OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hertha | 28 | 102 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lichtenberg | 28 | 87 | 18 | 70 | ||
3 | Sparta | 28 | 73 | 48 | 53 | ||
4 | Mahlsdorf | 28 | 52 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Neustrelitz | 28 | 55 | 46 | 43 | ||
6 | Tennis | 28 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | TUS Makkabi | 28 | 44 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Tasmania | 28 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Anker Wismar | 28 | 47 | 52 | 36 | ||
10 | Optik | 28 | 46 | 55 | 34 | ||
11 | Eintracht | 28 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Staaken | 28 | 43 | 74 | 32 | ||
13 | Dynamo | 28 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
14 | Rostocker | 28 | 43 | 88 | 23 | ||
15 | Union | 28 | 22 | 87 | 8 | ||
16 | Hertha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 34 | 65 | 28 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 59 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 63 | 32 | 63 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 34 | 60 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Altglienicke | 34 | 66 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 58 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | Chemie | 34 | 50 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
9 | Hertha | 34 | 59 | 52 | 52 | ||
10 | Babelsberg | 34 | 46 | 41 | 49 | ||
11 | Berliner | 34 | 48 | 54 | 49 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
14 | Greifswalder | 34 | 47 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 51 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Lichtenberg | 34 | 37 | 69 | 27 | ||
17 | Germania | 34 | 29 | 75 | 16 | ||
18 | Tennis | 34 | 27 | 102 | 13 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 38 | 84 | 32 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 38 | 71 | 35 | 76 | ||
3 | Energie | 38 | 85 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Altglienicke | 38 | 80 | 47 | 72 | ||
5 | Chemnitzer | 38 | 67 | 37 | 72 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 38 | 71 | 42 | 71 | ||
7 | Berliner | 38 | 65 | 48 | 69 | ||
8 | Hertha | 38 | 69 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | Chemie | 38 | 47 | 48 | 56 | ||
10 | Tennis | 38 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Babelsberg | 38 | 46 | 42 | 53 | ||
12 | Luckenwalde | 38 | 58 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Lichtenberg | 38 | 49 | 64 | 44 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
15 | Germania | 38 | 48 | 68 | 41 | ||
16 | Eilenburg | 38 | 41 | 79 | 33 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 49 | 89 | 33 | ||
18 | Optik | 38 | 48 | 81 | 30 | ||
19 | Auerbach | 38 | 45 | 95 | 23 | ||
20 | Tasmania | 38 | 28 | 107 | 17 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 11 | 26 | 9 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altglienicke | 11 | 29 | 14 | 25 | ||
3 | Chemie | 13 | 25 | 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 12 | 24 | 16 | 21 | ||
5 | Berliner | 12 | 25 | 21 | 20 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 12 | 20 | 17 | 19 | ||
7 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 26 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Energie | 13 | 18 | 19 | 18 | ||
9 | Chemnitzer | 13 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Babelsberg | 13 | 18 | 20 | 17 | ||
11 | Union | 11 | 22 | 20 | 16 | ||
12 | Lichtenberg | 13 | 15 | 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Luckenwalde | 13 | 14 | 22 | 15 | ||
14 | Hertha | 11 | 12 | 15 | 14 | ||
15 | Germania | 13 | 12 | 18 | 11 | ||
16 | Auerbach | 12 | 18 | 26 | 11 | ||
17 | Meuselwitz | 13 | 14 | 22 | 11 | ||
18 | Optik | 13 | 15 | 25 | 11 | ||
19 | Tennis | 10 | 15 | 20 | 9 | ||
20 | Bischofswerd | 12 | 12 | 30 | 7 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotive | 25 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altglienicke | 24 | 60 | 32 | 48 | ||
3 | Energie | 24 | 58 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Union | 25 | 48 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Hertha | 24 | 59 | 42 | 39 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
7 | Berliner | 23 | 48 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Viktoria | 24 | 22 | 20 | 32 | ||
9 | Wacker | 21 | 45 | 36 | 31 | ||
10 | Auerbach | 23 | 38 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 23 | 35 | 40 | 28 | ||
12 | Lichtenberg | 23 | 31 | 36 | 28 | ||
13 | Chemie | 24 | 20 | 26 | 24 | ||
14 | Germania | 24 | 25 | 40 | 22 | ||
15 | Optik | 24 | 20 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiss | 19 | 18 | 27 | 19 | ||
17 | Babelsberg | 23 | 23 | 39 | 18 | ||
18 | Bischofswerd | 21 | 16 | 56 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 69 | 12 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 30 | 76 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Greifswalder | 30 | 67 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | Hertha | 30 | 64 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Hansa | 30 | 69 | 39 | 55 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 53 | 61 | 44 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 58 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Staaken | 30 | 56 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 30 | 44 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 37 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Hertha | 30 | 45 | 67 | 37 | ||
12 | Lok Stendal | 30 | 42 | 72 | 35 | ||
13 | Strausberg | 30 | 42 | 64 | 33 | ||
14 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 52 | 64 | 32 | ||
15 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 25 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Malchower | 30 | 28 | 109 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Optik | 32 | 77 | 22 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 32 | 64 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 69 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Hertha | 33 | 63 | 45 | 63 | ||
5 | Staaken | 32 | 74 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Brandenburge | 32 | 58 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Strausberg | 32 | 66 | 51 | 51 | ||
8 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 54 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Altlüdersdo | 32 | 60 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Hansa | 33 | 66 | 73 | 43 | ||
11 | Torgelower | 32 | 42 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Malchower | 32 | 55 | 78 | 33 | ||
13 | Hertha | 32 | 44 | 64 | 32 | ||
14 | Mecklenburg | 32 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
15 | Victoria | 32 | 49 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | Frankfurt | 32 | 40 | 79 | 25 | ||
17 | Grün-Weiß | 32 | 39 | 102 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altglienicke | 30 | 69 | 28 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Optik | 30 | 94 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 88 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 62 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Hertha | 30 | 65 | 53 | 51 | ||
6 | Tennis | 30 | 54 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Malchower | 30 | 50 | 65 | 42 | ||
8 | Victoria | 30 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Hansa | 30 | 63 | 72 | 38 | ||
10 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 53 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Mecklenburg | 30 | 55 | 68 | 36 | ||
12 | Hertha | 30 | 48 | 76 | 33 | ||
13 | Strausberg | 30 | 36 | 63 | 25 | ||
14 | Grün-Weiß | 30 | 38 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Germania | 30 | 38 | 68 | 23 | ||
16 | Frankfurt | 30 | 30 | 80 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 84 | 35 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hansa | 30 | 78 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Hertha | 30 | 75 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Tennis | 30 | 55 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 54 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Malchower | 30 | 65 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 59 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Germania | 30 | 32 | 30 | 40 | ||
9 | Victoria | 30 | 38 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Hertha | 30 | 45 | 49 | 37 | ||
12 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 38 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Strausberg | 30 | 29 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Frankfurt | 30 | 31 | 77 | 21 | ||
16 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 24 | 130 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Optik | 30 | 65 | 38 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schönberg | 30 | 73 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 65 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 69 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | Malchower | 30 | 50 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 54 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Hansa | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 41 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Hertha | 30 | 58 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 45 | 60 | 37 | ||
11 | Waren | 30 | 37 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Germania | 30 | 31 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 46 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Strausberg | 30 | 40 | 59 | 26 | ||
15 | Pommern | 30 | 24 | 53 | 21 | ||
16 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 31 | 90 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 75 | 10 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 40 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Hansa | 30 | 68 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Strausberg | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 55 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Altglienicke | 30 | 47 | 62 | 43 | ||
8 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Pommern | 30 | 39 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 44 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Schönberg | 30 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Malchower | 30 | 39 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 45 | 66 | 32 | ||
15 | Waltersdorf | 30 | 38 | 50 | 29 | ||
16 | Torgelower | 30 | 28 | 45 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 57 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 30 | 73 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 59 | 28 | 56 | ||
4 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 46 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 64 | 49 | 52 | ||
6 | Hansa | 30 | 49 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Pommern | 30 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Altglienicke | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Malchower | 30 | 43 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
12 | Waltersdorf | 30 | 33 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 41 | 68 | 32 | ||
14 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 46 | 69 | 29 | ||
15 | Waren | 30 | 38 | 73 | 25 | ||
16 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 38 | 63 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 32 | 93 | 20 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuruppin | 32 | 68 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Babelsberg | 32 | 59 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Tennis | 32 | 67 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Yesilyurt | 32 | 55 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 46 | 28 | 56 | ||
7 | Energie | 32 | 60 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Berliner | 32 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Preussen | 32 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelde | 32 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
11 | Türkiyemspo | 32 | 33 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 35 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Neustrelitz | 32 | 30 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Optik | 32 | 25 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | Reinickendor | 32 | 19 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Schönberg | 32 | 25 | 62 | 21 | ||
17 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 23 | 78 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hertha | 36 | 85 | 26 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Babelsberg | 36 | 91 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Hansa | 36 | 70 | 36 | 79 | ||
4 | Yesilyurt | 36 | 67 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Tennis | 36 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Schönberg | 36 | 76 | 44 | 56 | ||
7 | Türkiyemspo | 36 | 60 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | Neuruppin | 36 | 55 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Reinickendor | 36 | 56 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Neustrelitz | 36 | 41 | 50 | 43 | ||
11 | Stahl | 36 | 44 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Optik | 36 | 45 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Berliner | 36 | 52 | 82 | 42 | ||
14 | Preussen | 36 | 45 | 79 | 42 | ||
15 | Lichtenberg | 36 | 44 | 65 | 39 | ||
16 | Lichterfelde | 36 | 41 | 54 | 37 | ||
17 | BSC Süd 05 | 36 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
18 | Sievershäge | 36 | 45 | 71 | 31 | ||
19 | Frankfurter | 36 | 40 | 74 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schönberg | 36 | 122 | 29 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hertha | 36 | 121 | 22 | 89 | ||
3 | Hansa | 36 | 93 | 24 | 89 | ||
4 | Tennis | 36 | 63 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Stahl | 36 | 62 | 50 | 61 | ||
6 | Lichterfelde | 36 | 53 | 42 | 57 | ||
7 | Neuruppin | 36 | 55 | 60 | 52 | ||
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 36 | 49 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Lichtenberg | 36 | 49 | 51 | 49 | ||
10 | Preussen | 36 | 44 | 66 | 48 | ||
11 | Reinickendor | 36 | 60 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Türkiyemspo | 36 | 54 | 71 | 44 | ||
13 | Neustrelitz | 36 | 44 | 67 | 42 | ||
14 | Optik | 36 | 41 | 64 | 42 | ||
15 | Berliner | 36 | 46 | 61 | 41 | ||
16 | Lok Stendal | 36 | 51 | 81 | 40 | ||
17 | Eintracht | 36 | 35 | 77 | 32 | ||
18 | Köpenicker | 36 | 31 | 78 | 21 | ||
19 | Eintracht | 36 | 25 | 110 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hertha | 32 | 82 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 32 | 59 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Schönberg | 32 | 61 | 33 | 62 | ||
4 | Hansa | 32 | 69 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 52 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Türkiyemspo | 32 | 60 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | Brandenburge | 32 | 54 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Neuruppin | 32 | 48 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Reinickendor | 32 | 47 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Lichterfelde | 32 | 50 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Stahl | 32 | 56 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | Berliner | 32 | 52 | 81 | 33 | ||
13 | Lok Stendal | 32 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Eintracht | 32 | 43 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Preussen | 32 | 32 | 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Optik | 32 | 40 | 63 | 28 | ||
17 | Greifswalder | 32 | 34 | 74 | 23 |
DDR OBERLIGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 80 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chemie | 34 | 66 | 33 | 72 | ||
3 | Brieske-Senf | 34 | 87 | 79 | 63 | ||
4 | Zwickau | 34 | 72 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 34 | 75 | 40 | 60 | ||
6 | Babelsberg | 34 | 95 | 78 | 57 | ||
7 | Hallescher | 34 | 74 | 50 | 56 | ||
8 | Dessau 05 | 34 | 71 | 63 | 51 | ||
9 | Fortschritt | 34 | 65 | 71 | 44 | ||
10 | Einheit | 34 | 64 | 61 | 42 | ||
11 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 73 | 73 | 41 | ||
12 | Motor | 34 | 47 | 64 | 40 | ||
13 | 1903 Weimar | 34 | 45 | 71 | 36 | ||
14 | Stahl Thale | 19 | 52 | 44 | 33 | ||
15 | Wismut Gera | 27 | 47 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | Lichtenberg | 34 | 49 | 96 | 26 | ||
17 | Stahl Thale | 15 | 30 | 21 | 23 | ||
18 | Union Berlin | 17 | 32 | 27 | 23 | ||
19 | Union Berlin | 17 | 17 | 45 | 12 | ||
20 | Einheit | 34 | 29 | 131 | 9 |