2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osuna Bote. | 29 | 96 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Pedrera | 29 | 61 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Tomares | 29 | 62 | 47 | 50 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 29 | 50 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 29 | 47 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | CDF Herrera | 29 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Hermanas | 29 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Olivarense | 29 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Puebla | 29 | 57 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Colegio | 29 | 42 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Tinte Utrera | 29 | 50 | 56 | 34 | ||
12 | Sam-Cam | 29 | 52 | 58 | 32 | ||
13 | UD Loreto | 29 | 43 | 61 | 32 | ||
14 | JD Bormujos | 30 | 46 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Andalucia | 30 | 32 | 94 | 16 | ||
16 | Ecija CF | 17 | 16 | 43 | 7 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diablos | 30 | 81 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Loreto | 30 | 59 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Andalucia | 30 | 57 | 43 | 59 | ||
4 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 30 | 63 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Tomares | 30 | 72 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Olivarense | 30 | 51 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | San Juan | 30 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 30 | 62 | 68 | 42 | ||
10 | Juventud | 30 | 58 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 30 | 53 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | JD Bormujos | 30 | 53 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 30 | 41 | 51 | 28 | ||
14 | CDF Cazalla | 30 | 46 | 85 | 27 | ||
15 | Cerro | 30 | 24 | 52 | 23 | ||
16 | Calavera | 30 | 30 | 107 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puebla CF | 32 | 74 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 32 | 53 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 32 | 54 | 20 | 61 | ||
4 | JD Bormujos | 32 | 62 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Villaverde | 32 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Loreto | 32 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
7 | La Motilla | 32 | 44 | 36 | 46 | ||
8 | San Juan | 32 | 44 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Liara | 32 | 56 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Espartinas | 32 | 38 | 53 | 40 | ||
11 | Palacios | 32 | 48 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | PD Rociera | 32 | 47 | 59 | 36 | ||
13 | Ibarburu CF | 32 | 28 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Brenes | 32 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
15 | Peñaflor | 32 | 35 | 74 | 30 | ||
16 | Atlético | 32 | 39 | 60 | 29 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 32 | 45 | 79 | 25 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Loreto | 26 | 70 | 32 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. | 25 | 64 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Atlético | 26 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
4 | Valencina | 24 | 39 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 26 | 37 | 37 | 39 | ||
6 | Benacazón | 24 | 45 | 36 | 38 | ||
7 | Huévar C.F. | 25 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Mairena | 25 | 49 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Gelves C.D | 25 | 38 | 49 | 26 | ||
10 | Almensilla | 26 | 31 | 42 | 25 | ||
11 | Hermanas | 25 | 34 | 46 | 25 | ||
12 | Cantarrana | 19 | 28 | 38 | 23 | ||
13 | Cuervo | 25 | 36 | 66 | 19 | ||
14 | Martin C.D. | 25 | 28 | 81 | 7 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Motilla | 25 | 80 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 25 | 76 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Puebla | 25 | 91 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 58 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | La Roda | 25 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Mairena | 25 | 72 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Loreto | 25 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Gilena C.F. | 25 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Fuentes | 25 | 55 | 69 | 34 | ||
10 | Atlético | 25 | 63 | 54 | 33 | ||
11 | U.D. | 25 | 44 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 25 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Marinaleda | 25 | 33 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 25 | 41 | 71 | 23 | ||
15 | Estepa | 25 | 36 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Peña Betica | 25 | 31 | 61 | 20 | ||
17 | C.D. Rabesa | 25 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
18 | La Jara | 25 | 18 | 83 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Barrera | 34 | 70 | 29 | 77 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 85 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Puebla CF | 34 | 71 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | San Juan | 34 | 56 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaverde | 34 | 55 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Peñaflor | 34 | 41 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Albaida | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Mosqueo | 34 | 51 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 48 | 66 | 42 | ||
13 | Aznalcollar | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
14 | Liara | 34 | 43 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Loreto | 34 | 35 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Campana | 34 | 29 | 86 | 23 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 37 | 74 | 19 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 105 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 49 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 63 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconada | 34 | 80 | 51 | 67 | ||
4 | Hermanas | 34 | 83 | 48 | 59 | ||
5 | Andalucia | 33 | 54 | 34 | 56 | ||
6 | Puebla CF | 34 | 87 | 50 | 55 | ||
7 | Pilas | 34 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Albaida | 33 | 64 | 55 | 55 | ||
9 | Mosqueo | 34 | 70 | 62 | 54 | ||
10 | CDF Cazalla | 34 | 73 | 54 | 52 | ||
11 | UD Loreto | 34 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 70 | 44 | ||
13 | Calavera | 34 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 54 | 89 | 33 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 34 | 38 | 75 | 26 | ||
16 | Olivarense | 34 | 43 | 103 | 25 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 42 | 84 | 16 | ||
18 | Benacazón | 33 | 34 | 102 | 16 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camas | 30 | 99 | 12 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera B | 31 | 73 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | UD Loreto | 30 | 78 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Palmar | 30 | 69 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Cantarrana | 30 | 63 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Atlético | 31 | 57 | 59 | 45 | ||
7 | Mairena | 29 | 76 | 61 | 43 | ||
8 | Tinte Utrera | 29 | 67 | 68 | 40 | ||
9 | Mosquito CD | 30 | 55 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Hermanas | 31 | 52 | 67 | 38 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 31 | 38 | 71 | 36 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 30 | 47 | 59 | 35 | ||
13 | Eminencia | 31 | 43 | 68 | 26 | ||
14 | Palomares | 29 | 38 | 68 | 22 | ||
15 | Racing | 25 | 31 | 77 | 19 | ||
16 | Gelves C.D | 31 | 46 | 103 | 19 | ||
17 | Cuervo | 8 | 8 | 19 | 7 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pilas | 28 | 47 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montequinto | 28 | 52 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 28 | 54 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | C.D. | 28 | 84 | 54 | 52 | ||
5 | PD Rociera | 27 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Cantarrana | 27 | 39 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Almensilla | 27 | 53 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | UD Loreto | 28 | 47 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | U.D. | 28 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | C.D. Rabesa | 28 | 44 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Bormujos | 28 | 40 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Nueva | 28 | 40 | 68 | 26 | ||
13 | Palomares | 28 | 31 | 60 | 26 | ||
14 | Atlético | 27 | 22 | 56 | 18 | ||
15 | Carrión | 28 | 19 | 63 | 14 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDF Cazalla | 26 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 26 | 72 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Constantina | 26 | 56 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Guadalcanal | 26 | 59 | 45 | 46 | ||
5 | UD Loreto | 26 | 62 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | Alcolea Río | 26 | 47 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | C.D. Pedroso | 26 | 63 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Alcalá Río | 26 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Peñaflor | 26 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Cantillana | 26 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Carmonense | 26 | 26 | 61 | 22 | ||
12 | Priorato | 26 | 22 | 60 | 22 | ||
13 | Liceo C.D.C. | 26 | 28 | 65 | 20 | ||
14 | Minas CF | 26 | 26 | 62 | 15 | ||
15 | Guadajoz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |