LANDESLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rotenhof | 30 | 98 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVg | 30 | 75 | 52 | 59 | ||
3 | TSV Rantrum | 30 | 69 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Schwarz Kiel | 30 | 86 | 51 | 55 | ||
5 | Klausdorf | 30 | 99 | 53 | 48 | ||
6 | Kropp | 30 | 49 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Friedrichsbe | 30 | 56 | 59 | 45 | ||
8 | Slesvig IF | 30 | 77 | 84 | 40 | ||
9 | Frisia | 30 | 55 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Altenholz | 30 | 57 | 82 | 39 | ||
11 | Stjernen | 30 | 55 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Osterrönfel | 30 | 45 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Dörpum | 30 | 46 | 65 | 33 | ||
14 | SG Fleckeby | 30 | 62 | 82 | 30 | ||
15 | Husumer SV | 30 | 52 | 96 | 23 | ||
16 | Gettorfer | 30 | 40 | 104 | 15 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pansdorf | 20 | 57 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dornbreite | 20 | 78 | 37 | 42 | ||
3 | Siebenbäume | 18 | 53 | 34 | 35 | ||
4 | Neumünster | 18 | 43 | 31 | 33 | ||
5 | Büchen-Sieb | 18 | 45 | 25 | 32 | ||
6 | Klausdorf | 20 | 63 | 41 | 31 | ||
7 | Neumunster | 17 | 44 | 30 | 29 | ||
8 | Comet Kiel | 19 | 38 | 35 | 29 | ||
9 | Travemünde | 20 | 51 | 44 | 28 | ||
10 | Heikendorfer | 18 | 33 | 35 | 25 | ||
11 | Eichede | 18 | 43 | 32 | 24 | ||
12 | Breitenfelde | 17 | 31 | 33 | 19 | ||
13 | Phoenix | 19 | 37 | 44 | 18 | ||
14 | Hartenholm | 20 | 42 | 68 | 17 | ||
15 | Lübecker | 19 | 26 | 44 | 16 | ||
16 | Neustrand | 19 | 8 | 141 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oldenburger | 30 | 118 | 31 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Phönix | 30 | 96 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Preußen | 30 | 89 | 42 | 64 | ||
4 | Pansdorf | 30 | 60 | 46 | 52 | ||
5 | Dornbreite | 30 | 79 | 74 | 46 | ||
6 | Eichede | 30 | 62 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Siebenbäume | 30 | 53 | 57 | 43 | ||
8 | SpVg | 30 | 67 | 71 | 41 | ||
9 | Klausdorf | 30 | 54 | 63 | 41 | ||
10 | Heikendorfer | 30 | 49 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Lübecker | 30 | 62 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Travemünde | 30 | 42 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 30 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Schackendorf | 30 | 44 | 85 | 26 | ||
15 | Concordia | 30 | 40 | 82 | 20 | ||
16 | Wankendorf | 30 | 33 | 105 | 14 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Klausdorf | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Büdelsdorfe | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Husumer SV | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Kropp | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Altenholz | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Bordesholm | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Schleswig | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Osterrönfel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
9 | SG Geest 05 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | ||
10 | TSV Rantrum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Löwenstedt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
12 | Heikendorfer | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
13 | Gettorfer | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Eckernförde | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Concordia | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
16 | Kilia Kiel | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holstein | 34 | 106 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumunster | 34 | 76 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 72 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Eider | 34 | 63 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 77 | 54 | 59 | ||
6 | Lübeck | 34 | 80 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Eckernförde | 34 | 50 | 57 | 51 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 66 | 73 | 49 | ||
9 | Weiche | 34 | 45 | 37 | 44 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 34 | 49 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 56 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Kropp | 34 | 54 | 64 | 42 | ||
13 | Schleswig | 34 | 57 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 58 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | Klausdorf | 34 | 42 | 67 | 39 | ||
16 | Comet Kiel | 34 | 38 | 76 | 30 | ||
17 | Altenholz | 34 | 39 | 83 | 30 | ||
18 | Itzehoe | 34 | 32 | 134 | 9 |