TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Borac | 19 | 50 | 13 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 19 | 32 | 16 | 36 | ||
3 | Budučnost | 19 | 24 | 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo | 19 | 24 | 17 | 35 | ||
5 | Sloga | 19 | 31 | 26 | 32 | ||
6 | Tutin | 19 | 30 | 20 | 31 | ||
7 | Loznica | 19 | 23 | 21 | 31 | ||
8 | Sušica | 19 | 31 | 29 | 30 | ||
9 | Trepča | 19 | 24 | 19 | 29 | ||
10 | Jošanica | 18 | 18 | 17 | 27 | ||
11 | Sloga | 19 | 22 | 25 | 22 | ||
12 | Takovo | 19 | 14 | 28 | 19 | ||
13 | Proleter | 19 | 23 | 32 | 18 | ||
14 | RSK Rabrovo | 19 | 24 | 36 | 18 | ||
15 | Mačva 1929 | 19 | 17 | 24 | 17 | ||
16 | Mladi Radnik | 19 | 16 | 28 | 17 | ||
17 | Šumadija | 19 | 17 | 35 | 16 | ||
18 | Mokra Gora | 18 | 10 | 32 | 13 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Semendrija | 30 | 46 | 18 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 30 | 42 | 17 | 60 | ||
3 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 46 | 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Tutin | 30 | 43 | 21 | 53 | ||
5 | Jošanica | 30 | 37 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Mladi Radnik | 30 | 31 | 18 | 43 | ||
7 | Šumadija | 30 | 33 | 23 | 43 | ||
8 | Budučnost | 30 | 30 | 24 | 42 | ||
9 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 38 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 39 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Provo | 30 | 30 | 35 | 37 | ||
12 | Loznica | 30 | 31 | 37 | 37 | ||
13 | Drina | 30 | 23 | 34 | 30 | ||
14 | Proleter | 30 | 27 | 47 | 30 | ||
15 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 14 | 62 | 20 | ||
16 | Polet | 30 | 20 | 70 | 13 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlatibor | 34 | 67 | 25 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 34 | 54 | 17 | 80 | ||
3 | Semendrija | 34 | 61 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Šumadija | 34 | 57 | 29 | 60 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 41 | 25 | 60 | ||
6 | Provo | 34 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
7 | Budučnost | 34 | 45 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Polet | 34 | 36 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Mladi Radnik | 33 | 31 | 36 | 43 | ||
10 | Mokra Gora | 34 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Proleter | 33 | 33 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Tutin | 34 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | FAP Priboj | 34 | 36 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Loznica | 34 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Železničar | 34 | 30 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | Karadjordje | 34 | 27 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Šumadija | 34 | 21 | 45 | 27 | ||
18 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 24 | 75 | 19 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnički | 30 | 43 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budučnost | 30 | 44 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Sloga | 30 | 53 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Šapine | 30 | 38 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Zlatibor | 30 | 30 | 28 | 42 | ||
6 | Šumadija | 30 | 42 | 41 | 40 | ||
7 | Semendrija | 30 | 33 | 27 | 39 | ||
8 | Karadjordje | 30 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Polet | 30 | 31 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 34 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 27 | 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Loznica | 30 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 25 | 35 | 32 | ||
14 | Mihajlovac | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Železničar | 30 | 33 | 52 | 31 | ||
16 | Jošanica | 30 | 24 | 34 | 28 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mačva | 30 | 48 | 16 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budučnost | 30 | 42 | 20 | 56 | ||
3 | Semendrija | 30 | 46 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Sloga | 30 | 32 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Šumadija | 30 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Mihajlovac | 30 | 39 | 42 | 42 | ||
7 | Karadjordje | 30 | 33 | 30 | 41 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 28 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | Železničar | 30 | 29 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | FAP Priboj | 30 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 33 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Polet | 30 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Šumadija | 30 | 32 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 26 | 32 | 36 | ||
15 | Sloga | 30 | 16 | 40 | 27 | ||
16 | Zvižd | 30 | 21 | 68 | 20 |