 17 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||
10 | Nivo Sparta | 17 | 34 | 36 | 21 | ||
11 | WNC | 17 | 18 | 24 | 21 | ||
12 | GRC 14 | 17 | 22 | 43 | 20 | ||
13 | Oranje Wit | 17 | 25 | 49 | 13 | ||
14 | Terneuzense | 16 | 15 | 39 | 10 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Breukelen | 26 | 99 | 39 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LRC | 26 | 61 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Alphense | 26 | 61 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 59 | 52 | 49 | ||
5 | SVL | 26 | 68 | 49 | 42 | ||
6 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 55 | 51 | 42 | ||
7 | Eemdijk | 26 | 51 | 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Meern | 26 | 40 | 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Roda'46 | 26 | 31 | 57 | 29 | ||
10 | Nieuwland | 26 | 47 | 64 | 28 | ||
11 | Almkerk | 26 | 35 | 63 | 22 | ||
12 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 42 | 63 | 21 | ||
13 | CSW | 26 | 35 | 59 | 21 | ||
14 | Leerdam | 26 | 31 | 73 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 26 | 60 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Hoek | 26 | 55 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | RVVH | 26 | 48 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Xerxes | 26 | 58 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Smitshoek | 26 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Kloetinge | 26 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | Heinenoord | 26 | 42 | 48 | 34 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | SteDoCo | 26 | 51 | 55 | 32 | ||
11 | Achilles | 26 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Alexandria | 26 | 34 | 47 | 23 | ||
13 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 28 | 75 | 15 | ||
14 | Nieuw | 26 | 29 | 68 | 12 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Scheveningen | 26 | 59 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kozakken | 26 | 64 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | ASWH | 26 | 83 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | RVVH | 26 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Excelsior | 26 | 47 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Hoek | 26 | 39 | 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Xerxes | 26 | 74 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Kloetinge | 26 | 36 | 54 | 31 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 56 | 56 | 30 | ||
10 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 40 | 67 | 24 | ||
11 | Achilles | 26 | 42 | 61 | 23 | ||
12 | Nieuw | 26 | 34 | 56 | 23 | ||
13 | LRC | 26 | 23 | 79 | 16 | ||
14 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 38 | 79 | 9 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 26 | 77 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 55 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 70 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Zaamslag | 26 | 54 | 59 | 44 | ||
6 | VVGZ | 26 | 45 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | SteDoCo | 26 | 57 | 30 | 39 | ||
8 | Vlissingen | 26 | 41 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Roda Boys | 26 | 61 | 80 | 34 | ||
10 | De Zwerver | 26 | 50 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Schelluinen | 26 | 40 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Terneuzense | 26 | 26 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Bruse Boys | 26 | 39 | 59 | 21 | ||
14 | Dauwendaele | 26 | 20 | 102 | 6 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heerjansdam | 22 | 55 | 23 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rijsoord | 22 | 47 | 26 | 43 | ||
3 | Kloetinge | 22 | 47 | 16 | 42 | ||
4 | Nieuw | 22 | 39 | 28 | 42 | ||
5 | VVGZ | 22 | 39 | 25 | 40 | ||
6 | Achilles | 22 | 35 | 36 | 34 | ||
7 | Nivo Sparta | 22 | 44 | 37 | 29 | ||
8 | Terneuzense | 22 | 34 | 37 | 25 | ||
9 | Schelluinen | 22 | 28 | 44 | 24 | ||
10 | Roda Boys | 22 | 33 | 50 | 18 | ||
11 | Vlissingen | 22 | 22 | 48 | 14 | ||
12 | Dinteloord | 22 | 16 | 69 | 6 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LRC | 22 | 53 | 20 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roda Boys | 22 | 49 | 29 | 45 | ||
3 | Kloetinge | 22 | 45 | 26 | 38 | ||
4 | Nieuw | 22 | 48 | 27 | 37 | ||
5 | Rijsoord | 22 | 36 | 34 | 34 | ||
6 | Achilles | 22 | 28 | 29 | 25 | ||
7 | Vlissingen | 22 | 19 | 30 | 25 | ||
8 | Terneuzense | 22 | 31 | 31 | 24 | ||
9 | VVGZ | 22 | 31 | 31 | 24 | ||
10 | Nivo Sparta | 22 | 31 | 37 | 24 | ||
11 | Zaamslag | 22 | 32 | 61 | 21 | ||
12 | Wilhelmina | 22 | 18 | 66 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spakenburg | 26 | 73 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 26 | 44 | 16 | 53 | ||
3 | GVVV | 25 | 49 | 24 | 47 | ||
4 | Kozakken | 26 | 44 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Hoek | 26 | 35 | 28 | 40 | ||
6 | IJsselmeervo | 26 | 50 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | DOVO | 26 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 28 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Bennekom | 26 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Ajax | 26 | 29 | 44 | 29 | ||
11 | LRC | 26 | 33 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Nunspeet | 26 | 30 | 44 | 23 | ||
13 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 27 | 51 | 18 | ||
14 | Kloetinge | 25 | 14 | 45 | 15 |