TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vaprus | 10 | 45 | 16 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nõmme | 10 | 44 | 17 | 22 | ||
3 | Saku | 11 | 24 | 22 | 18 | ||
4 | Vändra | 8 | 23 | 19 | 15 | ||
5 | Tallinna | 11 | 28 | 29 | 15 | ||
6 | Keila | 10 | 18 | 22 | 14 | ||
7 | Hiiumaa | 9 | 16 | 24 | 14 | ||
8 | Raplamaa | 10 | 18 | 24 | 13 | ||
9 | Harju Laagri | 11 | 15 | 19 | 12 | ||
10 | Tabasalu | 11 | 15 | 19 | 11 | ||
11 | Paide III | 10 | 18 | 27 | 11 | ||
12 | Flora Tallin | 9 | 21 | 26 | 10 | ||
13 | Saue Laagri | 9 | 12 | 17 | 8 | ||
14 | Tabasalu | 11 | 13 | 29 | 8 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Harju Laagri | 26 | 107 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vaprus | 26 | 79 | 41 | 60 | ||
3 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 83 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Hiiumaa | 26 | 50 | 55 | 42 | ||
5 | Saku | 26 | 67 | 64 | 39 | ||
6 | Nõmme | 26 | 53 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Tervis | 26 | 88 | 80 | 36 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 26 | 56 | 61 | 35 | ||
9 | Vändra | 26 | 52 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Tabasalu | 26 | 57 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | Raplamaa | 26 | 56 | 72 | 30 | ||
12 | Keila | 26 | 44 | 69 | 25 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 46 | 100 | 16 | ||
14 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 26 | 106 | 10 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 75 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuressaare | 26 | 70 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 68 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Vaprus | 26 | 68 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Harju Laagri | 26 | 57 | 54 | 43 | ||
6 | Hiiumaa | 26 | 64 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Vändra | 26 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 26 | 74 | 58 | 36 | ||
9 | Nõmme | 26 | 53 | 54 | 34 | ||
10 | Tabasalu | 26 | 55 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Ajax | 26 | 38 | 95 | 23 | ||
12 | Keila | 26 | 44 | 78 | 18 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 25 | 75 | 14 | ||
14 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 31 | 97 | 13 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 23 | 61 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raplamaa | 22 | 59 | 32 | 46 | ||
3 | Kuressaare | 20 | 81 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Vaprus | 22 | 65 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | Flora Tallin | 23 | 75 | 51 | 42 | ||
6 | Hiiumaa | 23 | 50 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Viimsi | 23 | 49 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 23 | 58 | 57 | 29 | ||
9 | Tulevik II | 23 | 56 | 59 | 29 | ||
10 | Joker | 23 | 45 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | JK Piraaja | 23 | 40 | 68 | 21 | ||
12 | Keila | 23 | 44 | 74 | 18 | ||
13 | Rummu | 23 | 42 | 108 | 14 | ||
14 | Kose | 22 | 22 | 89 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B ESTONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 4 | 0 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Võru | 2 | 2 | 3 | 32 | ||
3 | Keila | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29 | ||
4 | Rakvere | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme | 36 | 118 | 38 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vändra | 36 | 97 | 71 | 68 | ||
3 | Pärnu | 36 | 82 | 53 | 62 | ||
4 | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 79 | 50 | 61 | ||
5 | Viimsi JK | 36 | 75 | 68 | 52 | ||
6 | Keila | 36 | 67 | 87 | 46 | ||
7 | Tabasalu | 36 | 85 | 80 | 43 | ||
8 | Paide II | 36 | 61 | 87 | 39 | ||
9 | Võru | 36 | 48 | 101 | 34 | ||
10 | Põhja-Talli | 36 | 54 | 131 | 29 |
SEGUNDA ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maardu FC | 36 | 126 | 38 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flora Tallin | 36 | 115 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Levadia | 36 | 67 | 56 | 61 | ||
4 | FC Elva | 36 | 51 | 64 | 55 | ||
5 | Rakvere | 36 | 59 | 60 | 52 | ||
6 | Tartu Welco | 36 | 44 | 78 | 42 | ||
7 | Tartu Santos | 36 | 47 | 68 | 41 | ||
8 | Tallinna | 36 | 37 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Keila | 36 | 41 | 88 | 35 | ||
10 | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 37 | 89 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B ESTONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nõmme Kalju | 36 | 73 | 43 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tallinna | 36 | 71 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | Vändra | 36 | 75 | 67 | 62 | ||
4 | Keila | 36 | 74 | 56 | 60 | ||
5 | Alliance FC | 36 | 55 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Tammeka II | 36 | 69 | 63 | 49 | ||
7 | Joker | 36 | 58 | 73 | 46 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK | 36 | 55 | 64 | 44 | ||
9 | Paide II | 36 | 50 | 79 | 34 | ||
10 | Sillamäe | 36 | 38 | 85 | 28 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide II | 26 | 92 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Keila | 26 | 93 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Nõmme | 26 | 131 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Pärnu | 26 | 98 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Saue JK | 26 | 85 | 47 | 52 | ||
6 | Viimsi | 26 | 60 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Torva | 26 | 63 | 52 | 37 | ||
8 | Imavere | 26 | 70 | 77 | 31 | ||
9 | Ganvix | 26 | 47 | 59 | 29 | ||
10 | Kuressaare | 26 | 55 | 69 | 26 | ||
11 | FC Forza | 26 | 52 | 93 | 25 | ||
12 | Ararat | 26 | 41 | 101 | 19 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 20 | 92 | 10 | ||
14 | Rummu | 26 | 27 | 154 | 7 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tallinna | 26 | 130 | 61 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tulevik II | 26 | 78 | 40 | 52 | ||
3 | Ganvix | 26 | 72 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Nõmme | 26 | 93 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Keila | 26 | 61 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Viimsi JK | 26 | 62 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Imavere | 26 | 59 | 68 | 37 | ||
8 | Torva | 26 | 60 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Saue JK | 26 | 51 | 57 | 34 | ||
10 | Tondi | 26 | 52 | 93 | 28 | ||
11 | Kuressaare | 26 | 43 | 66 | 26 | ||
12 | Kose | 26 | 48 | 75 | 26 | ||
13 | Rummu | 26 | 24 | 93 | 17 | ||
14 | Metropool | 26 | 30 | 95 | 12 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tallinna | 24 | 117 | 43 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tallinna | 24 | 77 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Viimsi JK | 24 | 60 | 46 | 37 | ||
4 | Saue JK | 24 | 52 | 42 | 36 | ||
5 | Metropool | 24 | 62 | 57 | 35 | ||
6 | Keila | 24 | 45 | 57 | 33 | ||
7 | Tulevik II | 24 | 43 | 49 | 30 | ||
8 | Nõmme | 24 | 69 | 75 | 28 | ||
9 | Rummu | 24 | 49 | 66 | 28 | ||
10 | Tondi | 24 | 44 | 73 | 28 | ||
11 | Sörve | 24 | 38 | 55 | 25 | ||
12 | Läänemaa | 24 | 36 | 65 | 25 | ||
13 | MC Tallin | 24 | 35 | 72 | 21 | ||
14 | Tarvastu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 138 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ganvix | 26 | 57 | 60 | 48 | ||
3 | Sörve | 26 | 64 | 46 | 47 | ||
4 | Nõmme | 26 | 90 | 60 | 46 | ||
5 | Jogeva | 26 | 63 | 61 | 46 | ||
6 | Rummu | 26 | 66 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Keila | 26 | 67 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Luunja | 26 | 61 | 61 | 39 | ||
9 | Tartu | 26 | 53 | 75 | 35 | ||
10 | Tulevik II | 26 | 62 | 74 | 28 | ||
11 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 39 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Metropool | 26 | 41 | 88 | 25 | ||
13 | Tarvastu | 26 | 45 | 95 | 19 | ||
14 | Kärdla LM | 26 | 35 | 82 | 15 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Emmaste | 26 | 114 | 34 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tulevik | 26 | 100 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Vändra | 26 | 68 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | FC Elva | 26 | 65 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Tartu | 26 | 96 | 50 | 46 | ||
6 | Paide Kumake | 26 | 83 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Pärnu II | 26 | 78 | 75 | 38 | ||
8 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 76 | 77 | 37 | ||
9 | Tarvastu | 26 | 69 | 70 | 37 | ||
10 | Keila | 26 | 51 | 63 | 36 | ||
11 | Ganvix | 26 | 52 | 122 | 21 | ||
12 | Sörve | 26 | 32 | 72 | 20 | ||
13 | Luunja | 26 | 39 | 126 | 15 | ||
14 | Nõmme | 26 | 25 | 113 | 12 |