OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 74 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania | 30 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
3 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 62 | 56 | 50 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 30 | 64 | 52 | 48 | ||
5 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 65 | 54 | 44 | ||
6 | Göttingen | 30 | 55 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Braunschweig | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Osnabrück | 30 | 51 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Tus Lingen | 30 | 57 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Wunstorf | 30 | 52 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Heeslinger | 30 | 48 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Bückeburg | 30 | 42 | 77 | 25 | ||
16 | Teutonia | 30 | 32 | 97 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drochtersen | 30 | 79 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hildesheim | 30 | 61 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 69 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Germania | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 30 | 61 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Spelle-Venha | 30 | 67 | 53 | 45 | ||
7 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 55 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Wunstorf | 30 | 56 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Osnabrück | 30 | 54 | 54 | 44 | ||
10 | Arminia | 30 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 59 | 65 | 41 | ||
12 | Teutonia | 30 | 39 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 30 | 46 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 29 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Rotenburger | 30 | 40 | 75 | 17 | ||
16 | Göttingen | 30 | 32 | 90 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 77 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Braunschweig | 30 | 56 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 56 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Osnabrück | 30 | 63 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 53 | 46 | ||
6 | Drochtersen | 30 | 46 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Wunstorf | 30 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Hildesheim | 30 | 48 | 33 | 45 | ||
9 | TB Uphusen | 30 | 54 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 54 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Ottersberg | 30 | 32 | 36 | 37 | ||
12 | Oldenburg | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Göttingen | 30 | 38 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Bückeburg | 30 | 38 | 72 | 28 | ||
16 | TuS Celle | 30 | 23 | 77 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 30 | 85 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 63 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | LSK Hansa | 30 | 74 | 48 | 57 | ||
4 | Heeslingen | 30 | 59 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Drochtersen | 30 | 50 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Germania | 30 | 62 | 61 | 49 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 30 | 59 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Jeddeloh | 30 | 55 | 59 | 44 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 30 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Hildesheim | 30 | 47 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Bückeburg | 30 | 47 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Rotenburger | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Ottersberg | 30 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
15 | TuS Celle | 30 | 43 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Langenhagen | 30 | 35 | 78 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 32 | 70 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heeslingen | 32 | 69 | 33 | 66 | ||
3 | Ottersberg | 32 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Drochtersen | 32 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Osterholz | 32 | 54 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 32 | 54 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | LSK Hansa | 32 | 53 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | Hildesheim | 32 | 58 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Göttingen | 32 | 54 | 51 | 44 | ||
10 | Güldenstern | 32 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Lupo-Martini | 32 | 54 | 60 | 41 | ||
12 | Ahlerstedt | 32 | 64 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | Braunschweig | 32 | 56 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Weiss | 32 | 45 | 80 | 27 | ||
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 32 | 38 | 71 | 25 | ||
16 | Olper | 32 | 28 | 63 | 23 | ||
17 | Blau Weiss. | 32 | 33 | 99 | 18 |