CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 69 | 20 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skjetten | 26 | 72 | 28 | 50 | ||
3 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 66 | 43 | 46 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 51 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Rilindja | 26 | 60 | 55 | 37 | ||
7 | Grorud II | 26 | 59 | 54 | 37 | ||
8 | SF Grei | 26 | 47 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Lommedalen | 26 | 47 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 26 | 50 | 65 | 31 | ||
11 | Lørenskog | 26 | 43 | 71 | 30 | ||
12 | Manglerud | 26 | 29 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Skeid II | 26 | 38 | 74 | 22 | ||
14 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 31 | 79 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asker | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 71 | 25 | 51 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 58 | 47 | 47 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 54 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 62 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 49 | 46 | 38 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 52 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 61 | 35 | ||
9 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 61 | 68 | 32 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 41 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | Os Turn | 26 | 41 | 52 | 27 | ||
13 | Stord | 26 | 35 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Fana | 26 | 27 | 68 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ranheim | 26 | 64 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 63 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 52 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Valdres FK | 26 | 53 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 31 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 40 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 39 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 23 | 77 | 18 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 29 | 84 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 68 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 71 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Bryne | 30 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 65 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 30 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Moss | 30 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 30 | 40 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Pors | 30 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Manglerud | 30 | 47 | 79 | 28 | ||
15 | Follo | 30 | 46 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 61 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manglerud | 26 | 82 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 68 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 57 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 67 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 26 | 58 | 59 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Brumunddal | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 40 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Lillehammer | 26 | 26 | 78 | 14 |