CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nyköpings | 22 | 58 | 22 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlstad | 22 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Rynninge | 22 | 43 | 31 | 38 | ||
4 | Enskede | 22 | 43 | 33 | 38 | ||
5 | Värmbols | 22 | 45 | 39 | 35 | ||
6 | Värmdö | 22 | 46 | 36 | 33 | ||
7 | Arameiska | 22 | 42 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Karlslund | 22 | 31 | 34 | 30 | ||
9 | Gute | 22 | 29 | 45 | 21 | ||
10 | Konyaspor | 22 | 24 | 46 | 21 | ||
11 | Karlskoga | 22 | 27 | 51 | 19 | ||
12 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 23 | 58 | 9 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gauthiod | 22 | 30 | 23 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Assyriska | 22 | 40 | 22 | 39 | ||
3 | Rynninge | 22 | 50 | 33 | 38 | ||
4 | Tibro | 22 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
5 | Carlstad | 22 | 34 | 35 | 33 | ||
6 | Gunnilse | 22 | 36 | 32 | 31 | ||
7 | Ytterby | 22 | 40 | 35 | 30 | ||
8 | Götene | 22 | 48 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Jonsered | 22 | 32 | 40 | 28 | ||
10 | Karlskoga | 22 | 38 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | Skoftebyn | 22 | 28 | 41 | 23 | ||
12 | Örebro II | 22 | 26 | 52 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 64 | 20 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlstad BK | 22 | 56 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Gunnilse | 22 | 66 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Utsiktens | 22 | 39 | 32 | 34 | ||
5 | Karlskoga | 22 | 35 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Jonsered | 22 | 51 | 56 | 28 | ||
7 | Götene | 22 | 40 | 53 | 25 | ||
8 | Gauthiod | 22 | 37 | 51 | 25 | ||
9 | Kinna | 22 | 34 | 45 | 24 | ||
10 | Annelund | 22 | 38 | 50 | 24 | ||
11 | Skarhamn IK | 22 | 21 | 49 | 15 | ||
12 | Holmalund | 22 | 31 | 61 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Norrby | 22 | 56 | 25 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smedby | 22 | 53 | 26 | 41 | ||
3 | Tenhult | 22 | 51 | 40 | 40 | ||
4 | Linköping | 22 | 43 | 34 | 38 | ||
5 | Annelund | 22 | 40 | 32 | 30 | ||
6 | Karlskoga | 22 | 34 | 35 | 30 | ||
7 | Gauthiod | 22 | 33 | 47 | 29 | ||
8 | Kinna | 22 | 39 | 42 | 28 | ||
9 | Kenty | 22 | 23 | 34 | 26 | ||
10 | Vetlanda FK | 22 | 37 | 42 | 23 | ||
11 | Melleruds | 22 | 38 | 61 | 21 | ||
12 | Nässjö | 22 | 18 | 47 | 16 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlslund | 22 | 45 | 24 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Hammarby | 22 | 48 | 25 | 38 | ||
4 | Enskede | 22 | 41 | 34 | 37 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 22 | 53 | 44 | 31 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 38 | 35 | 29 | ||
7 | Karlskoga | 22 | 32 | 38 | 29 | ||
8 | Gute | 22 | 35 | 38 | 28 | ||
9 | Älvsjö | 22 | 33 | 41 | 24 | ||
10 | Panellinios | 22 | 30 | 52 | 24 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 22 | 27 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 30 | 55 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arameiska | 22 | 55 | 31 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 51 | 32 | 43 | ||
3 | Rynninge | 22 | 48 | 28 | 40 | ||
4 | Nyköpings | 22 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 22 | 57 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 36 | 34 | 33 | ||
7 | Enskede | 22 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
8 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 40 | 56 | 27 | ||
9 | Karlskoga | 22 | 35 | 35 | 24 | ||
10 | Hammarby | 22 | 38 | 44 | 23 | ||
11 | Spårvägen | 22 | 25 | 52 | 14 | ||
12 | Tyreso | 22 | 18 | 57 | 10 |