TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 75 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kuressaare | 26 | 70 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 68 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Vaprus | 26 | 68 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Harju Laagri | 26 | 57 | 54 | 43 | ||
6 | Hiiumaa | 26 | 64 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Vändra | 26 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 26 | 74 | 58 | 36 | ||
9 | Nõmme | 26 | 53 | 54 | 34 | ||
10 | Tabasalu | 26 | 55 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Ajax | 26 | 38 | 95 | 23 | ||
12 | Keila | 26 | 44 | 78 | 18 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 25 | 75 | 14 | ||
14 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 31 | 97 | 13 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 23 | 61 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raplamaa | 22 | 59 | 32 | 46 | ||
3 | Kuressaare | 20 | 81 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Vaprus | 22 | 65 | 36 | 42 | ||
5 | Flora Tallin | 23 | 75 | 51 | 42 | ||
6 | Hiiumaa | 23 | 50 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Viimsi | 23 | 49 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Saue Laagri | 23 | 58 | 57 | 29 | ||
9 | Tulevik II | 23 | 56 | 59 | 29 | ||
10 | Joker | 23 | 45 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | JK Piraaja | 23 | 40 | 68 | 21 | ||
12 | Keila | 23 | 44 | 74 | 18 | ||
13 | Rummu | 23 | 42 | 108 | 14 | ||
14 | Kose | 22 | 22 | 89 | 10 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 108 | 11 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harju Laagri | 26 | 105 | 41 | 59 | ||
3 | Joker | 26 | 77 | 37 | 57 | ||
4 | Saue Laagri | 26 | 72 | 39 | 55 | ||
5 | Kuressaare | 26 | 91 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | Viimsi | 26 | 63 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Raplamaa | 26 | 71 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 50 | 70 | 34 | ||
9 | Flora Tallin | 26 | 49 | 61 | 31 | ||
10 | Tulevik II | 26 | 42 | 56 | 27 | ||
11 | Vaprus | 26 | 48 | 77 | 26 | ||
12 | Pohja Sakala | 26 | 40 | 103 | 20 | ||
13 | Kose | 26 | 36 | 97 | 9 | ||
14 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 20 | 138 | 6 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide III | 26 | 100 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tallinna | 26 | 72 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Kuressaare | 26 | 63 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Läänemaa | 26 | 88 | 66 | 47 | ||
5 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 66 | 62 | 39 | ||
6 | Flora Tallin | 27 | 56 | 72 | 37 | ||
7 | Vaprus | 26 | 46 | 51 | 34 | ||
8 | Viimsi | 26 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Pohja Sakala | 26 | 51 | 61 | 32 | ||
10 | Raplamaa | 27 | 48 | 62 | 32 | ||
11 | Joker | 26 | 49 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Poseidon JK | 26 | 49 | 81 | 27 | ||
13 | Tulevik II | 26 | 41 | 70 | 25 | ||
14 | Kose | 28 | 41 | 81 | 21 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FCI Tallinn | 26 | 72 | 29 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Põhja-Talli | 26 | 63 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Sillamäe | 26 | 66 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Joker | 26 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
5 | Jogeva | 25 | 62 | 49 | 39 | ||
6 | Trans II | 26 | 56 | 45 | 38 | ||
7 | Ararat | 26 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Järve | 26 | 41 | 50 | 32 | ||
9 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 40 | 50 | 28 | ||
10 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 46 | 60 | 27 | ||
11 | Maardu II | 26 | 38 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | Maardu | 25 | 17 | 35 | 25 | ||
13 | Tammeka III | 26 | 31 | 60 | 24 | ||
14 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 37 | 76 | 21 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TJK Legion | 26 | 119 | 40 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levadia III | 26 | 97 | 50 | 52 | ||
3 | Jogeva | 26 | 71 | 53 | 50 | ||
4 | Merkuur | 26 | 84 | 68 | 50 | ||
5 | Võru | 26 | 55 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Ajax | 26 | 68 | 67 | 45 | ||
7 | Tallinna | 26 | 57 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Narva United | 26 | 57 | 74 | 39 | ||
9 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 43 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Maardu II | 26 | 72 | 72 | 32 | ||
11 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 64 | 84 | 24 | ||
12 | Maardu | 26 | 39 | 77 | 23 | ||
13 | Ararat | 26 | 36 | 74 | 17 | ||
14 | Järve | 26 | 13 | 99 | 6 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Merkuur | 26 | 99 | 51 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ajax | 26 | 55 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Johvi | 26 | 67 | 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Tabasalu | 26 | 63 | 48 | 45 | ||
5 | Narva United | 26 | 84 | 58 | 43 | ||
6 | Levadia III | 26 | 58 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Tallinna | 26 | 50 | 52 | 38 | ||
8 | Võru | 26 | 47 | 48 | 34 | ||
9 | Jogeva | 26 | 66 | 65 | 29 | ||
10 | TJK Legion | 26 | 55 | 62 | 29 | ||
11 | Tartu Santos | 26 | 57 | 68 | 26 | ||
12 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 33 | 61 | 22 | ||
13 | Kuusalu Rada | 26 | 32 | 85 | 20 | ||
14 | Kiviõli | 26 | 24 | 69 | 19 |
TERCERA ESTONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paide II | 26 | 81 | 41 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tartu Welco | 26 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Johvi | 26 | 69 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | Luunja | 26 | 76 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Visadus | 26 | 80 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Tabasalu | 26 | 57 | 67 | 37 | ||
7 | Võru | 26 | 56 | 57 | 36 | ||
8 | JK Piraaja | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
9 | Tallinna | 26 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Jogeva | 26 | 53 | 75 | 27 | ||
11 | Kuusalu Rada | 26 | 45 | 67 | 23 | ||
12 | Levadia III | 26 | 48 | 61 | 19 | ||
13 | Ajax | 26 | 42 | 69 | 18 | ||
14 | TJK Legion | 26 | 42 | 84 | 17 |