4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 102 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 54 | 34 | 51 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
4 | Rakovník | 30 | 58 | 54 | 45 | ||
5 | Hořovicko | 30 | 54 | 53 | 45 | ||
6 | Mariánské | 30 | 65 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Klatovy | 30 | 51 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Doubravka | 30 | 51 | 54 | 42 | ||
9 | Olympie | 30 | 62 | 67 | 42 | ||
10 | FK Robstav | 30 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
11 | Dobris | 30 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
12 | Tatran | 30 | 58 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Cesky | 30 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 32 | 47 | 38 | ||
15 | SK Jankov | 30 | 46 | 65 | 29 | ||
16 | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 39 | 75 | 22 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 83 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motorlet | 30 | 72 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 91 | 38 | 62 | ||
4 | Admira Praha | 30 | 64 | 26 | 61 | ||
5 | Tatran | 30 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Dobris | 30 | 54 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | Klatovy | 30 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Doubravka | 30 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 34 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Mariánské | 30 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Malše | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | SK Jankov | 30 | 33 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Rokycany | 30 | 46 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Cesky | 30 | 27 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | FK Ostrov | 30 | 45 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Sušice | 30 | 16 | 116 | 1 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hořovicko | 30 | 82 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motorlet | 30 | 67 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 64 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Klatovy | 30 | 59 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 49 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Doubravka | 30 | 53 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Rokycany | 30 | 48 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 53 | 60 | 42 | ||
9 | Tatran | 30 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Nové | 30 | 42 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Malše | 30 | 73 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Cesky | 30 | 37 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 39 | 64 | 35 | ||
14 | ZČE Plzeň | 30 | 43 | 79 | 30 | ||
15 | Jindřichův | 30 | 31 | 71 | 20 | ||
16 | Jiskra | 30 | 20 | 62 | 15 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tachov | 30 | 91 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Táborsko | 30 | 75 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 63 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Cesky | 30 | 55 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Hořovicko | 30 | 67 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Malše | 30 | 69 | 46 | 52 | ||
7 | Doubravka | 30 | 47 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Klatovy | 30 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
10 | Sokol | 30 | 40 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Rokycany | 30 | 27 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Milevsko | 30 | 36 | 56 | 34 | ||
13 | Zličín | 30 | 44 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 36 | 74 | 24 | ||
15 | Mariánské | 30 | 36 | 88 | 24 | ||
16 | Sušice | 30 | 39 | 88 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Admira Praha | 30 | 69 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Povltavská | 30 | 50 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Rokycany | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
5 | Dolní | 30 | 34 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Hořovicko | 30 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Táborsko | 30 | 42 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Tachov | 30 | 56 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Cesky | 30 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 30 | 60 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 29 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Nové | 30 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
16 | Přední | 30 | 27 | 72 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kunice | 30 | 51 | 14 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Příbram | 30 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Votice | 30 | 48 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 43 | 44 | ||
5 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 52 | 45 | 43 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 47 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 36 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Tábor | 30 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Doubravka | 30 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Bohemians | 30 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Strakonice | 30 | 34 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavoj | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 42 | 54 | 35 | ||
14 | Hořovicko | 30 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
15 | Malše | 30 | 31 | 52 | 29 | ||
16 | Tachov | 30 | 38 | 74 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Klatovy | 30 | 63 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Sezimovo | 30 | 53 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Králův | 30 | 55 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Jiskra | 30 | 62 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Horazdovice | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Viktoria | 30 | 33 | 32 | 39 | ||
8 | Strakonice | 30 | 40 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Slavia | 30 | 42 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | SK Jankov | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 30 | 40 | 49 | 34 | ||
12 | Votice | 30 | 33 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | FC Bzova | 30 | 46 | 64 | 34 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
15 | Dobris | 30 | 26 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Trstenice | 30 | 43 | 73 | 23 |