CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 81 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolstad | 26 | 66 | 53 | 43 | ||
3 | Steinkjer | 26 | 65 | 61 | 40 | ||
4 | Junkeren | 26 | 61 | 59 | 39 | ||
5 | Rosenborg | 26 | 68 | 43 | 37 | ||
6 | Orkla | 26 | 54 | 51 | 37 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Verdal | 26 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Træff | 26 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rødde FK | 26 | 47 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 54 | 63 | 34 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 53 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | Sverresborg | 26 | 56 | 78 | 23 | ||
14 | Mosjøen | 26 | 41 | 74 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 52 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 57 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 63 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 58 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Senja | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Ullern | 26 | 28 | 51 | 18 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 26 | 40 | 68 | 18 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 31 | 94 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mo IL | 22 | 82 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 90 | 38 | 45 | ||
3 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 50 | 30 | 42 | ||
4 | Melbo IL | 22 | 54 | 53 | 39 | ||
5 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 68 | 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Sortland | 22 | 59 | 34 | 38 | ||
7 | Junkeren | 22 | 47 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Mosjøen | 22 | 52 | 54 | 31 | ||
9 | Fauske | 22 | 39 | 71 | 20 | ||
10 | Medkila | 22 | 20 | 52 | 16 | ||
11 | Grand Bodø | 22 | 29 | 73 | 14 | ||
12 | Tverlandet | 22 | 20 | 94 | 6 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 97 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 26 | 76 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Moss | 26 | 69 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Finnsnes | 26 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Skeid | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 37 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Lorenskog | 26 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 37 | 92 | 15 | ||
13 | Mo IL | 26 | 23 | 88 | 13 | ||
14 | Medkila | 26 | 13 | 91 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 58 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 51 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Senja | 26 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 54 | 36 | 47 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Østsiden | 26 | 45 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Nesodden | 26 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Frigg | 26 | 53 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Mo IL | 26 | 41 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 43 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 26 | 26 | 41 | 27 | ||
13 | Finnsnes | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 36 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ranheim | 26 | 64 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 63 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 52 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Valdres FK | 26 | 53 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 31 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 40 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 39 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 23 | 77 | 18 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 29 | 84 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 68 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 75 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Pors | 26 | 62 | 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Asker | 26 | 57 | 52 | 44 | ||
7 | Rosenborg | 26 | 69 | 51 | 42 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 54 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Skjetten | 26 | 51 | 52 | 36 | ||
10 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 49 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Senja | 26 | 36 | 92 | 20 | ||
13 | Skarp | 26 | 28 | 83 | 15 | ||
14 | Lofoten | 26 | 35 | 90 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alta IF | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 63 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 55 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 60 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 48 | 32 | ||
9 | Ham-Kam 2 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 35 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 73 | 29 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 45 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Steigen | 26 | 33 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mo IL | 26 | 59 | 44 | 47 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 68 | 45 | 46 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 65 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Steinkjer | 26 | 64 | 62 | 43 | ||
6 | Skarp | 26 | 61 | 60 | 43 | ||
7 | Byåsen | 26 | 69 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Kolstad | 26 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
12 | Lyngen/Karne | 26 | 55 | 89 | 25 | ||
13 | Lofoten | 26 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
14 | Innstrandens | 26 | 30 | 50 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 95 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levanger | 26 | 89 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Strindheim | 26 | 98 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Mo IL | 26 | 51 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 48 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 66 | 62 | 39 | ||
7 | Skarp | 26 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Steinkjer | 26 | 65 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Kolstad | 26 | 51 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Lofoten | 26 | 50 | 66 | 32 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 44 | 61 | 30 | ||
12 | Vesteralen | 26 | 32 | 74 | 20 | ||
13 | Salangen | 26 | 45 | 110 | 19 | ||
14 | Mjølner | 26 | 27 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 75 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Strindheim | 26 | 98 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 83 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 65 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 53 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Lofoten | 26 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | Nidelv | 26 | 56 | 51 | 39 | ||
8 | Vesteralen | 26 | 58 | 60 | 35 | ||
9 | Mjølner | 26 | 46 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | Skarp | 26 | 57 | 65 | 31 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 65 | 29 | ||
12 | Hammerfest | 26 | 43 | 75 | 29 | ||
13 | Bossekop | 26 | 33 | 57 | 26 | ||
14 | Skjervoy | 26 | 20 | 130 | 3 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 79 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 79 | 44 | 56 | ||
3 | Rosenborg | 26 | 83 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Levanger | 26 | 69 | 45 | 41 | ||
5 | Lofoten | 26 | 53 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 49 | 36 | ||
7 | Steinkjer | 26 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
8 | Skjervoy | 26 | 44 | 68 | 31 | ||
9 | Skarp | 26 | 62 | 68 | 30 | ||
10 | Hammerfest | 26 | 51 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Vesteralen | 26 | 45 | 65 | 30 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 64 | 29 | ||
13 | Salangen | 26 | 40 | 79 | 29 | ||
14 | Stalkam | 26 | 39 | 70 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorenskog | 26 | 69 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skarp | 26 | 85 | 45 | 53 | ||
3 | Lofoten | 26 | 65 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Lyn II | 26 | 57 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 26 | 60 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Stalkam | 26 | 60 | 67 | 38 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 49 | 35 | ||
8 | Skjervoy | 26 | 50 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 52 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Mo IL | 26 | 55 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 44 | 58 | 28 | ||
12 | Fauske | 26 | 46 | 79 | 26 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 43 | 58 | 24 | ||
14 | Finnsnes | 26 | 32 | 92 | 18 |