2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oar Vic A | 23 | 185 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fruitosenc | 24 | 104 | 19 | 64 | ||
3 | Gironella A | 24 | 115 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Avia A | 22 | 86 | 54 | 49 | ||
5 | Pradenc A | 24 | 102 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Artes A | 24 | 85 | 72 | 39 | ||
7 | Manresa D | 24 | 44 | 64 | 29 | ||
8 | Joanenc B | 24 | 80 | 74 | 27 | ||
9 | Torello B | 22 | 52 | 91 | 22 | ||
10 | Fundació | 23 | 45 | 151 | 15 | ||
11 | Berga B | 24 | 40 | 122 | 13 | ||
12 | Puigcerda A | 24 | 27 | 121 | 10 | ||
13 | Gimnastic | 24 | 45 | 135 | 8 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Joanenc B | 16 | 93 | 24 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maurina | 17 | 71 | 28 | 41 | ||
3 | Berga A | 17 | 72 | 26 | 38 | ||
4 | Can Trias A | 16 | 66 | 22 | 37 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 17 | 54 | 50 | 31 | ||
6 | Manresa D | 17 | 31 | 33 | 30 | ||
7 | Fundació | 17 | 52 | 42 | 27 | ||
8 | Rull Romulo | 17 | 32 | 21 | 24 | ||
9 | Escola | 17 | 37 | 46 | 17 | ||
10 | Natacio | 17 | 25 | 71 | 16 | ||
11 | Cardona A | 17 | 33 | 48 | 15 | ||
12 | Guardiolenca | 16 | 41 | 57 | 15 | ||
13 | Gironella A | 17 | 33 | 59 | 15 | ||
14 | Cristóbal | 17 | 19 | 74 | 6 | ||
15 | Jabac | 17 | 21 | 79 | 6 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 27 | 134 | 42 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jabac | 27 | 175 | 34 | 67 | ||
3 | Castellbisba | 28 | 161 | 68 | 67 | ||
4 | Rull Romulo | 28 | 83 | 55 | 55 | ||
5 | Sant Cugat. | 28 | 98 | 63 | 50 | ||
6 | Juan XXIII | 27 | 86 | 57 | 49 | ||
7 | Joanenc B | 28 | 80 | 66 | 42 | ||
8 | Olimpic | 28 | 102 | 83 | 40 | ||
9 | Junior C | 27 | 71 | 93 | 36 | ||
10 | Parellada | 28 | 70 | 94 | 34 | ||
11 | Lorenzo | 28 | 65 | 95 | 32 | ||
12 | Rubi B | 28 | 78 | 90 | 26 | ||
13 | Natacio | 28 | 79 | 127 | 23 | ||
14 | Sabadell F | 28 | 62 | 133 | 9 | ||
15 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 21 | 255 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aqua Hotel | 29 | 137 | 35 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granollers | 29 | 145 | 51 | 73 | ||
3 | Vilassar | 30 | 134 | 55 | 70 | ||
4 | Molletense | 29 | 112 | 68 | 62 | ||
5 | Cirera A | 30 | 111 | 80 | 57 | ||
6 | Sant Cugat. | 30 | 100 | 64 | 51 | ||
7 | Sabadell B | 30 | 90 | 84 | 49 | ||
8 | Gimnastic | 30 | 93 | 82 | 48 | ||
9 | Mollet C | 30 | 84 | 74 | 46 | ||
10 | Rull Romulo | 30 | 82 | 96 | 35 | ||
11 | Santvicenti | 30 | 73 | 111 | 28 | ||
12 | Argentona A | 30 | 52 | 100 | 26 | ||
13 | Premia Dalt | 30 | 54 | 132 | 20 | ||
14 | Joanenc B | 30 | 65 | 161 | 19 | ||
15 | Escola | 30 | 55 | 112 | 16 | ||
16 | Badia Valles | 29 | 41 | 123 | 8 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 30 | 133 | 46 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Joanenc B | 30 | 112 | 45 | 70 | ||
3 | Manresa C | 30 | 93 | 55 | 62 | ||
4 | Cerdanyola | 30 | 109 | 69 | 59 | ||
5 | Unio Base J. | 30 | 90 | 54 | 49 | ||
6 | Castellbisba | 30 | 89 | 78 | 49 | ||
7 | Matadepera | 30 | 96 | 92 | 44 | ||
8 | Sabadell | 30 | 95 | 75 | 41 | ||
9 | Castellar | 30 | 81 | 86 | 41 | ||
10 | Rull Romulo | 30 | 101 | 94 | 40 | ||
11 | Juan XXIII | 30 | 80 | 81 | 39 | ||
12 | Can Trias B | 30 | 56 | 63 | 38 | ||
13 | Sant Quirze | 30 | 75 | 101 | 38 | ||
14 | Natacio | 30 | 66 | 92 | 38 | ||
15 | Cristobal | 30 | 36 | 163 | 7 | ||
16 | Sant Pere N. | 30 | 29 | 147 | 4 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sant Cugat | 30 | 218 | 22 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpic | 30 | 136 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | Sant Pere N. | 30 | 130 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Manresa C | 30 | 133 | 57 | 65 | ||
5 | Matadepera | 30 | 114 | 116 | 52 | ||
6 | Maurina | 30 | 98 | 94 | 51 | ||
7 | Rubi B | 30 | 80 | 92 | 48 | ||
8 | Joanenc B | 30 | 89 | 82 | 44 | ||
9 | Cristobal | 30 | 88 | 117 | 40 | ||
10 | Unio Base J. | 30 | 90 | 99 | 35 | ||
11 | Escola | 30 | 75 | 125 | 28 | ||
12 | Natacio | 30 | 71 | 105 | 27 | ||
13 | Castellar | 30 | 74 | 144 | 25 | ||
14 | Can Trias B | 30 | 68 | 143 | 23 | ||
15 | Juventud | 30 | 68 | 112 | 22 | ||
16 | Junior C | 30 | 33 | 195 | 7 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barc Anguera | 28 | 178 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barcelona E | 28 | 138 | 47 | 67 | ||
3 | Fundacio | 28 | 132 | 56 | 60 | ||
4 | Catalonia A | 28 | 119 | 58 | 58 | ||
5 | Joanenc B | 28 | 128 | 69 | 57 | ||
6 | Fundacio | 28 | 110 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | Horta B | 28 | 109 | 86 | 46 | ||
8 | Sants A | 28 | 105 | 76 | 42 | ||
9 | Don Bosco A | 28 | 100 | 82 | 41 | ||
10 | Pomar B | 28 | 70 | 147 | 33 | ||
11 | Arrabal | 28 | 65 | 109 | 31 | ||
12 | Sistrells C | 28 | 71 | 113 | 23 | ||
13 | Sant Andreu | 28 | 54 | 102 | 17 | ||
14 | Barceloneta | 28 | 39 | 199 | 6 | ||
15 | Escola | 28 | 44 | 240 | 6 | ||
16 | Singuerlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |