TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novaya | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tsentr | 3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Viktoriya | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Neman | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | ||
5 | Traktor | 3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Stenles | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Smena | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Kolos | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | ||
9 | Leskhoz | 3 | 15 | 2 | 9 | ||
10 | Partizan | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Miory | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Servolyuks | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | ||
13 | Krumkachy | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | ||
14 | Mozyr NPZ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Gorki | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
16 | Gazovik | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uni Minsk | 16 | 41 | 15 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krumkachy | 16 | 51 | 12 | 38 | ||
3 | Torpedo | 16 | 29 | 16 | 33 | ||
4 | Traktor | 16 | 45 | 25 | 29 | ||
5 | BGU Minsk | 16 | 32 | 25 | 22 | ||
6 | Energosbyt-B | 15 | 30 | 32 | 18 | ||
7 | Urozhaynaya | 15 | 18 | 24 | 12 | ||
8 | SDJuShOR | 16 | 19 | 52 | 10 | ||
9 | Serebryanka | 16 | 17 | 81 | 4 | ||
10 | Favorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal | 33 | 59 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belshina | 33 | 69 | 42 | 63 | ||
3 | Krumkachy | 33 | 58 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Volna Pinsk | 33 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | Dnepr | 33 | 58 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 33 | 56 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | Shakhtyor | 33 | 50 | 56 | 46 | ||
8 | Naftan | 33 | 44 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | FK Orsha | 33 | 41 | 60 | 34 | ||
10 | Baranovichi | 33 | 38 | 72 | 28 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 33 | 33 | 75 | 21 | ||
12 | FC Slonim | 33 | 27 | 62 | 16 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sputnik | 26 | 50 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gomel | 26 | 60 | 20 | 54 | ||
3 | Krumkachy | 26 | 46 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Arsenal | 26 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 56 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Smorgon | 26 | 29 | 26 | 36 | ||
7 | FK Lida | 26 | 37 | 42 | 31 | ||
8 | FC Slonim | 26 | 22 | 32 | 30 | ||
9 | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 41 | 52 | 27 | ||
10 | Oshmyany | 26 | 35 | 43 | 26 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 26 | 30 | 42 | 24 | ||
12 | Naftan | 26 | 36 | 43 | 21 | ||
13 | Granit | 26 | 21 | 52 | 17 | ||
14 | Khimik | 26 | 12 | 52 | 1 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belshina | 28 | 74 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smolevichy | 28 | 60 | 15 | 64 | ||
3 | Rukh Brest | 28 | 69 | 26 | 56 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 28 | 60 | 24 | 56 | ||
5 | Naftan | 28 | 58 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Sputnik | 28 | 46 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | FK Lida | 28 | 49 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Krumkachy | 28 | 41 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Granit | 28 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
10 | FK Orsha | 28 | 33 | 65 | 31 | ||
11 | Khimik | 28 | 26 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Volna Pinsk | 28 | 29 | 49 | 21 | ||
13 | FC Slonim | 28 | 18 | 47 | 21 | ||
14 | FK Smorgon | 28 | 26 | 63 | 18 | ||
15 | Baranovichi | 28 | 12 | 80 | 9 | ||
16 | Zhitkovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rukh Brest | 28 | 87 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krumkachy | 28 | 80 | 16 | 72 | ||
3 | Sputnik | 28 | 79 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Oshmyany | 28 | 82 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Uzda | 28 | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||
6 | Osipovichy | 28 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 46 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Victoria | 28 | 36 | 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Kletsk | 28 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 28 | 46 | 64 | 31 | ||
11 | Autotrans | 28 | 32 | 66 | 31 | ||
12 | Kronon | 28 | 42 | 92 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 76 | 22 | ||
14 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 39 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Bumprom | 28 | 20 | 94 | 8 |
LIGA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 61 | 19 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 46 | 15 | 68 | ||
3 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 52 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 47 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 30 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 42 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Slutsk | 30 | 30 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Vitebsk | 30 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
9 | FK Gorodeya | 30 | 37 | 35 | 38 | ||
10 | Gomel | 30 | 24 | 25 | 35 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | 27 | 46 | 27 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 30 | 27 | 48 | 26 | ||
13 | Krumkachy | 30 | 26 | 47 | 25 | ||
14 | Minsk | 30 | 19 | 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 26 | 50 | 20 | ||
16 | Naftan | 30 | 18 | 57 | 13 |
LIGA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 73 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shakhtyor | 30 | 46 | 20 | 59 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 46 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Minsk | 30 | 49 | 24 | 53 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Vitebsk | 30 | 30 | 26 | 42 | ||
7 | Isloch | 30 | 35 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 39 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | FK Gorodeya | 30 | 36 | 39 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
11 | Krumkachy | 30 | 24 | 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Slutsk | 30 | 22 | 34 | 30 | ||
13 | Naftan | 30 | 25 | 46 | 29 | ||
14 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 21 | 36 | 29 | ||
15 | Belshina | 30 | 34 | 45 | 25 | ||
16 | Granit | 30 | 20 | 56 | 25 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Isloch | 30 | 76 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Gorodeya | 30 | 73 | 25 | 68 | ||
3 | Krumkachy | 30 | 67 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Dnepr | 30 | 48 | 21 | 56 | ||
5 | FK Smorgon | 30 | 60 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | FK Lida | 30 | 60 | 53 | 50 | ||
7 | Smolevichy | 30 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 45 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | FC Slonim | 30 | 41 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | Energetik-BG | 30 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Byaroza | 30 | 39 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Khimik | 30 | 42 | 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 30 | 36 | 49 | 32 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 30 | 24 | 70 | 17 | ||
15 | FC Kobrin | 30 | 23 | 77 | 15 | ||
16 | Rechytsa | 30 | 14 | 66 | 11 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Uzda | 22 | 69 | 33 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baranovichi | 22 | 55 | 19 | 48 | ||
3 | Krumkachy | 22 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
4 | FC Kobrin | 22 | 46 | 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Neman Mosty | 22 | 39 | 25 | 37 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 22 | 28 | 26 | 29 | ||
7 | Molodechno | 22 | 43 | 41 | 28 | ||
8 | Kletsk | 22 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
9 | Krutogorye | 22 | 29 | 39 | 27 | ||
10 | Kolos-Druzhb | 22 | 33 | 58 | 20 | ||
11 | Partizan | 22 | 21 | 44 | 18 | ||
12 | Yua-Stroy | 22 | 21 | 53 | 15 |