SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 12 | 26 | 19 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valerenga | 12 | 27 | 17 | 23 | ||
3 | Egersund | 12 | 30 | 24 | 22 | ||
4 | Bryne | 12 | 14 | 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Moss | 12 | 20 | 22 | 20 | ||
6 | Stabæk | 11 | 28 | 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Lyn 1896 FK | 12 | 22 | 13 | 18 | ||
8 | Sogndal | 12 | 19 | 13 | 17 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | ||
10 | Levanger | 11 | 18 | 17 | 12 | ||
11 | Ranheim | 12 | 20 | 22 | 11 | ||
12 | Mjøndalen | 12 | 20 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Åsane | 12 | 12 | 21 | 10 | ||
14 | IK Start | 12 | 13 | 23 | 10 | ||
15 | Aalesunds | 12 | 15 | 25 | 9 | ||
16 | Sandnes Ulf | 11 | 15 | 27 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 74 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Sotra SK | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 39 | 35 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 51 | 53 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 54 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 65 | 28 | ||
10 | Junkeren | 26 | 40 | 54 | 27 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 37 | 50 | 26 | ||
12 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 61 | 26 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 35 | 57 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 59 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 54 | 15 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 73 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 62 | 38 | 43 | ||
4 | Kjelsås | 26 | 45 | 20 | 42 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
6 | Træff | 26 | 49 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 28 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 47 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Bærum | 26 | 36 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 67 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 35 | 54 | 28 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 32 | 47 | 24 | ||
14 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 65 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 63 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Arendal | 26 | 57 | 38 | 48 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 55 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Levanger | 26 | 65 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Vard | 26 | 39 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Øygarden | 26 | 41 | 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Odd II | 26 | 32 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Sotra SK | 26 | 41 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 30 | 38 | 27 | ||
12 | Fram | 26 | 33 | 42 | 27 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 31 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Rosenborg | 26 | 29 | 93 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bryne | 13 | 33 | 16 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 13 | 29 | 10 | 28 | ||
3 | Egersund | 13 | 34 | 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Asker | 13 | 21 | 15 | 23 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 13 | 22 | 10 | 21 | ||
6 | Flekkeroy | 13 | 18 | 13 | 21 | ||
7 | Sotra SK | 13 | 17 | 18 | 20 | ||
8 | Levanger | 13 | 20 | 18 | 19 | ||
9 | Notodden | 13 | 16 | 24 | 16 | ||
10 | Nardo | 13 | 12 | 20 | 12 | ||
11 | Bærum | 13 | 13 | 18 | 11 | ||
12 | Rosenborg | 13 | 12 | 24 | 11 | ||
13 | Odd II | 13 | 9 | 31 | 9 | ||
14 | Fram | 13 | 17 | 41 | 6 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 69 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 57 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 60 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Levanger | 26 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 49 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Moss | 26 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 43 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Bryne | 26 | 30 | 41 | 28 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 32 | 51 | 21 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 32 | 61 | 20 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 28 | 63 | 17 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 30 | 68 | 44 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 49 | 24 | 60 | ||
3 | Aalesunds | 30 | 58 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 47 | 31 | 51 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 59 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 43 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 43 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 59 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | HamKam | 30 | 46 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 30 | 49 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Notodden | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Jerv | 30 | 31 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Åsane | 30 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
15 | Florø | 30 | 27 | 59 | 27 | ||
16 | Levanger | 30 | 32 | 71 | 15 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 83 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Start | 30 | 57 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 56 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Ranheim | 30 | 48 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 44 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 61 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | Levanger | 30 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Florø | 30 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 43 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 47 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 30 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Åsane | 30 | 38 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Jerv | 30 | 44 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 33 | 51 | 26 | ||
15 | Elverum | 30 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
16 | FK Arendal | 30 | 33 | 62 | 21 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kristiansund | 30 | 47 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 55 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 30 | 46 | 45 | 47 | ||
8 | Levanger | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | Ranheim | 30 | 45 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Åsane | 30 | 36 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Bryne | 30 | 33 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Hødd | 30 | 31 | 57 | 30 | ||
15 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 31 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 33 | 62 | 21 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sogndal | 30 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Brann | 30 | 46 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 30 | 37 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Hødd | 30 | 43 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
6 | Ranheim | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Strømmen | 30 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Levanger | 30 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Bryne | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Åsane | 30 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Follo | 30 | 42 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Bærum | 30 | 44 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Hønefoss | 30 | 35 | 52 | 28 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 64 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 55 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 47 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Rødde FK | 26 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
9 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Træff | 26 | 36 | 43 | 28 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 40 | 65 | 25 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 40 | 56 | 19 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 34 | 74 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kristiansund | 26 | 77 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nardo | 26 | 58 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 51 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 57 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 58 | 48 | 44 | ||
6 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
8 | Levanger | 26 | 53 | 48 | 34 | ||
9 | Træff | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Molde FK II | 26 | 65 | 67 | 32 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Skeid | 26 | 42 | 55 | 26 | ||
13 | Buvik | 26 | 41 | 88 | 16 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 25 | 92 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 59 | 38 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 26 | 76 | 56 | 46 | ||
3 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 44 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Levanger | 26 | 52 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 58 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Nardo | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tiller IL | 26 | 41 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Strindheim | 26 | 39 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Steinkjer | 26 | 43 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 81 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 26 | 60 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 64 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Nardo | 26 | 44 | 46 | 34 | ||
7 | Strindheim | 26 | 33 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Molde FK II | 26 | 47 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
10 | Byåsen | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 46 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 34 | 39 | 28 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 33 | 61 | 21 | ||
14 | Oslo City | 26 | 37 | 61 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 87 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ranheim | 26 | 74 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Skarbovik | 26 | 51 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | Kristiansund | 26 | 56 | 32 | 44 | ||
5 | Levanger | 26 | 47 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Lyn II | 26 | 61 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Byåsen | 26 | 54 | 51 | 38 | ||
8 | Strindheim | 26 | 49 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Kjelsås | 26 | 32 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 68 | 31 | ||
12 | Vålerenga | 26 | 40 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 33 | 81 | 12 | ||
14 | Groruddalen | 26 | 23 | 76 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 77 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 72 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Ranheim | 26 | 58 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 69 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Kristiansund | 26 | 57 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Vålerenga | 26 | 48 | 60 | 36 | ||
8 | Byåsen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Levanger | 26 | 44 | 61 | 30 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 49 | 75 | 30 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 39 | 75 | 25 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 32 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Averøykamer | 26 | 24 | 77 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 67 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groruddalen | 26 | 73 | 39 | 55 | ||
3 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 40 | 45 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 60 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Strindheim | 26 | 53 | 48 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Kristiansund | 26 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
8 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 58 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Kjelsås | 26 | 36 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Levanger | 26 | 48 | 50 | 29 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 47 | 84 | 21 | ||
14 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 29 | 91 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mo IL | 26 | 59 | 44 | 47 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 68 | 45 | 46 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 65 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Steinkjer | 26 | 64 | 62 | 43 | ||
6 | Skarp | 26 | 61 | 60 | 43 | ||
7 | Byåsen | 26 | 69 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Kolstad | 26 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
12 | Lyngen/Karne | 26 | 55 | 89 | 25 | ||
13 | Lofoten | 26 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
14 | Innstrandens | 26 | 30 | 50 | 19 |