2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escola Santa | 25 | 197 | 39 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vendrell | 26 | 108 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Vendrell A | 25 | 157 | 53 | 66 | ||
4 | Tancat A | 26 | 102 | 56 | 50 | ||
5 | Escola | 25 | 90 | 55 | 44 | ||
6 | Gimnastic | 26 | 87 | 63 | 41 | ||
7 | Escola Valls | 27 | 84 | 93 | 41 | ||
8 | Ramon Sicart | 27 | 77 | 93 | 34 | ||
9 | Altafulla B | 25 | 87 | 152 | 29 | ||
10 | Joventut | 28 | 78 | 110 | 25 | ||
11 | Base | 25 | 56 | 90 | 25 | ||
12 | Torredembarr | 26 | 74 | 97 | 24 | ||
13 | La Riera C | 27 | 60 | 126 | 21 | ||
14 | Roda Bara | 23 | 26 | 96 | 9 | ||
15 | Base Marc B. | 27 | 41 | 178 | 9 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roda Bara | 16 | 102 | 18 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altafulla A | 16 | 123 | 22 | 43 | ||
3 | Base Marc B. | 16 | 113 | 20 | 40 | ||
4 | Santa Oliva | 15 | 107 | 30 | 36 | ||
5 | Escola Santa | 16 | 67 | 40 | 33 | ||
6 | Torredembarr | 16 | 73 | 43 | 31 | ||
7 | La Riera C | 16 | 55 | 57 | 22 | ||
8 | Base | 15 | 33 | 56 | 20 | ||
9 | Escola | 16 | 59 | 57 | 19 | ||
10 | Joventut | 16 | 64 | 98 | 16 | ||
11 | Escola Valls | 16 | 23 | 86 | 13 | ||
12 | Vendrell C | 16 | 30 | 79 | 10 | ||
13 | Alcover | 16 | 27 | 91 | 10 | ||
14 | Ramon Sicart | 16 | 18 | 88 | 5 | ||
15 | Fundació | 16 | 15 | 124 | 5 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 28 | 178 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cubelles B | 27 | 158 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Floresta | 28 | 115 | 58 | 60 | ||
4 | Escola | 27 | 114 | 72 | 60 | ||
5 | Base Marc B. | 28 | 114 | 63 | 57 | ||
6 | Santes Creus | 27 | 123 | 73 | 54 | ||
7 | Torreforta | 28 | 75 | 95 | 37 | ||
8 | Escola Valls | 28 | 83 | 102 | 32 | ||
9 | Canonja C | 28 | 48 | 76 | 29 | ||
10 | Riudoms B | 27 | 67 | 130 | 25 | ||
11 | La Riera B | 27 | 77 | 134 | 22 | ||
12 | Base | 27 | 52 | 111 | 20 | ||
13 | Cambrils | 27 | 56 | 111 | 18 | ||
14 | Joventut | 28 | 61 | 123 | 18 | ||
15 | Alcover A | 27 | 38 | 140 | 10 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Riera B | 24 | 245 | 16 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Joventut | 25 | 141 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Base Marc B. | 26 | 118 | 48 | 51 | ||
4 | Escola Valls | 26 | 103 | 68 | 48 | ||
5 | Altafulla A | 25 | 110 | 72 | 47 | ||
6 | Torredembarr | 25 | 115 | 59 | 44 | ||
7 | Fundació | 25 | 86 | 66 | 44 | ||
8 | Morell B | 25 | 108 | 80 | 41 | ||
9 | Escola | 25 | 66 | 100 | 30 | ||
10 | Gimnastic | 26 | 75 | 112 | 29 | ||
11 | Base | 26 | 85 | 163 | 21 | ||
12 | Roda Bara | 26 | 69 | 108 | 20 | ||
13 | Canonja | 25 | 30 | 210 | 9 | ||
14 | Catllar | 25 | 19 | 240 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Oliva | 30 | 186 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altafulla A | 30 | 174 | 26 | 76 | ||
3 | Tancat E | 29 | 168 | 30 | 74 | ||
4 | La Riera B | 29 | 143 | 60 | 69 | ||
5 | Joventut | 30 | 179 | 51 | 68 | ||
6 | Amics | 29 | 116 | 88 | 55 | ||
7 | Unió | 30 | 100 | 134 | 39 | ||
8 | Torredembarr | 30 | 62 | 100 | 35 | ||
9 | Perafort A | 29 | 69 | 133 | 34 | ||
10 | Escola | 29 | 73 | 118 | 29 | ||
11 | Salvador | 30 | 83 | 133 | 29 | ||
12 | Base Marc B. | 30 | 71 | 160 | 25 | ||
13 | Base | 30 | 65 | 150 | 21 | ||
14 | Constanti B | 29 | 60 | 131 | 19 | ||
15 | Fundació | 30 | 58 | 143 | 19 | ||
16 | Gimnastic | 30 | 70 | 185 | 19 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roda Bara | 28 | 224 | 31 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tancat E | 28 | 153 | 83 | 65 | ||
3 | Santa Oliva | 28 | 149 | 57 | 63 | ||
4 | La Riera B | 28 | 158 | 73 | 61 | ||
5 | Cubelles D | 27 | 134 | 62 | 60 | ||
6 | Unió | 27 | 116 | 66 | 46 | ||
7 | Joventut | 28 | 119 | 103 | 44 | ||
8 | Escola | 28 | 85 | 93 | 34 | ||
9 | Cunit A | 28 | 85 | 149 | 29 | ||
10 | Calafell A | 28 | 82 | 127 | 27 | ||
11 | Altafulla A | 28 | 94 | 136 | 27 | ||
12 | Bellvei A | 28 | 55 | 123 | 27 | ||
13 | Segur A | 28 | 69 | 128 | 21 | ||
14 | Base Marc B. | 28 | 45 | 196 | 17 | ||
15 | Base | 28 | 26 | 167 | 9 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Base | 28 | 150 | 38 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Riera A | 28 | 121 | 49 | 66 | ||
3 | Santa Oliva | 28 | 158 | 79 | 64 | ||
4 | Sant Jaume. | 28 | 123 | 62 | 64 | ||
5 | Unió | 28 | 136 | 56 | 60 | ||
6 | Segur A | 28 | 148 | 80 | 57 | ||
7 | Tancat B | 28 | 94 | 80 | 43 | ||
8 | Escola | 28 | 92 | 85 | 42 | ||
9 | Joventut | 28 | 104 | 97 | 36 | ||
10 | Escola Valls | 28 | 75 | 123 | 31 | ||
11 | Roda Bara | 28 | 60 | 122 | 21 | ||
12 | Bellvei A | 28 | 55 | 136 | 18 | ||
13 | Vendrell C | 28 | 82 | 176 | 17 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 28 | 41 | 134 | 9 | ||
15 | Catllar | 28 | 29 | 151 | 9 | ||
16 | Cunit B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |