EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Apeldoorn | 25 | 57 | 25 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barneveld | 25 | 46 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Nunspeet | 25 | 43 | 36 | 46 | ||
4 | DTS Ede | 25 | 47 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | DZC '68 | 25 | 32 | 22 | 42 | ||
6 | SVZW | 25 | 46 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | SVI | 25 | 45 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Bennekom | 25 | 40 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Go Ahead | 25 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | KHC | 25 | 33 | 33 | 27 | ||
11 | DOS Kampen | 25 | 39 | 57 | 23 | ||
12 | DOS 37 | 25 | 23 | 47 | 21 | ||
13 | De Merino.s | 25 | 30 | 48 | 20 | ||
14 | Hierden | 25 | 23 | 52 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Go Ahead | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SVI | 4 | 8 | 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Apeldoorn | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||
4 | DOS Kampen | 4 | 10 | 5 | 7 | ||
5 | KHC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
6 | SVZW | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||
7 | Bennekom | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Barneveld | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Nunspeet | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
10 | De Merino.s | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
11 | DTS Ede | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
12 | Hierden | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | ||
13 | DZC '68 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
14 | DOS 37 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NSC | 26 | 74 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bennekom | 26 | 67 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Go Ahead | 26 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Barneveld | 26 | 57 | 41 | 44 | ||
5 | DTS Ede | 26 | 51 | 24 | 43 | ||
6 | KHC | 26 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | Hierden | 26 | 42 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | DOS 37 | 26 | 47 | 49 | 31 | ||
9 | Scherpenzeel | 26 | 52 | 64 | 31 | ||
10 | Nunspeet | 26 | 38 | 63 | 29 | ||
11 | DZC '68 | 26 | 33 | 37 | 27 | ||
12 | De Merino.s | 26 | 38 | 53 | 27 | ||
13 | ASV Dronten | 26 | 36 | 56 | 21 | ||
14 | Enter | 26 | 32 | 77 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DUNO | 26 | 69 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WNC | 26 | 53 | 37 | 49 | ||
3 | DTS Ede | 26 | 46 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Montfoort | 26 | 50 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | DHSC | 26 | 52 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 49 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Bennekom | 26 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | De Merino.s | 26 | 41 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | LRC | 26 | 41 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | GRC 14 | 26 | 46 | 60 | 28 | ||
11 | GJS | 26 | 29 | 51 | 26 | ||
12 | Woudenberg | 26 | 28 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | SVL | 26 | 31 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Delta Sports | 26 | 35 | 60 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AFC '34 | 26 | 58 | 41 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKAV | 26 | 47 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 53 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Montfoort | 26 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | DTS Ede | 26 | 46 | 32 | 42 | ||
6 | SVL | 26 | 52 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Aalsmeer | 26 | 35 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Woudenberg | 26 | 32 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 43 | 41 | 35 | ||
10 | De Merino.s | 26 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 36 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | Roda'46 | 26 | 39 | 47 | 25 | ||
13 | JSV | 26 | 29 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 29 | 63 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Door Fusie. | 26 | 86 | 40 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 58 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Breukelen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 44 | ||
4 | Roda'46 | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | De Merino.s | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
6 | JSV | 26 | 47 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 47 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 45 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 62 | 64 | 35 | ||
10 | Woudenberg | 26 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Montfoort | 26 | 37 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | WNC | 26 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
13 | GDC | 26 | 28 | 56 | 18 | ||
14 | Roda Boys | 26 | 30 | 72 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barneveld | 26 | 80 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Breukelen | 26 | 65 | 37 | 49 | ||
3 | Swift | 26 | 48 | 30 | 43 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 47 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Eemdijk | 26 | 40 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | SVL | 26 | 44 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 60 | 61 | 35 | ||
8 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 36 | 42 | 35 | ||
9 | Roda'46 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 34 | ||
10 | CSW | 26 | 39 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Marken | 26 | 53 | 68 | 31 | ||
12 | De Merino.s | 26 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Valleivogels | 26 | 32 | 51 | 20 | ||
14 | Castricum | 26 | 25 | 98 | 7 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajax | 26 | 77 | 33 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 61 | 40 | 49 | ||
3 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 59 | 42 | 47 | ||
4 | Swift | 25 | 49 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | SVL | 26 | 48 | 41 | 42 | ||
6 | VVA .71 | 26 | 37 | 31 | 40 | ||
7 | Roda'46 | 26 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
8 | Eemdijk | 26 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | CSW | 26 | 46 | 54 | 32 | ||
10 | De Merino.s | 25 | 33 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Marken | 26 | 50 | 64 | 28 | ||
12 | Lelystad | 26 | 37 | 49 | 26 | ||
13 | HBOK | 26 | 31 | 52 | 21 | ||
14 | DVVA | 26 | 29 | 56 | 16 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DOVO | 26 | 77 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HBOK | 26 | 58 | 38 | 47 | ||
3 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 43 | 35 | 42 | ||
4 | VVZ .49 | 26 | 62 | 46 | 41 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 37 | 27 | 41 | ||
6 | De Merino.s | 26 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
7 | Ajax | 26 | 55 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Eemdijk | 26 | 35 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | CSW | 26 | 36 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | Marken | 26 | 38 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Breukelen | 26 | 33 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | SV Geinoord | 26 | 29 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | SVL | 26 | 34 | 51 | 22 | ||
14 | Veensche | 26 | 18 | 58 | 14 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Young Boys | 22 | 59 | 15 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huizen | 22 | 47 | 23 | 49 | ||
3 | Montfoort | 22 | 33 | 23 | 36 | ||
4 | Swift | 22 | 38 | 29 | 36 | ||
5 | VVZ .49 | 22 | 30 | 36 | 36 | ||
6 | Sportlust | 22 | 41 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Ajax | 22 | 34 | 31 | 32 | ||
8 | Geinoord | 22 | 30 | 37 | 24 | ||
9 | Zuidvogels | 22 | 29 | 44 | 23 | ||
10 | De Merino.s | 22 | 33 | 43 | 22 | ||
11 | Roda'46 | 22 | 18 | 47 | 18 | ||
12 | Beursbengels | 22 | 20 | 51 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Young Boys | 22 | 52 | 11 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 21 | 43 | 16 | 51 | ||
3 | Sportlust | 23 | 62 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Rijnvogels | 23 | 54 | 24 | 45 | ||
5 | Zuidvogels | 23 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
6 | Huizen | 22 | 40 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Beursbengels | 21 | 29 | 38 | 24 | ||
8 | Roda'46 | 22 | 28 | 36 | 21 | ||
9 | De Merino.s | 22 | 23 | 40 | 21 | ||
10 | Montfoort | 21 | 24 | 39 | 20 | ||
11 | Gouda | 21 | 25 | 59 | 9 | ||
12 | Voorland | 23 | 23 | 77 | 6 |