SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sileks | 29 | 66 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teteks | 29 | 54 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | FK Skopje | 29 | 48 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | FK Korzo | 29 | 56 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Vrapciste | 29 | 55 | 33 | 52 | ||
6 | Drita | 29 | 46 | 26 | 52 | ||
7 | Miravci | 29 | 50 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | FK Zajazi | 29 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Pobeda | 29 | 44 | 31 | 43 | ||
10 | FK Tiverija | 29 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Madzari | 29 | 29 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Novaci | 29 | 29 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | Lokomotiva | 29 | 25 | 60 | 20 | ||
14 | 11 Oktomvri | 29 | 26 | 61 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Borec | 29 | 28 | 79 | 14 | ||
16 | FK Rufeja | 15 | 11 | 26 | 2 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Makedonija | 30 | 60 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 30 | 55 | 17 | 65 | ||
3 | FK Skopje | 30 | 59 | 18 | 63 | ||
4 | Gorno | 30 | 47 | 16 | 61 | ||
5 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 46 | 19 | 56 | ||
6 | Miravci | 30 | 50 | 29 | 53 | ||
7 | Pobeda | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
8 | Vrapciste | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | FK Korzo | 30 | 42 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Madzari | 30 | 39 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Novaci | 30 | 40 | 57 | 34 | ||
12 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 41 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | 11 Oktomvri | 30 | 40 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Babi Štip | 30 | 35 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Tikvesh | 30 | 24 | 76 | 19 | ||
16 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 25 | 100 | 13 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pelister | 30 | 42 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drita | 30 | 49 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | Gorno | 30 | 60 | 30 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 30 | 50 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Miravci | 30 | 46 | 23 | 54 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 30 | 48 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Tikvesh | 30 | 45 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | FK Rufeja | 30 | 48 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Gostivar | 30 | 39 | 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 30 | 36 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | FK Korab | 30 | 34 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Vëllazërim | 30 | 28 | 68 | 29 | ||
14 | Osogovo | 30 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Ohrid Lote | 30 | 24 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Belasica | 30 | 27 | 56 | 18 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | 11 Oktomvri | 26 | 50 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Ohrid | 26 | 51 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Tikvesh | 26 | 45 | 27 | 48 | ||
4 | Miravci | 26 | 43 | 22 | 46 | ||
5 | Belasica | 26 | 39 | 26 | 43 | ||
6 | Gostivar | 26 | 25 | 19 | 39 | ||
7 | Drita | 26 | 37 | 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Gorno | 26 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 27 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Ohrid Lote | 26 | 40 | 49 | 29 | ||
11 | Vëllazërim | 26 | 28 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Novaci | 26 | 22 | 37 | 22 | ||
13 | Cementarnica | 26 | 20 | 41 | 22 | ||
14 | Vlaznimi | 26 | 24 | 51 | 22 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkëndija | 26 | 57 | 15 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Skopje | 26 | 49 | 22 | 57 | ||
3 | Napredok | 26 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Bregalnica | 26 | 49 | 20 | 52 | ||
5 | Drita | 26 | 36 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Miravci | 26 | 31 | 31 | 36 | ||
7 | 11 Oktomvri | 26 | 30 | 34 | 34 | ||
8 | Belasica | 26 | 27 | 40 | 33 | ||
9 | Novaci | 26 | 26 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 29 | 30 | 29 | ||
11 | Vlaznimi | 26 | 26 | 42 | 28 | ||
12 | Cementarnica | 26 | 21 | 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Vëllazërim | 26 | 16 | 49 | 14 | ||
14 | FK Ohrid | 26 | 26 | 52 | 13 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teteks | 29 | 50 | 13 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 29 | 31 | 12 | 59 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 29 | 67 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Bregalnica | 29 | 45 | 21 | 51 | ||
5 | Drita | 29 | 45 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Lokomotiva | 29 | 47 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Miravci | 29 | 36 | 23 | 43 | ||
8 | Belasica | 29 | 34 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Skopje | 29 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Novaci | 29 | 35 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | FK Ohrid | 29 | 31 | 50 | 30 | ||
12 | Cementarnica | 29 | 25 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | Kozuv | 29 | 28 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Vardar | 29 | 25 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Madzari | 29 | 32 | 54 | 23 | ||
16 | Milenium | 15 | 12 | 27 | 10 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Turnovo | 32 | 58 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurg | 32 | 47 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Miravci | 32 | 60 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | Belasica | 32 | 49 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Skopje | 32 | 53 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Drita | 32 | 47 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Teteks | 32 | 32 | 30 | 47 | ||
8 | Sloga | 32 | 36 | 34 | 44 | ||
9 | FK Ohrid | 32 | 43 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Madzari | 32 | 33 | 39 | 40 | ||
11 | Milenium | 32 | 41 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Alumina | 32 | 28 | 37 | 39 | ||
13 | Vardar | 32 | 42 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 32 | 40 | 47 | 38 | ||
15 | Bregalnica | 32 | 36 | 43 | 37 | ||
16 | Karaorman | 32 | 23 | 57 | 26 | ||
17 | Vëllazërim | 32 | 28 | 82 | 17 |