SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 10 | 23 | 9 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Niva | 10 | 27 | 12 | 21 | ||
3 | FK Lida | 10 | 14 | 10 | 20 | ||
4 | BATE | 11 | 17 | 14 | 19 | ||
5 | Maxline | 10 | 18 | 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 17 | 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Ostrovets | 10 | 12 | 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Belshina | 10 | 20 | 14 | 14 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 13 | 12 | 14 | ||
10 | Bumprom | 10 | 18 | 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Shakhtyor | 10 | 12 | 14 | 11 | ||
12 | Torpedo | 10 | 16 | 25 | 11 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 10 | 7 | 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv | 10 | 12 | 14 | 9 | ||
15 | FK Orsha | 10 | 12 | 15 | 9 | ||
16 | ABFF Sub 17 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 9 | ||
17 | FC Slonim | 10 | 11 | 19 | 6 | ||
18 | Energetik-BG | 10 | 7 | 20 | -5 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal | 32 | 86 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dnepr | 32 | 75 | 24 | 73 | ||
3 | Vitebsk | 32 | 68 | 22 | 73 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 55 | 40 | 62 | ||
5 | Maxline | 32 | 84 | 52 | 61 | ||
6 | Baranovichi | 32 | 46 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | Zhodino | 32 | 62 | 52 | 46 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 41 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 32 | 44 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Niva | 32 | 53 | 66 | 41 | ||
11 | Molodechno | 32 | 51 | 56 | 41 | ||
12 | Ostrovets | 32 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Bumprom | 32 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 50 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | FC Slonim | 32 | 26 | 63 | 22 | ||
16 | Shakhtyor | 32 | 33 | 72 | 22 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 21 | 85 | 5 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Naftan | 24 | 55 | 19 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Smorgon | 24 | 46 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Shakhtyor | 24 | 69 | 20 | 45 | ||
4 | Maxline | 24 | 45 | 34 | 41 | ||
5 | Ostrovets | 24 | 42 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 24 | 39 | 24 | 39 | ||
7 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 44 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | Molodechno | 24 | 30 | 45 | 29 | ||
9 | FK Orsha | 24 | 33 | 52 | 27 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 24 | 35 | 43 | 26 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 24 | 24 | 53 | 18 | ||
12 | Osipovichy | 24 | 21 | 53 | 13 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 24 | 25 | 69 | 12 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Edinstvo | 18 | 32 | 54 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molodechno | 18 | 99 | 12 | 51 | ||
3 | FK Uzda | 18 | 61 | 27 | 38 | ||
4 | Kolos | 18 | 45 | 29 | 36 | ||
5 | Falko | 18 | 49 | 31 | 32 | ||
6 | Autotrans | 18 | 68 | 50 | 29 | ||
7 | Smolevichy | 18 | 56 | 37 | 28 | ||
8 | Viliya | 18 | 27 | 61 | 10 | ||
9 | Berezino | 18 | 24 | 107 | 10 | ||
10 | Krupki | 18 | 26 | 79 | 7 | ||
11 | Partizan | 20 | 65 | 13 | 48 | ||
12 | BGU Minsk | 20 | 67 | 13 | 46 | ||
13 | Viktoriya | 20 | 59 | 32 | 42 | ||
14 | Energosbyt-B | 20 | 59 | 34 | 36 | ||
15 | Kletsk | 20 | 36 | 51 | 34 | ||
16 | Kronon | 20 | 55 | 25 | 33 | ||
17 | Stroitel | 20 | 39 | 36 | 27 | ||
18 | Starye | 20 | 25 | 40 | 17 | ||
19 | Spartak | 20 | 31 | 79 | 14 | ||
20 | Lyuban | 20 | 28 | 75 | 10 | ||
21 | Veras | 20 | 16 | 82 | 5 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 20 | 59 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baranovichi | 20 | 74 | 24 | 44 | ||
3 | Stenles | 20 | 61 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 20 | 71 | 29 | 41 | ||
5 | Ostrovets | 20 | 48 | 25 | 35 | ||
6 | Zhitkovichi | 20 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 42 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | BGU Minsk | 20 | 35 | 45 | 15 | ||
9 | Pershiy | 20 | 17 | 78 | 14 | ||
10 | Kronon | 20 | 22 | 65 | 12 | ||
11 | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 12 | 95 | 2 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 20 | 105 | 9 | 57 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 20 | 80 | 16 | 49 | ||
14 | Osipovichy | 20 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Gorki | 20 | 35 | 21 | 35 | ||
16 | Victoria | 20 | 43 | 37 | 31 | ||
17 | Maxline | 20 | 46 | 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Autotrans | 20 | 45 | 53 | 26 | ||
19 | Bumprom | 20 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
20 | Polotsk | 20 | 27 | 78 | 13 | ||
21 | Energosbyt-B | 20 | 28 | 59 | 9 | ||
22 | Zhlobin | 20 | 14 | 92 | 7 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 119 | 14 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oshmyany | 28 | 99 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Molodechno | 28 | 91 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Čist́ | 28 | 76 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 60 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Stenles | 28 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Uzda | 28 | 72 | 59 | 44 | ||
8 | Osipovichy | 28 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Autotrans | 28 | 45 | 73 | 30 | ||
10 | Belshina | 28 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
11 | Victoria | 28 | 41 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 34 | 81 | 23 | ||
14 | Kletsk | 28 | 34 | 92 | 19 | ||
15 | Kronon | 28 | 32 | 126 | 11 | ||
16 | Yua-Stroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rukh Brest | 28 | 87 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krumkachy | 28 | 80 | 16 | 72 | ||
3 | Sputnik | 28 | 79 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Oshmyany | 28 | 82 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Uzda | 28 | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||
6 | Osipovichy | 28 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 46 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Victoria | 28 | 36 | 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Kletsk | 28 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 28 | 46 | 64 | 31 | ||
11 | Autotrans | 28 | 32 | 66 | 31 | ||
12 | Kronon | 28 | 42 | 92 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 76 | 22 | ||
14 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 39 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Bumprom | 28 | 20 | 94 | 8 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yua-Stroy | 26 | 63 | 12 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Čist́ | 26 | 81 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Oshmyany | 26 | 100 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Kletsk | 26 | 74 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Rechytsa | 26 | 59 | 24 | 46 | ||
6 | Molodechno | 26 | 70 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Victoria | 26 | 46 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Autotrans | 26 | 48 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | FK Uzda | 26 | 47 | 63 | 31 | ||
10 | Energosbyt-B | 26 | 41 | 59 | 29 | ||
11 | Lyuban | 26 | 34 | 87 | 21 | ||
12 | Dyushh-DSK | 26 | 32 | 81 | 17 | ||
13 | SDJuShOR-8 | 26 | 25 | 96 | 11 | ||
14 | SDJuShOR | 26 | 21 | 101 | 9 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 87 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kletsk | 24 | 68 | 34 | 45 | ||
3 | Kronon | 24 | 55 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Osipovichy | 24 | 50 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Molodechno | 24 | 60 | 22 | 43 | ||
6 | Zabudova-200 | 24 | 37 | 37 | 33 | ||
7 | Vertykal | 24 | 40 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Montazhnik | 24 | 33 | 37 | 30 | ||
9 | Victoria | 24 | 49 | 63 | 28 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 24 | 41 | 59 | 26 | ||
11 | Maxline | 24 | 26 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Dyushh-DSK | 24 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Yua-Stroy | 24 | 8 | 124 | 1 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luch Minsk | 8 | 21 | 4 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 8 | 17 | 7 | 17 | ||
3 | FK Uzda | 8 | 14 | 16 | 11 | ||
4 | Oshmyany | 8 | 13 | 15 | 11 | ||
5 | Kletsk | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | ||
6 | Molodechno | 8 | 6 | 10 | 8 | ||
7 | Osipovichy | 8 | 12 | 18 | 6 | ||
8 | Victoria | 8 | 5 | 16 | 4 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Uzda | 22 | 69 | 33 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baranovichi | 22 | 55 | 19 | 48 | ||
3 | Krumkachy | 22 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
4 | FC Kobrin | 22 | 46 | 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Neman Mosty | 22 | 39 | 25 | 37 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 22 | 28 | 26 | 29 | ||
7 | Molodechno | 22 | 43 | 41 | 28 | ||
8 | Kletsk | 22 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
9 | Krutogorye | 22 | 29 | 39 | 27 | ||
10 | Kolos-Druzhb | 22 | 33 | 58 | 20 | ||
11 | Partizan | 22 | 21 | 44 | 18 | ||
12 | Yua-Stroy | 22 | 21 | 53 | 15 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiv | 24 | 60 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neman Mosty | 24 | 64 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | Energetik-BG | 24 | 45 | 16 | 49 | ||
4 | Zhlobin | 24 | 47 | 48 | 41 | ||
5 | Baranovichi | 24 | 37 | 33 | 36 | ||
6 | FK Orsha | 24 | 41 | 25 | 35 | ||
7 | FC Kobrin | 24 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | Krutogorye | 24 | 25 | 44 | 26 | ||
9 | Osipovichy | 24 | 28 | 35 | 23 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 24 | 32 | 51 | 22 | ||
11 | Partizan | 24 | 26 | 46 | 22 | ||
12 | Luch Minsk | 24 | 24 | 41 | 20 | ||
13 | Vitebsk II | 24 | 22 | 65 | 11 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smolevichy | 36 | 113 | 22 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beltransgaz | 36 | 95 | 35 | 78 | ||
3 | Isloch | 36 | 61 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 64 | 27 | 69 | ||
5 | Minsk II | 36 | 60 | 33 | 68 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 36 | 52 | 44 | 60 | ||
7 | Energetik-BG | 36 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | FC Slonim | 36 | 61 | 55 | 55 | ||
9 | BelCard | 36 | 54 | 45 | 53 | ||
10 | Zhlobin | 36 | 53 | 66 | 51 | ||
11 | Neman Mosty | 36 | 50 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 36 | 49 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 36 | 33 | 42 | 40 | ||
14 | Krutogorye | 36 | 47 | 72 | 39 | ||
15 | Molodechno | 36 | 45 | 86 | 38 | ||
16 | Miory | 36 | 47 | 82 | 35 | ||
17 | FK Orsha | 36 | 30 | 72 | 35 | ||
18 | Osipovichy | 36 | 47 | 74 | 33 | ||
19 | Vitebsk II | 36 | 24 | 99 | 10 | ||
20 | Klechesk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Byaroza | 30 | 77 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Lida | 30 | 60 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Beltransgaz | 30 | 84 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Molodechno | 30 | 58 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | FC Slonim | 30 | 51 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 49 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Energetik-BG | 30 | 40 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Krutogorye | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Neman Mosty | 30 | 31 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Partizan | 30 | 54 | 56 | 35 | ||
11 | Smolevichy | 30 | 45 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
13 | Zhlobin | 30 | 38 | 74 | 24 | ||
14 | Vertykal | 30 | 27 | 61 | 22 | ||
15 | FK Orsha | 30 | 31 | 86 | 21 | ||
16 | Osipovichy | 30 | 39 | 85 | 20 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Gorodeya | 34 | 112 | 29 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slutsk | 34 | 79 | 30 | 81 | ||
3 | Klechesk | 34 | 91 | 35 | 76 | ||
4 | Molodechno | 34 | 69 | 52 | 57 | ||
5 | Energetik-BG | 34 | 76 | 47 | 55 | ||
6 | Byaroza | 34 | 57 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 63 | 58 | 52 | ||
8 | Osipovichy | 34 | 51 | 64 | 50 | ||
9 | Neman Mosty | 34 | 54 | 50 | 48 | ||
10 | Spartak | 33 | 52 | 58 | 45 | ||
11 | Smolevichy | 34 | 32 | 41 | 41 | ||
12 | Beltransgaz | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Gomel II | 33 | 36 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Zhlobin | 34 | 48 | 74 | 34 | ||
15 | FK Orsha | 34 | 40 | 75 | 33 | ||
16 | Vertykal | 34 | 42 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | Krutogorye | 34 | 25 | 81 | 21 | ||
18 | Gomel | 34 | 19 | 75 | 17 |
LIGA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gomel | 30 | 56 | 12 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 70 | 21 | 66 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 62 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 30 | 54 | 20 | 64 | ||
5 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 60 | 23 | 64 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 30 | 44 | 25 | 49 | ||
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 24 | 35 | 39 | ||
8 | Naftan | 30 | 39 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | Dnepr | 30 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Belshina | 30 | 44 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 21 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | Energetik-BG | 30 | 23 | 64 | 25 | ||
13 | Darida | 30 | 22 | 45 | 25 | ||
14 | FC Mozyr | 30 | 29 | 64 | 25 | ||
15 | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 16 | 42 | 24 | ||
16 | Molodechno | 30 | 19 | 52 | 16 |
LIGA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BATE Borisov | 26 | 51 | 20 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neman Grodno | 26 | 47 | 20 | 56 | ||
3 | Shakhtyor | 26 | 41 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 26 | 30 | 16 | 51 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 26 | 38 | 27 | 43 | ||
6 | Gomel | 26 | 46 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 44 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Belshina | 26 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Dnepr | 26 | 38 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Dinamo Brest | 26 | 25 | 26 | 32 | ||
11 | FC Mozyr | 26 | 38 | 61 | 24 | ||
12 | Energetik-BG | 26 | 28 | 48 | 18 | ||
13 | Molodechno | 26 | 23 | 59 | 12 | ||
14 | Vitebsk | 26 | 20 | 77 | 9 |
LIGA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belshina | 26 | 43 | 19 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 52 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | BATE Borisov | 26 | 54 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Neman Grodno | 26 | 44 | 20 | 50 | ||
5 | Shakhtyor | 26 | 43 | 24 | 46 | ||
6 | FC Mozyr | 26 | 49 | 27 | 44 | ||
7 | Gomel | 26 | 35 | 24 | 42 | ||
8 | Torpedo | 26 | 31 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Dnepr | 26 | 29 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 26 | 23 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Dinamo Brest | 26 | 26 | 38 | 29 | ||
12 | Vitebsk | 26 | 18 | 51 | 19 | ||
13 | Naftan | 26 | 18 | 51 | 14 | ||
14 | Rechytsa | 26 | 17 | 60 | 8 |