3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 28 | 222 | 21 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Liberacion | 28 | 179 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Veteranos | 28 | 143 | 25 | 72 | ||
4 | Atletico | 28 | 146 | 56 | 64 | ||
5 | Guadalcacín | 27 | 120 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Diez | 28 | 103 | 79 | 47 | ||
7 | CD Rota | 28 | 105 | 82 | 45 | ||
8 | Icovesa | 28 | 95 | 96 | 43 | ||
9 | Juventud | 28 | 89 | 80 | 39 | ||
10 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 71 | 98 | 30 | ||
11 | La Jerezana | 28 | 42 | 93 | 24 | ||
12 | Salle Jerez | 28 | 34 | 181 | 14 | ||
13 | Algaida | 28 | 35 | 195 | 13 | ||
14 | Rosario Rota | 26 | 36 | 145 | 7 | ||
15 | Aficion | 27 | 16 | 222 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 28 | 191 | 13 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Comarca | 28 | 149 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Torno 2009 | 28 | 108 | 39 | 62 | ||
4 | Amigos Cruz | 28 | 121 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | La Jerezana | 28 | 97 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | Flamenco | 28 | 85 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Juventud | 28 | 64 | 73 | 48 | ||
8 | Jose Obrero | 28 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Xerez | 28 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Chipiona | 28 | 50 | 87 | 35 | ||
11 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 52 | 107 | 26 | ||
12 | Salle Jerez | 28 | 28 | 108 | 18 | ||
13 | Liberacion | 28 | 42 | 137 | 13 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 28 | 22 | 142 | 9 | ||
15 | Zona Sur | 28 | 18 | 155 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 168 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 24 | 134 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Escuela | 24 | 118 | 49 | 51 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 25 | 75 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Juventud | 25 | 103 | 78 | 41 | ||
6 | Veteranos | 25 | 94 | 70 | 39 | ||
7 | Marianistas | 24 | 74 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Pueblo Nuevo | 25 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
9 | Flamenco | 24 | 60 | 70 | 32 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 25 | 67 | 78 | 29 | ||
11 | San Benito | 25 | 67 | 84 | 22 | ||
12 | Zona Sur | 24 | 36 | 108 | 14 | ||
13 | Atletico | 25 | 44 | 151 | 12 | ||
14 | Distrito | 20 | 6 | 196 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Veteranos | 22 | 167 | 29 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 22 | 127 | 28 | 52 | ||
3 | Roteña | 22 | 118 | 22 | 50 | ||
4 | Chipiona | 22 | 143 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Juventud | 22 | 110 | 33 | 44 | ||
6 | Escuela | 22 | 88 | 58 | 34 | ||
7 | Pueblo Nuevo | 22 | 47 | 82 | 26 | ||
8 | Flamenco | 22 | 50 | 88 | 25 | ||
9 | Federico | 22 | 32 | 96 | 24 | ||
10 | Salle Jerez | 22 | 25 | 105 | 13 | ||
11 | Liberacion | 22 | 47 | 118 | 11 | ||
12 | Distrito | 22 | 15 | 255 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ INFANTIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Espera | 20 | 130 | 19 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flamenco | 20 | 81 | 16 | 52 | ||
3 | La Jerezana | 20 | 90 | 18 | 49 | ||
4 | Juventud | 20 | 70 | 43 | 39 | ||
5 | Naranjos | 20 | 53 | 61 | 32 | ||
6 | Alcala | 20 | 66 | 43 | 28 | ||
7 | Marianistas | 20 | 42 | 52 | 27 | ||
8 | Florida | 20 | 48 | 72 | 20 | ||
9 | Jédula | 20 | 24 | 102 | 16 | ||
10 | Bornense | 20 | 20 | 94 | 7 | ||
11 | Salle Jerez | 20 | 19 | 123 | 2 | ||
12 | Distrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |