OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Todesfelde | 30 | 99 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 30 | 74 | 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 84 | 50 | 62 | ||
4 | Flensburg | 30 | 64 | 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Heider SV | 30 | 68 | 51 | 49 | ||
6 | Eckernförde | 30 | 59 | 52 | 48 | ||
7 | Preußen | 30 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Nordmark | 30 | 55 | 65 | 37 | ||
9 | Neumunster | 30 | 46 | 52 | 36 | ||
10 | Oldenburger | 30 | 57 | 73 | 33 | ||
11 | Lübeck | 30 | 56 | 67 | 32 | ||
12 | Dornbreite | 30 | 33 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Hohenwestedt | 30 | 36 | 71 | 31 | ||
14 | Inter | 30 | 60 | 83 | 29 | ||
15 | Bordesholm | 30 | 38 | 91 | 21 | ||
16 | Weiche | 30 | 39 | 74 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kilia Kiel | 32 | 125 | 25 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 32 | 63 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | Todesfelde | 32 | 112 | 34 | 73 | ||
4 | Union | 32 | 111 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Flensburg | 32 | 75 | 46 | 60 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 32 | 78 | 68 | 55 | ||
7 | Eckernförde | 32 | 59 | 58 | 48 | ||
8 | Lübeck | 32 | 77 | 86 | 46 | ||
9 | Inter | 32 | 78 | 76 | 43 | ||
10 | Bordesholm | 32 | 55 | 67 | 37 | ||
11 | Oldenburger | 32 | 51 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Weiche | 32 | 51 | 76 | 30 | ||
13 | Dornbreite | 32 | 32 | 85 | 27 | ||
14 | Frisia | 32 | 33 | 94 | 24 | ||
15 | Pansdorf | 32 | 42 | 96 | 23 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 32 | 41 | 95 | 23 | ||
17 | Siebenbäume | 32 | 37 | 84 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 7 | 23 | 9 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 10 | 16 | 11 | 29 | ||
3 | Dornbreite | 8 | 24 | 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Lübeck | 8 | 23 | 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Preußen | 8 | 17 | 11 | 23 | ||
6 | Frisia | 9 | 19 | 26 | 22 | ||
7 | Altenholz | 10 | 14 | 35 | 18 | ||
8 | Eutin 08 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 14 | ||
9 | Kronshagen | 8 | 8 | 24 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Todesfelde | 7 | 17 | 5 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bordesholm | 6 | 14 | 5 | 14 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 5 | 19 | 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Altenholz | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ||
5 | Flensburg | 4 | 16 | 9 | 9 | ||
6 | Oldenburger | 5 | 14 | 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Union | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Kronshagen | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | ||
9 | Weiche | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
10 | Lübeck | 6 | 11 | 13 | 6 | ||
11 | Pansdorf | 5 | 8 | 15 | 5 | ||
12 | Dornbreite | 6 | 8 | 19 | 4 | ||
13 | Frisia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Eckernförde | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3 | ||
15 | Preußen | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Eutin 08 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 3 | ||
17 | Husumer SV | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | ||
18 | Inter | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Phönix | 20 | 63 | 21 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Todesfelde | 19 | 51 | 21 | 47 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 19 | 64 | 31 | 39 | ||
4 | Weiche | 17 | 49 | 26 | 36 | ||
5 | SV Eichede | 20 | 44 | 29 | 36 | ||
6 | Lübeck | 21 | 55 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Oldenburger | 20 | 60 | 51 | 33 | ||
8 | Bordesholm | 20 | 42 | 33 | 31 | ||
9 | Preußen | 19 | 37 | 43 | 28 | ||
10 | Eutin 08 | 20 | 28 | 29 | 24 | ||
11 | Union | 18 | 30 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Frisia | 21 | 31 | 59 | 21 | ||
13 | Husumer SV | 19 | 41 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Inter | 20 | 29 | 54 | 16 | ||
15 | Kropp | 17 | 17 | 52 | 3 | ||
16 | Eckernförde | 18 | 20 | 69 | 1 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NTSV Strand | 30 | 74 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heider SV | 31 | 75 | 49 | 61 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 30 | 83 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Todesfelde | 31 | 78 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Weiche | 31 | 59 | 50 | 50 | ||
6 | Bordesholm | 31 | 53 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Lübeck | 30 | 60 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | SV Eichede | 30 | 61 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Eutin 08 | 32 | 65 | 57 | 42 | ||
10 | Inter | 31 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
11 | Union | 29 | 49 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Kropp | 30 | 48 | 68 | 31 | ||
13 | Frisia | 30 | 35 | 62 | 30 | ||
14 | Schilksee | 28 | 39 | 61 | 27 | ||
15 | Neumunster | 30 | 34 | 63 | 23 | ||
16 | Lägerdorf | 30 | 28 | 78 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Eichede | 32 | 87 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 32 | 98 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 32 | 91 | 45 | 73 | ||
4 | Kropp | 32 | 65 | 38 | 66 | ||
5 | Preetzer | 32 | 53 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Todesfelde | 32 | 56 | 62 | 49 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 32 | 33 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | NTSV Strand | 32 | 42 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Heikendorfer | 32 | 41 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Dornbreite | 32 | 46 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Altenholz | 32 | 43 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Lübeck | 32 | 53 | 72 | 37 | ||
13 | Hagen | 32 | 50 | 66 | 36 | ||
14 | TuRa Meldorf | 32 | 43 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Hartenholm | 32 | 38 | 66 | 34 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 32 | 46 | 81 | 27 | ||
17 | Schleswig | 32 | 40 | 90 | 17 | ||
18 | Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 88 | 29 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weiche | 34 | 71 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | Holstein | 34 | 97 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | SV Eichede | 34 | 85 | 53 | 60 | ||
5 | Lübeck | 34 | 80 | 63 | 54 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 61 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 71 | 56 | 53 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 60 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Sylt | 34 | 63 | 71 | 47 | ||
10 | Preetzer | 34 | 46 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Todesfelde | 34 | 79 | 73 | 42 | ||
12 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 60 | 70 | 40 | ||
13 | Heider SV | 34 | 53 | 78 | 40 | ||
14 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 48 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | Eider | 34 | 46 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 51 | 97 | 29 | ||
17 | Schackendorf | 34 | 38 | 97 | 29 | ||
18 | Breitenfelde | 34 | 43 | 108 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumunster | 34 | 74 | 20 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Eichede | 34 | 71 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Sylt | 34 | 80 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Lübeck | 34 | 75 | 55 | 59 | ||
5 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 73 | 55 | 56 | ||
6 | Weiche | 34 | 67 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 62 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Kropp | 34 | 56 | 51 | 51 | ||
9 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 76 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 59 | 64 | 47 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 70 | 47 | ||
12 | Eider | 34 | 38 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Todesfelde | 34 | 50 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 43 | 62 | 39 | ||
15 | Union | 34 | 60 | 89 | 34 | ||
16 | Bordesholm | 34 | 50 | 93 | 27 | ||
17 | Eckernförde | 34 | 29 | 80 | 21 | ||
18 | Schleswig | 34 | 46 | 99 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 106 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 76 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 72 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Eider | 34 | 63 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 77 | 54 | 59 | ||
6 | Lübeck | 34 | 80 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Eckernförde | 34 | 50 | 57 | 51 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 66 | 73 | 49 | ||
9 | Weiche | 34 | 45 | 37 | 44 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 34 | 49 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Kropp | 34 | 54 | 64 | 42 | ||
13 | Schleswig | 34 | 57 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 58 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | Klausdorf | 34 | 42 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 38 | 76 | 30 | ||
17 | Altenholz | 34 | 39 | 83 | 30 | ||
18 | Itzehoe | 34 | 32 | 134 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 92 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 89 | 31 | 75 | ||
3 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 109 | 38 | 69 | ||
4 | Heider SV | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Eider | 34 | 64 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 51 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 61 | 55 | 52 | ||
8 | Lübeck | 34 | 67 | 55 | 51 | ||
9 | Schleswig | 34 | 51 | 61 | 51 | ||
10 | Flensburg | 34 | 56 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Itzehoe | 34 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
12 | Eckernförde | 34 | 47 | 71 | 40 | ||
13 | Kropp | 34 | 43 | 56 | 38 | ||
14 | Altenholz | 34 | 50 | 71 | 38 | ||
15 | Horst 1946 | 34 | 49 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Husumer SV | 34 | 44 | 76 | 26 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 41 | 106 | 24 | ||
18 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 37 | 105 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altona 93 | 34 | 80 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 73 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | Hannover | 34 | 50 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 59 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Heeslingen | 34 | 60 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 61 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | SV Meppen | 34 | 58 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Oberneuland | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 49 | 43 | 49 | ||
11 | Osnabrück | 34 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Pauli | 34 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
13 | Bergedorf | 34 | 44 | 74 | 39 | ||
14 | SV Lurup | 34 | 47 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 40 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Osterholz | 34 | 53 | 81 | 32 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 37 | 94 | 20 | ||
18 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 21 | 78 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kickers | 34 | 64 | 18 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wilhelmshave | 34 | 85 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Meppen | 34 | 64 | 25 | 74 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 79 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Neumunster | 34 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Cloppenburg | 34 | 62 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Holstein | 34 | 67 | 56 | 54 | ||
8 | Pauli | 34 | 50 | 53 | 54 | ||
9 | Arminia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Bergedorf | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Hannover | 34 | 41 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Altona 93 | 34 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 51 | 63 | 37 | ||
14 | Eider | 34 | 57 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 32 | 74 | 31 | ||
16 | Concordia | 34 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Lübeck | 34 | 35 | 85 | 20 | ||
18 | Victoria | 34 | 32 | 90 | 16 |