- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1959/1960
- 1957/1958
- 1955/1956
- 1952/1953
- 1949/1950
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 30 | 72 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 57 | 14 | 73 | ||
3 | CSKA 1948 S. | 30 | 49 | 22 | 59 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 38 | 14 | 54 | ||
5 | Cherno More | 30 | 36 | 27 | 53 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 33 | 28 | 50 | ||
7 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 31 | 27 | 49 | ||
8 | Arda | 30 | 33 | 32 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 32 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Botev | 30 | 38 | 40 | 32 | ||
11 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 23 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Beroe | 30 | 26 | 47 | 27 | ||
13 | Pirin | 30 | 21 | 39 | 24 | ||
14 | Hebar | 30 | 19 | 51 | 23 | ||
15 | Septemvri | 30 | 25 | 45 | 22 | ||
16 | Spartak | 30 | 27 | 60 | 17 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 27 | 46 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 32 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
3 | Botev Vratsa | 32 | 30 | 55 | 28 | ||
4 | Tsarsko Selo | 32 | 22 | 38 | 26 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pirin | 29 | 63 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 65 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Septemvri | 29 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Ludogorets | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Sportist | 30 | 43 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | Hebar | 30 | 50 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Sozopol | 30 | 35 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Litex Lovech | 29 | 33 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Minyor | 29 | 27 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Strumska | 30 | 31 | 37 | 34 | ||
11 | Yantra | 30 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 34 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Kariana | 25 | 29 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 29 | 25 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Neftochimic | 30 | 27 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Gorna | 30 | 24 | 43 | 25 | ||
17 | Vitosha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 21 | 59 | 18 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 20 | 47 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Montana | 22 | 43 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 37 | 18 | 42 | ||
5 | Neftochimic | 21 | 35 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Hebar | 21 | 35 | 30 | 33 | ||
7 | Litex Lovech | 20 | 29 | 15 | 32 | ||
8 | Kariana | 20 | 30 | 24 | 32 | ||
9 | Gorna | 21 | 32 | 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Botev | 22 | 26 | 32 | 28 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 22 | 23 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Pirin | 20 | 24 | 29 | 25 | ||
13 | Strumska | 21 | 21 | 34 | 22 | ||
14 | Chernomorets | 20 | 15 | 27 | 22 | ||
15 | Spartak | 22 | 9 | 42 | 13 | ||
16 | Spartak | 22 | 13 | 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Pomorie | 27 | 15 | 63 | 6 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 68 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montana | 30 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Arda | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
4 | CSKA 1948 S. | 30 | 39 | 18 | 59 | ||
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 43 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Strumska | 30 | 36 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 30 | 27 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 25 | 28 | 36 | ||
9 | Gorna | 30 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
10 | Pomorie | 30 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 30 | 31 | 43 | 32 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Kariana | 30 | 29 | 38 | 31 | ||
14 | Pirin | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Nesebar | 30 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 17 | 38 | 22 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 46 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 51 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 56 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Montana | 30 | 50 | 20 | 56 | ||
5 | Nesebar | 30 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Botev | 30 | 37 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Gorna | 30 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Ludogorets | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 26 | 26 | 39 | ||
11 | Chernomorets | 30 | 37 | 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Strumska | 30 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Oborishte | 30 | 26 | 32 | 33 | ||
14 | Maritsa | 30 | 34 | 45 | 33 | ||
15 | Sozopol | 30 | 25 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Neftochimic | 30 | 15 | 62 | 9 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Etar | 30 | 52 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 30 | 52 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Vitosha | 30 | 37 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Sozopol | 30 | 38 | 25 | 50 | ||
5 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 54 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 32 | 47 | ||
8 | Ludogorets | 30 | 39 | 33 | 44 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 30 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Oborishte | 30 | 30 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 28 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 44 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 44 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Bansko | 30 | 26 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Levski | 30 | 24 | 71 | 16 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA Sofia | 32 | 146 | 10 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vitosha | 32 | 72 | 16 | 74 | ||
3 | Slivnishki | 32 | 80 | 35 | 69 | ||
4 | Strumska | 32 | 58 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | Minyor | 32 | 55 | 35 | 59 | ||
6 | Vihren | 32 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Chiko Byaga | 32 | 57 | 67 | 43 | ||
8 | Septemvri | 32 | 67 | 62 | 42 | ||
9 | Belasitsa | 32 | 41 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Botev | 32 | 52 | 66 | 37 | ||
11 | Rilski | 32 | 41 | 43 | 35 | ||
12 | Velbazhd | 32 | 42 | 56 | 34 | ||
13 | Sofia 2010 | 32 | 51 | 72 | 34 | ||
14 | Chepinets | 32 | 35 | 72 | 32 | ||
15 | Pirin Gotse | 32 | 33 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Germaneya | 32 | 20 | 122 | 19 | ||
17 | Balkan | 32 | 25 | 80 | 17 | ||
18 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 10 | 17 | 10 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beroe | 10 | 12 | 9 | 55 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 10 | 10 | 7 | 55 | ||
4 | Litex Lovech | 10 | 12 | 12 | 54 | ||
5 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 6 | 12 | 52 | ||
6 | Botev | 10 | 6 | 13 | 42 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beroe | 12 | 26 | 4 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 22 | 8 | 55 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 12 | 16 | 8 | 54 | ||
4 | Chernomoretz | 12 | 26 | 16 | 44 | ||
5 | Neftochimic | 12 | 11 | 26 | 25 | ||
6 | Pirin Gotse | 12 | 12 | 20 | 22 | ||
7 | Lyubimets | 12 | 7 | 38 | 21 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 30 | 58 | 13 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 59 | 20 | 71 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 54 | 20 | 63 | ||
4 | Botev | 30 | 51 | 21 | 60 | ||
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 56 | 24 | 50 | ||
6 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 32 | 29 | 47 | ||
7 | Beroe | 30 | 36 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 40 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 37 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Cherno More | 30 | 33 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Pirin Gotse | 30 | 27 | 57 | 34 | ||
12 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 27 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 23 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Minyor | 30 | 20 | 49 | 20 | ||
15 | Montana | 30 | 27 | 57 | 16 | ||
16 | Etar | 30 | 20 | 75 | 13 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 30 | 73 | 16 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 60 | 19 | 69 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 61 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 57 | 23 | 60 | ||
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 57 | 28 | 59 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 44 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Cherno More | 30 | 46 | 25 | 52 | ||
8 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 42 | 36 | 51 | ||
9 | Minyor | 30 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Beroe | 30 | 30 | 37 | 35 | ||
11 | Montana | 30 | 29 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 30 | 44 | 29 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 26 | 50 | 24 | ||
14 | Vidima-Rakov | 30 | 19 | 59 | 15 | ||
15 | Kaliakra | 30 | 26 | 77 | 11 | ||
16 | Svetkavitsa | 30 | 8 | 71 | 8 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 56 | 13 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 67 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 53 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 54 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
6 | Cherno More | 30 | 36 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Beroe | 30 | 33 | 34 | 46 | ||
8 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 19 | 28 | 37 | ||
9 | Minyor | 30 | 33 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 34 | 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Montana | 30 | 30 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | Kaliakra | 30 | 19 | 40 | 30 | ||
13 | Pirin | 30 | 32 | 39 | 27 | ||
14 | Vidima-Rakov | 30 | 26 | 52 | 25 | ||
15 | Akademik | 30 | 16 | 51 | 20 | ||
16 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 22 | 52 | 19 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 59 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 51 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 57 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
5 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 44 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 34 | 28 | 50 | ||
7 | Cherno More | 30 | 40 | 28 | 48 | ||
8 | Minyor | 30 | 38 | 26 | 45 | ||
9 | Pirin | 30 | 34 | 32 | 43 | ||
10 | Beroe | 30 | 30 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Montana | 30 | 30 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 36 | 52 | 33 | ||
13 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 29 | 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 27 | 48 | 27 | ||
15 | Sportist | 30 | 23 | 59 | 19 | ||
16 | Botev | 30 | 12 | 78 | 1 |