4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trasmallo B | 22 | 180 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bahia | 22 | 156 | 49 | 60 | ||
3 | Lagunense | 22 | 110 | 57 | 46 | ||
4 | Río Pedro | 22 | 96 | 91 | 39 | ||
5 | Fernando | 22 | 93 | 81 | 30 | ||
6 | Escuela | 22 | 99 | 117 | 30 | ||
7 | Olímpico | 22 | 82 | 89 | 28 | ||
8 | Puertorreale | 22 | 81 | 121 | 25 | ||
9 | Lagunense | 22 | 87 | 88 | 24 | ||
10 | Puertorreale | 22 | 68 | 123 | 16 | ||
11 | Tiempo Libre | 22 | 52 | 113 | 10 | ||
12 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 51 | 181 | 8 | ||
13 | Mentidero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanlucar A | 32 | 249 | 39 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Divina | 32 | 176 | 56 | 78 | ||
3 | Jerezana | 32 | 192 | 70 | 76 | ||
4 | Jose Obrero | 32 | 189 | 72 | 74 | ||
5 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 160 | 82 | 68 | ||
6 | Marianistas | 32 | 153 | 87 | 66 | ||
7 | Xerez | 32 | 178 | 79 | 64 | ||
8 | Icovesa | 32 | 142 | 97 | 57 | ||
9 | Trebujena | 32 | 128 | 109 | 49 | ||
10 | Atletico | 32 | 93 | 172 | 34 | ||
11 | Distrito | 32 | 94 | 155 | 30 | ||
12 | Chipiona | 32 | 86 | 138 | 26 | ||
13 | Salle Jerez | 32 | 96 | 195 | 26 | ||
14 | Flamenco | 32 | 91 | 205 | 22 | ||
15 | Juventud | 32 | 75 | 190 | 20 | ||
16 | Amigos Cruz | 32 | 72 | 193 | 20 | ||
17 | U.D. Sur | 32 | 50 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sierra | 27 | 241 | 34 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 27 | 138 | 61 | 66 | ||
3 | Jedula | 27 | 95 | 59 | 53 | ||
4 | Xerez | 27 | 109 | 58 | 52 | ||
5 | La Jerezana | 27 | 119 | 72 | 51 | ||
6 | Guadalcacín | 27 | 131 | 80 | 49 | ||
7 | Arcos B | 27 | 91 | 84 | 40 | ||
8 | Espera C.F. | 27 | 108 | 110 | 40 | ||
9 | Marianistas | 28 | 115 | 106 | 39 | ||
10 | Flamenco | 27 | 95 | 103 | 39 | ||
11 | Juventud | 27 | 104 | 106 | 30 | ||
12 | Ubrique | 27 | 104 | 120 | 25 | ||
13 | Salle Jerez | 27 | 62 | 165 | 15 | ||
14 | Bornense | 27 | 70 | 188 | 15 | ||
15 | Distrito | 27 | 23 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 22 | 184 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 22 | 133 | 49 | 52 | ||
3 | Roteña | 22 | 108 | 54 | 49 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 22 | 96 | 52 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Rota A | 22 | 90 | 56 | 41 | ||
6 | Juventud | 22 | 95 | 91 | 36 | ||
7 | Flamenco | 22 | 103 | 88 | 33 | ||
8 | Atletico | 22 | 71 | 86 | 30 | ||
9 | La Jerezana | 22 | 68 | 92 | 20 | ||
10 | Distrito | 22 | 70 | 173 | 8 | ||
11 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 46 | 183 | 7 | ||
12 | Jerezano | 22 | 22 | 138 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 22 | 170 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcalá | 22 | 139 | 44 | 53 | ||
3 | Jédula | 22 | 95 | 49 | 50 | ||
4 | Juv.Jerez | 22 | 97 | 68 | 38 | ||
5 | Distrito | 22 | 83 | 87 | 37 | ||
6 | Flamenco cf | 22 | 88 | 88 | 36 | ||
7 | La Jerezana | 22 | 62 | 104 | 22 | ||
8 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 65 | 91 | 21 | ||
9 | Espera C.F. | 22 | 82 | 130 | 19 | ||
10 | Altillo | 22 | 60 | 126 | 16 | ||
11 | Naranjos | 22 | 58 | 107 | 14 | ||
12 | Bornense | 22 | 44 | 129 | 13 | ||
13 | Florida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Jerez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ ALEVÍN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 13 | 123 | 19 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marianistas | 13 | 80 | 24 | 30 | ||
3 | Guadalcacín | 13 | 63 | 28 | 30 | ||
4 | Jerez | 13 | 97 | 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Marcos P.S.M | 13 | 107 | 25 | 28 | ||
6 | Villamartín | 14 | 72 | 32 | 27 | ||
7 | Altillo | 14 | 64 | 65 | 15 | ||
8 | La Jerezana | 14 | 36 | 77 | 13 | ||
9 | Salle Jerez | 14 | 29 | 130 | 9 | ||
10 | Paquete | 14 | 17 | 155 | 2 | ||
11 | Amigos Cruz | 13 | 11 | 127 | 1 | ||
12 | Florida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |