- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 51 | 19 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 62 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Manzanares | 34 | 48 | 28 | 67 | ||
4 | Motilla CF | 34 | 59 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | UD Almansa | 34 | 68 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | AD Campillo | 34 | 70 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 48 | 54 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 52 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Quintanar | 34 | 51 | 41 | 49 | ||
10 | C.F. | 34 | 40 | 37 | 48 | ||
11 | UD Carrión | 34 | 43 | 51 | 45 | ||
12 | EFB La Roda | 34 | 44 | 56 | 44 | ||
13 | La Roda CF | 34 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
14 | Miguelturre | 34 | 36 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Patrimonio | 34 | 37 | 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Socuéllamos | 34 | 34 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Caudetano | 34 | 36 | 86 | 21 | ||
18 | Fuente | 34 | 32 | 72 | 16 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 36 | 93 | 21 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huracan | 36 | 87 | 20 | 88 | ||
3 | Clemente | 36 | 51 | 18 | 81 | ||
4 | UD Almansa | 36 | 84 | 37 | 74 | ||
5 | Pedroñeras | 36 | 50 | 26 | 67 | ||
6 | Valdepeñas | 36 | 58 | 48 | 60 | ||
7 | Fuente | 36 | 57 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | EFB La Roda | 36 | 42 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | AD Campillo | 36 | 42 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Atlético | 36 | 44 | 52 | 47 | ||
11 | UD Carrión | 36 | 54 | 50 | 45 | ||
12 | Manzanares | 36 | 59 | 60 | 45 | ||
13 | Motilla CF | 36 | 41 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | Miguelturre | 36 | 43 | 67 | 37 | ||
15 | La Roda CF | 36 | 30 | 46 | 34 | ||
16 | Atlético | 36 | 32 | 68 | 32 | ||
17 | Atco. Pedro | 36 | 20 | 60 | 23 | ||
18 | Criptanense | 36 | 32 | 63 | 22 | ||
19 | Membrilla | 36 | 19 | 99 | 9 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Solana | 33 | 77 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
3 | Manzanares | 34 | 57 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 57 | 37 | 61 | ||
5 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 67 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | AD Campillo | 34 | 53 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | UD Carrión | 34 | 59 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 34 | 48 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | Criptanense | 34 | 45 | 34 | 48 | ||
10 | Sporting | 34 | 37 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 41 | 44 | ||
12 | Fuente | 34 | 59 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | EFB La Roda | 34 | 44 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Herencia | 34 | 49 | 53 | 40 | ||
15 | C.F. | 34 | 37 | 53 | 37 | ||
16 | Munera | 34 | 52 | 76 | 34 | ||
17 | Caudetano | 33 | 31 | 98 | 27 | ||
18 | Almagro CF | 34 | 26 | 89 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 20 | 34 | 9 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puertollano | 20 | 38 | 13 | 44 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 20 | 31 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Manchego | 20 | 21 | 17 | 29 | ||
5 | La Roda CF | 20 | 16 | 22 | 28 | ||
6 | Huracan | 20 | 22 | 27 | 25 | ||
7 | Atlético | 20 | 16 | 21 | 23 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 20 | 19 | 25 | 23 | ||
9 | Manzanares | 20 | 16 | 31 | 18 | ||
10 | Solana | 20 | 16 | 29 | 17 | ||
11 | Almagro CF | 20 | 14 | 33 | 14 | ||
12 | Marchamalo | 20 | 25 | 10 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Toledo | 20 | 31 | 15 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 20 | 25 | 18 | 32 | ||
15 | Guadalajara | 20 | 27 | 21 | 31 | ||
16 | Villacañas | 20 | 19 | 16 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Tarancon | 20 | 24 | 19 | 29 | ||
18 | CD Azuqueca | 20 | 22 | 24 | 27 | ||
19 | CD Illescas | 20 | 18 | 21 | 25 | ||
20 | Conquense | 20 | 16 | 24 | 22 | ||
21 | Madridejos | 20 | 14 | 35 | 15 | ||
22 | Pedroñeras | 20 | 12 | 30 | 14 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manzanares | 26 | 47 | 7 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huracan | 26 | 43 | 17 | 56 | ||
3 | Clemente | 26 | 48 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Quintanar | 26 | 35 | 21 | 46 | ||
5 | La Gineta | 26 | 37 | 24 | 42 | ||
6 | UD Carrión | 26 | 23 | 21 | 37 | ||
7 | Miguelturre | 26 | 23 | 23 | 37 | ||
8 | Atlético | 26 | 26 | 23 | 36 | ||
9 | AD Campillo | 26 | 32 | 32 | 34 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 26 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Criptanense | 26 | 28 | 39 | 32 | ||
12 | Fuente | 26 | 32 | 41 | 30 | ||
13 | Sporting | 26 | 25 | 29 | 29 | ||
14 | C.F. | 26 | 34 | 44 | 29 | ||
15 | Membrilla | 26 | 25 | 36 | 29 | ||
16 | Daimiel | 26 | 20 | 30 | 21 | ||
17 | Atlético | 26 | 18 | 41 | 21 | ||
18 | Cultural | 26 | 23 | 62 | 21 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 67 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Almansa | 34 | 77 | 27 | 79 | ||
3 | Huracan | 34 | 51 | 20 | 71 | ||
4 | La Gineta | 34 | 70 | 28 | 68 | ||
5 | Manzanares | 34 | 58 | 41 | 65 | ||
6 | Miguelturre | 34 | 49 | 54 | 49 | ||
7 | Clemente | 34 | 51 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | AD Campillo | 34 | 49 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | Daimiel | 34 | 36 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Fuente | 34 | 51 | 60 | 45 | ||
11 | UD Carrión | 34 | 46 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Sporting | 34 | 45 | 57 | 40 | ||
13 | Cultural | 34 | 51 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Miguel | 34 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Membrilla | 34 | 29 | 47 | 38 | ||
16 | Hellin CF | 34 | 26 | 61 | 25 | ||
17 | Caudetano | 34 | 35 | 79 | 23 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 21 | 67 | 19 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 34 | 106 | 24 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solana | 34 | 55 | 19 | 77 | ||
3 | La Gineta | 34 | 71 | 33 | 74 | ||
4 | Manzanares | 34 | 61 | 39 | 57 | ||
5 | Huracan | 34 | 82 | 52 | 55 | ||
6 | Atletico | 34 | 65 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Clemente | 34 | 49 | 30 | 53 | ||
8 | Miguel | 34 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | Cultural | 34 | 49 | 72 | 45 | ||
10 | Fuente | 34 | 50 | 59 | 44 | ||
11 | Daimiel | 34 | 35 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | UD Carrión | 34 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Urda | 34 | 40 | 54 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 30 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | Caudetano | 34 | 34 | 71 | 34 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 42 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Porzuna CDB | 34 | 30 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 30 | 114 | 17 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 88 | 23 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miguelturre | 34 | 62 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 56 | 35 | 63 | ||
5 | Huracan | 34 | 55 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 61 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Atletico | 34 | 50 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Manzanares | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 53 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Atletico | 34 | 50 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Fuente | 34 | 63 | 68 | 47 | ||
12 | Caudetano | 34 | 53 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Porzuna CDB | 34 | 46 | 55 | 44 | ||
14 | Daimiel | 34 | 34 | 52 | 42 | ||
15 | Munera | 34 | 52 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | C.D.B.F. | 34 | 31 | 86 | 21 | ||
17 | U.D. Alpera | 34 | 47 | 92 | 18 | ||
18 | Villamalea | 34 | 36 | 86 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Conquense | 38 | 54 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almagro CF | 38 | 64 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 58 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | UD Almansa | 38 | 54 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Quintanar | 38 | 38 | 29 | 62 | ||
6 | Madridejos | 38 | 47 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Illescas | 38 | 50 | 47 | 58 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 44 | 38 | 54 | ||
9 | Marchamalo | 38 | 51 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Manchego | 38 | 41 | 36 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Villarrubia | 38 | 34 | 34 | 48 | ||
13 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 36 | 42 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
15 | Mora CF | 38 | 43 | 48 | 46 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 42 | 42 | ||
18 | La Gineta | 38 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
19 | Jose Obrero | 38 | 37 | 70 | 31 | ||
20 | Munera | 38 | 28 | 73 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Talavera | 38 | 85 | 27 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Almansa | 38 | 62 | 32 | 79 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 38 | 48 | 19 | 75 | ||
4 | Manzanares | 38 | 59 | 24 | 73 | ||
5 | Madridejos | 38 | 43 | 21 | 72 | ||
6 | Villarrubia | 38 | 50 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Marchamalo | 38 | 55 | 51 | 59 | ||
8 | Mora CF | 38 | 51 | 39 | 57 | ||
9 | Villarrobled | 38 | 58 | 49 | 54 | ||
10 | Puertollano | 38 | 54 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 45 | 37 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 47 | 55 | 50 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 56 | 47 | ||
15 | Manchego | 38 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
16 | Almagro CF | 38 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
17 | La Gineta | 38 | 39 | 53 | 43 | ||
18 | Daimiel | 38 | 39 | 67 | 40 | ||
19 | Gimnástico | 38 | 21 | 117 | 11 | ||
20 | Hellin | 38 | 3 | 81 | 2 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 38 | 88 | 18 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yugo | 38 | 72 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 80 | 32 | 76 | ||
4 | UD Almansa | 38 | 53 | 36 | 72 | ||
5 | CF Talavera | 38 | 72 | 34 | 72 | ||
6 | Villarrubia | 38 | 48 | 56 | 58 | ||
7 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 42 | 50 | 54 | ||
8 | La Gineta | 38 | 51 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 44 | 50 | 47 | ||
10 | Quintanar | 38 | 44 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Manzanares | 38 | 41 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Manchego | 38 | 43 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Hellin | 38 | 35 | 40 | 43 | ||
15 | Gimnástico | 38 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Mora CF | 38 | 37 | 63 | 40 | ||
17 | Madridejos | 38 | 30 | 41 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Illescas | 38 | 39 | 59 | 36 | ||
19 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 36 | 53 | 36 | ||
20 | EF Zona 5 | 38 | 34 | 97 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 38 | 74 | 33 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conquense | 38 | 58 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 69 | ||
4 | CF Talavera | 38 | 52 | 31 | 67 | ||
5 | Hellín | 38 | 45 | 24 | 65 | ||
6 | Villarrobled | 38 | 63 | 43 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 38 | 42 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | Puertollano | 38 | 44 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | Quintanar | 38 | 54 | 54 | 50 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 44 | 49 | ||
11 | CD Illescas | 38 | 49 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | UD Almansa | 38 | 43 | 54 | 48 | ||
13 | Manzanares | 38 | 36 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Villarrubia | 38 | 39 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | Madridejos | 38 | 40 | 51 | 41 | ||
16 | Mora CF | 38 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
17 | Manchego | 38 | 37 | 60 | 35 | ||
18 | Marchamalo | 38 | 45 | 59 | 35 | ||
19 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 29 | 64 | 33 | ||
20 | UD Talavera | 38 | 39 | 76 | 32 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villarrobled | 37 | 64 | 26 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 64 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 25 | 67 | ||
5 | CD Illescas | 38 | 54 | 36 | 66 | ||
6 | Villarrubia | 38 | 69 | 44 | 66 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 38 | 50 | 34 | 64 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 38 | 57 | 60 | 54 | ||
9 | Madridejos | 38 | 50 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Marchamalo | 38 | 50 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 42 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Manzanares | 38 | 46 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Hellín | 38 | 37 | 48 | 44 | ||
14 | UD Talavera | 38 | 40 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
16 | Yugo | 38 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | Tomelloso | 38 | 43 | 57 | 40 | ||
18 | La Gineta | 38 | 41 | 63 | 39 | ||
19 | Carranque | 37 | 23 | 60 | 33 | ||
20 | Puertollano | 38 | 38 | 78 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 38 | 75 | 17 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 72 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | La Roda CF | 38 | 69 | 30 | 75 | ||
4 | UD Almansa | 38 | 54 | 25 | 72 | ||
5 | Villarrubia | 38 | 59 | 32 | 71 | ||
6 | CD Illescas | 38 | 61 | 37 | 69 | ||
7 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 70 | 39 | 68 | ||
8 | Marchamalo | 38 | 52 | 45 | 60 | ||
9 | La Gineta | 38 | 47 | 51 | 54 | ||
10 | Quintanar | 38 | 39 | 49 | 52 | ||
11 | Yugo | 38 | 51 | 50 | 51 | ||
12 | Tomelloso | 38 | 46 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | Manzanares | 38 | 41 | 51 | 44 | ||
14 | Villarrobled | 38 | 43 | 49 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 36 | 50 | 40 | ||
16 | Carranque | 38 | 34 | 58 | 39 | ||
17 | Hellín | 38 | 36 | 55 | 38 | ||
18 | Chozas | 38 | 31 | 66 | 34 | ||
19 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 34 | 94 | 17 | ||
20 | Unión | 38 | 16 | 82 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manzanares | 34 | 67 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solana | 34 | 82 | 51 | 69 | ||
3 | Villarrubia | 34 | 55 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Aldea | 34 | 113 | 49 | 65 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 34 | 77 | 48 | 61 | ||
6 | Miguelturre | 34 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 49 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 61 | 49 | ||
9 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Almagro CF | 34 | 65 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Manchego | 34 | 49 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Villamalea | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 34 | 48 | 54 | 39 | ||
15 | Hellín B | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Quintanar | 34 | 39 | 63 | 36 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 39 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 19 | 120 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 34 | 66 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Miguelturre | 34 | 59 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Villamalea | 34 | 44 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | Manzanares | 34 | 57 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Almagro CF | 34 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 34 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
10 | Almansa B | 34 | 45 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Altobuey | 33 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 34 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 47 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Munera | 33 | 40 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 40 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | El Bonillo | 31 | 28 | 66 | 26 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 18 | 89 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin | 38 | 50 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 38 | 53 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 53 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 38 | 43 | 22 | 69 | ||
5 | La Roda CF | 38 | 51 | 28 | 68 | ||
6 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 29 | 67 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 38 | 45 | 38 | 63 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 60 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 50 | 55 | ||
10 | Yugo | 38 | 41 | 43 | 53 | ||
11 | Solana | 38 | 31 | 45 | 50 | ||
12 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 34 | 34 | 48 | ||
13 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 56 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 41 | 44 | 44 | ||
15 | U.B. | 38 | 34 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | Manchego | 38 | 39 | 63 | 39 | ||
17 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 40 | 57 | 38 | ||
18 | Manzanares | 38 | 37 | 67 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 35 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | Cabanillas | 38 | 33 | 67 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin | 38 | 71 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 38 | 72 | 28 | 77 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 62 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | Tomelloso | 38 | 48 | 22 | 73 | ||
5 | Villarrobled | 38 | 62 | 24 | 71 | ||
6 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 54 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 38 | 30 | 60 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 38 | 42 | 26 | 58 | ||
9 | La Roda CF | 38 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Puertollano | 38 | 44 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 55 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Yugo | 38 | 37 | 62 | 44 | ||
13 | Manzanares | 38 | 35 | 52 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 37 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Gimnástico | 38 | 30 | 39 | 39 | ||
16 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 30 | 57 | 37 | ||
17 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 30 | 59 | 37 | ||
18 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 29 | 48 | 34 | ||
19 | Yébenes | 38 | 34 | 65 | 34 | ||
20 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 31 | 87 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 45 | 16 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 60 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | Quintanar | 38 | 59 | 37 | 69 | ||
5 | Hellin | 38 | 47 | 42 | 62 | ||
6 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 46 | 37 | 60 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 39 | 25 | 58 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 38 | 37 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | La Roda CF | 38 | 49 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Guadalajara | 38 | 44 | 41 | 49 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 38 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 47 | 54 | 46 | ||
14 | Gimnástico | 38 | 42 | 47 | 43 | ||
15 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 33 | 39 | 43 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 62 | 41 | ||
17 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 24 | 56 | 39 | ||
18 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 36 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Cabanillas | 38 | 36 | 61 | 36 | ||
20 | UD Talavera | 38 | 25 | 55 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 38 | 57 | 21 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 63 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Hellin | 38 | 66 | 20 | 78 | ||
4 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 48 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Guadalajara | 38 | 69 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 38 | 55 | 35 | 61 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 59 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 38 | 41 | 36 | 54 | ||
11 | Cabanillas | 38 | 41 | 62 | 53 | ||
12 | UD Talavera | 38 | 31 | 44 | 53 | ||
13 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 43 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
15 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 44 | 57 | 46 | ||
16 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Manzanares | 38 | 43 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | AD Campillo | 38 | 26 | 55 | 27 | ||
19 | Yugo | 38 | 20 | 75 | 25 | ||
20 | Bolañego | 38 | 17 | 91 | 10 |