TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tesla | 28 | 63 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stará | 28 | 59 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 28 | 56 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Snina | 28 | 60 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | Vranov | 28 | 65 | 47 | 46 | ||
6 | Slávia | 28 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Filakovo | 28 | 38 | 36 | 44 | ||
8 | Sobota | 28 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Námestovo | 28 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Novohrad | 28 | 35 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Spišské | 28 | 43 | 54 | 31 | ||
12 | Oravské | 28 | 38 | 51 | 30 | ||
13 | Baník | 28 | 43 | 62 | 30 | ||
14 | Bardejov | 28 | 38 | 61 | 24 | ||
15 | Svidník | 28 | 38 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spišská | 30 | 68 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 69 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Vranov | 30 | 58 | 25 | 62 | ||
4 | Snina | 30 | 54 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Sobota | 30 | 58 | 58 | 47 | ||
6 | Oravské | 30 | 48 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Slávia | 30 | 52 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Bardejov | 30 | 46 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Tesla | 30 | 45 | 55 | 36 | ||
10 | Svidník | 30 | 33 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Filakovo | 30 | 38 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Novohrad | 30 | 23 | 34 | 30 | ||
13 | Baník | 30 | 38 | 60 | 30 | ||
14 | Poprad | 30 | 33 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Slovan | 30 | 19 | 53 | 27 | ||
16 | Námestovo | 30 | 26 | 53 | 26 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatran | 30 | 103 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spišská | 30 | 76 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 86 | 23 | 66 | ||
4 | Tesla | 30 | 76 | 26 | 61 | ||
5 | Slávia | 30 | 68 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Vranov | 30 | 59 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Snina | 30 | 58 | 41 | 48 | ||
8 | Poprad | 30 | 42 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Mladosť | 30 | 52 | 80 | 36 | ||
10 | Slovan | 30 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
11 | Svidník | 30 | 39 | 81 | 29 | ||
12 | Spišské | 30 | 26 | 76 | 28 | ||
13 | Sobrance | 30 | 37 | 64 | 27 | ||
14 | Raslavice | 30 | 35 | 70 | 23 | ||
15 | Rudňany | 30 | 40 | 99 | 15 | ||
16 | Pokrok | 30 | 23 | 91 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Humenné | 15 | 53 | 9 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odeva Lipany | 15 | 42 | 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Tatran | 15 | 40 | 15 | 31 | ||
4 | Slávia | 15 | 37 | 21 | 31 | ||
5 | Vranov | 15 | 26 | 20 | 31 | ||
6 | Mladosť | 15 | 45 | 26 | 25 | ||
7 | Tesla | 15 | 29 | 26 | 22 | ||
8 | Spišská | 15 | 23 | 23 | 21 | ||
9 | Družstevní | 15 | 22 | 25 | 21 | ||
10 | Snina | 15 | 23 | 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Spišské | 15 | 23 | 38 | 14 | ||
12 | Slovan | 15 | 11 | 30 | 13 | ||
13 | Veľké | 15 | 15 | 39 | 13 | ||
14 | Pokrok | 15 | 18 | 42 | 12 | ||
15 | Svidník | 15 | 10 | 46 | 8 | ||
16 | Milénium | 15 | 15 | 39 | 6 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatran | 18 | 53 | 16 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odeva Lipany | 17 | 51 | 14 | 43 | ||
3 | Vranov | 17 | 41 | 13 | 38 | ||
4 | Humenné | 17 | 37 | 13 | 36 | ||
5 | Snina | 17 | 26 | 24 | 27 | ||
6 | Tesla | 17 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||
7 | Poprad II | 16 | 28 | 30 | 26 | ||
8 | Svidník | 17 | 27 | 27 | 25 | ||
9 | Mladosť | 17 | 32 | 34 | 25 | ||
10 | Šarišské | 17 | 18 | 26 | 23 | ||
11 | Milénium | 17 | 30 | 40 | 20 | ||
12 | Spišská | 17 | 18 | 26 | 15 | ||
13 | Pokrok | 17 | 19 | 26 | 14 | ||
14 | Družstevní | 16 | 14 | 31 | 12 | ||
15 | Slovan | 18 | 14 | 46 | 10 | ||
16 | Veľké | 17 | 11 | 53 | 6 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pohronie | 30 | 48 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 52 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 47 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Liptovsky | 30 | 56 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Komárno | 30 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Dubnica | 30 | 55 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 54 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | Bardejov | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 38 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Šamorín | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 30 | 24 | 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Inter | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Tatran | 30 | 30 | 41 | 27 | ||
16 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 23 | 64 | 24 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 60 | 16 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vyšné | 30 | 69 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Vranov | 30 | 70 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Snina | 30 | 66 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Tesla | 30 | 44 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Šarišské | 30 | 41 | 31 | 46 | ||
7 | Svidník | 30 | 43 | 34 | 46 | ||
8 | Roznava | 30 | 44 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Družstevní | 30 | 41 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Pokrok | 30 | 48 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Veľké | 30 | 30 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Tatran | 30 | 60 | 57 | 32 | ||
13 | Milénium | 30 | 32 | 58 | 30 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 23 | 57 | 25 | ||
15 | Svit | 30 | 22 | 78 | 21 | ||
16 | Slovan | 30 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Poprad | 9 | 40 | 8 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 9 | 17 | 17 | 16 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 9 | 14 | 19 | 11 | ||
4 | Haniska | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 10 | 17 | 12 | 22 | ||
6 | Spartak | 10 | 24 | 11 | 21 | ||
7 | Slovan | 10 | 18 | 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Nove Mesto. | 10 | 16 | 7 | 16 | ||
9 | Svätý Jur | 10 | 10 | 22 | 6 | ||
10 | Fomat Martin | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Krásna | 30 | 65 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 54 | 17 | 67 | ||
3 | Vyšné | 30 | 63 | 21 | 64 | ||
4 | Tesla | 30 | 47 | 48 | 47 | ||
5 | Vranov | 30 | 34 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
7 | Slovan | 30 | 38 | 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Milénium | 30 | 49 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Veľké | 30 | 29 | 31 | 39 | ||
10 | Slovan | 30 | 38 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Družstevní | 30 | 28 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Futura | 30 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Snina | 30 | 32 | 42 | 33 | ||
14 | Tatran | 30 | 36 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Rozvoj | 30 | 29 | 44 | 32 | ||
16 | Bodva | 30 | 27 | 86 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spišská | 30 | 65 | 30 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haniska | 30 | 63 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 37 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Tatran | 30 | 47 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Vranov | 30 | 43 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Vyšné | 30 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
7 | Snina | 30 | 39 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Veľké | 30 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Slovan | 30 | 31 | 42 | 43 | ||
10 | Tesla | 30 | 47 | 38 | 42 | ||
11 | Družstevní | 30 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Milénium | 30 | 37 | 52 | 39 | ||
13 | Slovan | 30 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
14 | Futura | 30 | 31 | 60 | 36 | ||
15 | Starý | 30 | 43 | 45 | 33 | ||
16 | Zemplin | 30 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník | 30 | 71 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Žilina II | 30 | 60 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Dolný | 30 | 46 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Poprad | 30 | 46 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Bodva | 30 | 51 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 43 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Košice II | 30 | 51 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 36 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Slavoj | 30 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Futura | 30 | 37 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Tatran | 30 | 32 | 31 | 39 | ||
12 | Námestovo | 30 | 34 | 34 | 35 | ||
13 | Kremnička | 30 | 26 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Vranov | 30 | 30 | 58 | 27 | ||
16 | Milénium | 30 | 27 | 66 | 21 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pohronie | 30 | 50 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 40 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 37 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Slavoj | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 38 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Námestovo | 30 | 42 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Bodva | 30 | 29 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Dukla II | 30 | 30 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Košice II | 30 | 47 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Vranov | 30 | 41 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Kremnička | 30 | 42 | 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Futura | 30 | 42 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Fomat Martin | 30 | 40 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Tatran | 30 | 38 | 50 | 36 | ||
15 | Spišská | 30 | 37 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | LAFC | 30 | 25 | 55 | 28 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bardejov | 30 | 56 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník | 30 | 85 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 65 | 23 | 62 | ||
4 | Tatran | 30 | 58 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Dukla II | 30 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sokol Dolna | 30 | 46 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Vranov | 30 | 39 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Spišská | 30 | 44 | 32 | 43 | ||
9 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 51 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Košice II | 31 | 53 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Poprad | 30 | 36 | 32 | 41 | ||
12 | Námestovo | 31 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
13 | Bodva | 30 | 45 | 61 | 37 | ||
14 | Slavoj | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
15 | Kremnička | 30 | 37 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 31 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Stará | 30 | 12 | 107 | 2 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 30 | 49 | 15 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bardejov | 30 | 50 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Baník | 30 | 62 | 43 | 53 | ||
4 | Spišská | 30 | 50 | 38 | 53 | ||
5 | Poprad | 30 | 40 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Žilina II | 30 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Sokol Dolna | 30 | 46 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | Tatran | 30 | 49 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 33 | 25 | 42 | ||
10 | Dukla II | 30 | 41 | 36 | 40 | ||
11 | Vranov | 30 | 43 | 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Košice II | 30 | 38 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 29 | 41 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavoj | 30 | 26 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Stará | 30 | 20 | 60 | 29 | ||
16 | Futura | 30 | 21 | 57 | 22 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodva | 30 | 63 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vranov | 30 | 56 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Podbrezová | 30 | 50 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 43 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Tatran | 30 | 48 | 40 | 51 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 39 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Poprad | 30 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Dukla II | 30 | 40 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Spišská | 30 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Žilina II | 30 | 40 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Futura | 30 | 24 | 38 | 34 | ||
13 | Košice II | 30 | 40 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Stará | 30 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
15 | Banská | 30 | 31 | 58 | 24 | ||
16 | Čadca | 30 | 25 | 54 | 22 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kosice | 30 | 67 | 12 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 30 | 47 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Senec | 30 | 65 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Sobota | 30 | 49 | 23 | 56 | ||
5 | Tatran | 30 | 37 | 22 | 52 | ||
6 | LAFC | 30 | 40 | 34 | 52 | ||
7 | Zemplin | 30 | 38 | 30 | 48 | ||
8 | Zlaté | 30 | 33 | 25 | 48 | ||
9 | Slovan Duslo | 30 | 42 | 29 | 45 | ||
10 | Podbrezová | 30 | 39 | 30 | 44 | ||
11 | Futura | 30 | 35 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | DAC | 30 | 27 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 27 | 61 | 22 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 17 | 56 | 17 | ||
15 | Družstevní | 30 | 17 | 63 | 16 | ||
16 | Nitra II | 30 | 25 | 64 | 15 |