1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundació | 22 | 128 | 42 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 25 | 119 | 40 | 60 | ||
3 | Base | 27 | 115 | 57 | 58 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 28 | 67 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Escola | 27 | 111 | 69 | 51 | ||
6 | Vilaseca A | 26 | 118 | 63 | 49 | ||
7 | Pellicer | 24 | 90 | 68 | 43 | ||
8 | Vendrell A | 28 | 59 | 56 | 39 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 73 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Base | 24 | 64 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Riudoms A | 27 | 56 | 90 | 29 | ||
12 | Collegi Spau | 28 | 45 | 97 | 19 | ||
13 | Canonja B | 28 | 40 | 94 | 17 | ||
14 | Costa | 25 | 34 | 149 | 4 | ||
15 | Selva Camp | 24 | 30 | 158 | 4 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 27 | 173 | 45 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pare | 25 | 118 | 54 | 60 | ||
3 | Fundació | 26 | 128 | 67 | 52 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 22 | 81 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Vilaseca A | 27 | 104 | 73 | 44 | ||
6 | Selva Camp | 24 | 71 | 57 | 43 | ||
7 | Riudoms A | 23 | 94 | 59 | 41 | ||
8 | Escola | 26 | 74 | 94 | 39 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 90 | 102 | 37 | ||
10 | Collegi Spau | 23 | 55 | 62 | 29 | ||
11 | Canonja A | 26 | 72 | 98 | 24 | ||
12 | Escola | 26 | 57 | 109 | 21 | ||
13 | Pellicer | 24 | 38 | 129 | 11 | ||
14 | Base | 20 | 30 | 101 | 8 | ||
15 | Cambrils | 26 | 41 | 138 | 7 | ||
16 | Escuela Fsan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundació | 6 | 46 | 9 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Collegi Spau | 6 | 32 | 3 | 16 | ||
3 | Gimnastic | 5 | 23 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | Riudoms A | 6 | 19 | 14 | 13 | ||
5 | Tecnifutbol | 5 | 33 | 12 | 10 | ||
6 | Vilaseca A | 4 | 12 | 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Santes Creus | 6 | 16 | 19 | 7 | ||
8 | Cambrils | 6 | 10 | 20 | 6 | ||
9 | Escola | 4 | 12 | 14 | 4 | ||
10 | Base | 6 | 12 | 23 | 4 | ||
11 | Pellicer | 6 | 11 | 25 | 4 | ||
12 | Salle Reus | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 | ||
13 | Selva Camp | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3 | ||
14 | Escola | 6 | 11 | 40 | 3 | ||
15 | Escuela Fsan | 6 | 8 | 42 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 19 | 102 | 21 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundació | 19 | 108 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Base | 19 | 86 | 30 | 44 | ||
4 | Collegi Spau | 19 | 93 | 28 | 43 | ||
5 | Santes Creus | 19 | 81 | 44 | 39 | ||
6 | Vilaseca A | 19 | 69 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | Cambrils | 19 | 61 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Escuela Fsan | 19 | 59 | 53 | 30 | ||
9 | Salou A | 19 | 72 | 69 | 26 | ||
10 | Riudoms A | 19 | 70 | 78 | 24 | ||
11 | Escola | 19 | 53 | 63 | 23 | ||
12 | Selva Camp | 19 | 57 | 105 | 18 | ||
13 | Torreforta | 19 | 49 | 90 | 15 | ||
14 | Pellicer | 19 | 45 | 100 | 12 | ||
15 | Tecnifutbol | 19 | 27 | 133 | 3 | ||
16 | Salle Reus | 19 | 17 | 119 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 229 | 18 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 29 | 226 | 39 | 79 | ||
3 | Cambrils | 29 | 131 | 61 | 67 | ||
4 | Escola | 30 | 156 | 56 | 65 | ||
5 | Santes Creus | 30 | 137 | 73 | 60 | ||
6 | Base | 30 | 95 | 86 | 52 | ||
7 | Floresta | 30 | 111 | 58 | 51 | ||
8 | Torreforta | 28 | 103 | 69 | 50 | ||
9 | Rapitenca A | 30 | 91 | 85 | 45 | ||
10 | Amposta A | 30 | 95 | 102 | 44 | ||
11 | Tecnifutbol | 30 | 102 | 114 | 33 | ||
12 | La Riera A | 27 | 53 | 121 | 18 | ||
13 | Canonja A | 30 | 60 | 155 | 18 | ||
14 | Tecnifutbol | 29 | 36 | 170 | 11 | ||
15 | Pellicer | 29 | 41 | 217 | 7 | ||
16 | Selva Camp | 29 | 24 | 255 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 247 | 11 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 30 | 215 | 18 | 85 | ||
3 | Rapitenca | 30 | 139 | 57 | 69 | ||
4 | Canonja A | 30 | 147 | 54 | 65 | ||
5 | Floresta | 29 | 94 | 54 | 58 | ||
6 | Torreforta | 30 | 89 | 61 | 54 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 110 | 87 | 42 | ||
8 | La Riera A | 30 | 109 | 85 | 41 | ||
9 | Cambrils | 30 | 78 | 73 | 40 | ||
10 | Cusa Granja | 30 | 83 | 78 | 38 | ||
11 | Pellicer | 30 | 77 | 130 | 34 | ||
12 | Santes Creus | 30 | 63 | 79 | 31 | ||
13 | Base | 30 | 70 | 128 | 26 | ||
14 | Escola Valls | 28 | 50 | 95 | 22 | ||
15 | Vilaseca A | 30 | 29 | 248 | 6 | ||
16 | Sant | 29 | 16 | 255 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 26 | 216 | 10 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 26 | 127 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Cambrils | 26 | 113 | 62 | 53 | ||
4 | Floresta | 26 | 85 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Sant | 25 | 91 | 47 | 42 | ||
6 | Torreforta | 26 | 76 | 72 | 40 | ||
7 | Canonja A | 25 | 77 | 77 | 36 | ||
8 | Escola | 25 | 77 | 87 | 35 | ||
9 | Escola | 26 | 62 | 82 | 30 | ||
10 | Santes Creus | 25 | 57 | 75 | 27 | ||
11 | Tancat A | 26 | 64 | 109 | 23 | ||
12 | Vilaseca A | 26 | 66 | 113 | 22 | ||
13 | Pellicer | 24 | 44 | 147 | 13 | ||
14 | Amics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Escola | 24 | 12 | 203 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cambrils | 30 | 149 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Reus | 30 | 191 | 45 | 73 | ||
3 | Torreforta | 30 | 133 | 55 | 59 | ||
4 | Pellicer | 28 | 101 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 118 | 52 | 54 | ||
6 | Floresta | 30 | 113 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Salou A | 29 | 119 | 64 | 50 | ||
8 | Ascó A | 30 | 115 | 95 | 45 | ||
9 | Santes Creus | 29 | 83 | 82 | 42 | ||
10 | Gimnastic | 30 | 91 | 77 | 41 | ||
11 | Escola | 30 | 104 | 88 | 40 | ||
12 | Pare | 30 | 94 | 90 | 32 | ||
13 | Escola Salou | 30 | 71 | 137 | 26 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 71 | 115 | 25 | ||
15 | Riudoms A | 30 | 21 | 255 | 3 | ||
16 | Selva Camp | 30 | 29 | 255 | 3 |