PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Borja | 34 | 76 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 34 | 70 | 31 | 74 | ||
3 | Mallén | 34 | 60 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Illueca | 34 | 62 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Villa | 34 | 61 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Brea | 34 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Belchite | 34 | 57 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 35 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | Gregorio | 34 | 45 | 65 | 39 | ||
11 | Hernán | 34 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | Morata CD | 34 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdefuentes | 34 | 51 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 37 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | La Muela | 34 | 50 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 33 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | Cd Azuara | 34 | 31 | 68 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 38 | 58 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 52 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 63 | 43 | 66 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 51 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | Palencia | 38 | 44 | 28 | 63 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 38 | 44 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Osasuna | 38 | 49 | 39 | 58 | ||
8 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 45 | 34 | 58 | ||
9 | Lemona | 38 | 42 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 34 | 41 | 52 | ||
11 | Real | 38 | 34 | 37 | 51 | ||
12 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 29 | 37 | 46 | ||
13 | Zamora CF | 38 | 46 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Cultural | 38 | 42 | 48 | 43 | ||
15 | Guijuelo | 38 | 39 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Caudal | 38 | 29 | 38 | 38 | ||
17 | La Muela | 38 | 36 | 56 | 38 | ||
18 | Peña Sport | 38 | 30 | 56 | 36 | ||
19 | Sporting | 38 | 26 | 54 | 34 | ||
20 | Barakaldo | 38 | 27 | 48 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 38 | 88 | 29 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Muela | 38 | 73 | 24 | 90 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 96 | 33 | 84 | ||
4 | Ejea | 38 | 104 | 35 | 84 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 77 | 42 | 81 | ||
6 | Andorra | 38 | 78 | 38 | 79 | ||
7 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 53 | 60 | 52 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 38 | 60 | 62 | 46 | ||
9 | Utebo | 38 | 53 | 62 | 46 | ||
10 | Valdefierro | 38 | 46 | 63 | 46 | ||
11 | Giner | 38 | 40 | 74 | 43 | ||
12 | Sariñena | 38 | 36 | 61 | 43 | ||
13 | Tauste CD | 38 | 43 | 61 | 39 | ||
14 | Barbastro | 38 | 40 | 72 | 39 | ||
15 | Calatayud | 38 | 46 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Mallén | 38 | 37 | 57 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 40 | 73 | 36 | ||
18 | Fraga | 38 | 46 | 84 | 35 | ||
19 | Alcañiz | 38 | 55 | 86 | 34 | ||
20 | Jacetano | 38 | 34 | 73 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 38 | 87 | 28 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 91 | 30 | 86 | ||
3 | CD Teruel | 38 | 78 | 22 | 82 | ||
4 | La Muela | 38 | 86 | 32 | 80 | ||
5 | Ejea | 38 | 74 | 38 | 71 | ||
6 | Andorra | 38 | 76 | 44 | 67 | ||
7 | Utebo | 38 | 61 | 58 | 57 | ||
8 | Sariñena | 38 | 51 | 58 | 57 | ||
9 | Barbastro | 38 | 51 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | Calatayud | 38 | 52 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Alcañiz | 38 | 64 | 68 | 46 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 38 | 62 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 35 | 60 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 45 | 59 | 42 | ||
15 | Giner | 38 | 40 | 67 | 41 | ||
16 | Fraga | 38 | 48 | 71 | 40 | ||
17 | Lorenzo | 38 | 36 | 76 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 50 | 82 | 38 | ||
19 | Zuera | 38 | 33 | 76 | 21 | ||
20 | Brea | 38 | 35 | 107 | 21 |