2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 30 | 125 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuela | 30 | 103 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Atletico | 30 | 119 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Jose Obrero | 30 | 68 | 34 | 55 | ||
5 | Xerez | 30 | 80 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 30 | 72 | 37 | 51 | ||
7 | Arcos Club. | 30 | 80 | 51 | 50 | ||
8 | Comarca | 30 | 86 | 74 | 45 | ||
9 | Trasmallo A | 30 | 72 | 51 | 44 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Balon | 30 | 65 | 64 | 41 | ||
12 | Marianistas | 30 | 59 | 76 | 38 | ||
13 | Fernando | 30 | 60 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Monitores | 30 | 30 | 100 | 18 | ||
15 | La Jerezana | 30 | 30 | 179 | 9 | ||
16 | Roque | 30 | 17 | 201 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 30 | 134 | 37 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 30 | 96 | 49 | 62 | ||
3 | Jose Obrero | 30 | 87 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Cádiz CF B | 30 | 62 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Balon | 30 | 73 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | Xerez | 29 | 63 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | La Jerezana | 30 | 67 | 56 | 42 | ||
8 | Marianistas | 30 | 49 | 63 | 38 | ||
9 | Atletico | 30 | 42 | 57 | 36 | ||
10 | Monitores | 30 | 53 | 85 | 36 | ||
11 | Escuela | 30 | 39 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Sancti Petri | 30 | 53 | 73 | 33 | ||
13 | Comarca | 29 | 50 | 72 | 32 | ||
14 | Chipiona | 30 | 37 | 61 | 32 | ||
15 | Pueblo Nuevo | 30 | 48 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Chiclana | 30 | 11 | 132 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 28 | 222 | 21 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Liberacion | 28 | 179 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Veteranos | 28 | 143 | 25 | 72 | ||
4 | Atletico | 28 | 146 | 56 | 64 | ||
5 | Guadalcacín | 27 | 120 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Diez | 28 | 103 | 79 | 47 | ||
7 | CD Rota | 28 | 105 | 82 | 45 | ||
8 | Icovesa | 28 | 95 | 96 | 43 | ||
9 | Juventud | 28 | 89 | 80 | 39 | ||
10 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 71 | 98 | 30 | ||
11 | La Jerezana | 28 | 42 | 93 | 24 | ||
12 | Salle Jerez | 28 | 34 | 181 | 14 | ||
13 | Algaida | 28 | 35 | 195 | 13 | ||
14 | Rosario Rota | 26 | 36 | 145 | 7 | ||
15 | Aficion | 27 | 16 | 222 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 28 | 191 | 13 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Comarca | 28 | 149 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Torno 2009 | 28 | 108 | 39 | 62 | ||
4 | Amigos Cruz | 28 | 121 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | La Jerezana | 28 | 97 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | Flamenco | 28 | 85 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Juventud | 28 | 64 | 73 | 48 | ||
8 | Jose Obrero | 28 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Xerez | 28 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Chipiona | 28 | 50 | 87 | 35 | ||
11 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 52 | 107 | 26 | ||
12 | Salle Jerez | 28 | 28 | 108 | 18 | ||
13 | Liberacion | 28 | 42 | 137 | 13 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 28 | 22 | 142 | 9 | ||
15 | Zona Sur | 28 | 18 | 155 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 24 | 139 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Olvera | 24 | 141 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Amigos Cruz | 24 | 84 | 21 | 56 | ||
4 | Arcos B | 25 | 77 | 50 | 50 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 24 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Alcalá | 24 | 75 | 51 | 41 | ||
7 | Villamartín | 24 | 57 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Ubrique UD | 25 | 53 | 49 | 32 | ||
9 | Espera | 24 | 43 | 96 | 24 | ||
10 | Jedula | 25 | 34 | 92 | 23 | ||
11 | La Jerezana | 24 | 50 | 98 | 19 | ||
12 | Xerez Club. | 24 | 28 | 133 | 12 | ||
13 | Atletico | 24 | 32 | 104 | 11 | ||
14 | Bornense | 13 | 12 | 58 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 22 | 150 | 17 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 22 | 130 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Xerez Club. | 22 | 120 | 25 | 52 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 22 | 71 | 43 | 45 | ||
5 | Icovesa | 22 | 90 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Pago Jose J. | 22 | 72 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | La Jerezana | 22 | 102 | 41 | 35 | ||
8 | Nueva | 22 | 52 | 112 | 21 | ||
9 | Marianistas | 22 | 61 | 98 | 21 | ||
10 | Amigos Cruz | 22 | 44 | 89 | 12 | ||
11 | Zona Sur | 22 | 27 | 195 | 7 | ||
12 | San Benito | 22 | 13 | 192 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Espera | 20 | 130 | 19 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flamenco | 20 | 81 | 16 | 52 | ||
3 | La Jerezana | 20 | 90 | 18 | 49 | ||
4 | Juventud | 20 | 70 | 43 | 39 | ||
5 | Naranjos | 20 | 53 | 61 | 32 | ||
6 | Alcala | 20 | 66 | 43 | 28 | ||
7 | Marianistas | 20 | 42 | 52 | 27 | ||
8 | Florida | 20 | 48 | 72 | 20 | ||
9 | Jédula | 20 | 24 | 102 | 16 | ||
10 | Bornense | 20 | 20 | 94 | 7 | ||
11 | Salle Jerez | 20 | 19 | 123 | 2 | ||
12 | Distrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villamartín | 20 | 104 | 13 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amigos Cruz | 20 | 70 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | La Jerezana | 20 | 76 | 38 | 40 | ||
4 | Nextstars | 20 | 96 | 37 | 38 | ||
5 | Pueblo Nuevo | 20 | 71 | 30 | 33 | ||
6 | Guadalcacín | 20 | 50 | 42 | 30 | ||
7 | Jose Obrero | 20 | 57 | 50 | 29 | ||
8 | Arcos A.D | 20 | 60 | 67 | 25 | ||
9 | Sporting | 20 | 38 | 85 | 13 | ||
10 | Paquete | 20 | 39 | 116 | 11 | ||
11 | Jerez | 20 | 16 | 171 | 1 | ||
12 | Zona Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |