TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 73 | 19 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Bravo | 26 | 79 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Ivančna | 26 | 45 | 13 | 55 | ||
4 | Komenda | 26 | 47 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 45 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Zagorje | 26 | 52 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Kolpa | 26 | 36 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Brinje-Grosu | 26 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
9 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 36 | 37 | 32 | ||
10 | Rudar | 26 | 36 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 28 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | NK Žiri | 26 | 27 | 59 | 23 | ||
13 | Jesenice | 26 | 19 | 52 | 19 | ||
14 | Jezero | 26 | 18 | 75 | 10 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 67 | 14 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 60 | 21 | 56 | ||
3 | Ivančna | 26 | 48 | 16 | 53 | ||
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 77 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Radomlje II | 26 | 42 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | Rudar | 26 | 24 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 27 | 45 | 31 | ||
9 | Jezero | 26 | 32 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 26 | 43 | 30 | ||
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 28 | 42 | 24 | ||
12 | Komenda | 26 | 29 | 55 | 24 | ||
13 | Kočevje | 26 | 21 | 52 | 22 | ||
14 | Britof | 26 | 25 | 81 | 18 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 58 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 56 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 26 | 66 | 47 | 40 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 36 | 30 | 40 | ||
6 | Rudar | 26 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Dekani | 26 | 47 | 28 | 39 | ||
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 31 | 19 | 38 | ||
9 | Tabor | 26 | 42 | 33 | 34 | ||
10 | Ajdovščina | 26 | 38 | 47 | 30 | ||
11 | Adria Miren | 26 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Jezero | 26 | 32 | 33 | 29 | ||
13 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 38 | 49 | 27 | ||
14 | Kamnik | 26 | 16 | 98 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Adria Miren | 26 | 62 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 62 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 60 | 27 | 49 | ||
4 | Radomlje | 26 | 55 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 51 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | Dekani | 26 | 36 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 49 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Ankaran | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Kamnik | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | NK Krka | 26 | 44 | 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 24 | 53 | 23 | ||
12 | Jezero | 26 | 29 | 63 | 21 | ||
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 27 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Zagorje | 26 | 28 | 72 | 12 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpija | 40 | 102 | 18 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maribor | 40 | 76 | 30 | 84 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 40 | 62 | 26 | 78 | ||
4 | Ljubljana | 40 | 59 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | ND Gorica | 40 | 63 | 40 | 61 | ||
6 | NK Mura | 40 | 60 | 49 | 60 | ||
7 | NK Naklo | 40 | 49 | 39 | 60 | ||
8 | FC Koper | 40 | 38 | 33 | 58 | ||
9 | Celje | 40 | 43 | 51 | 55 | ||
10 | Slovan | 40 | 51 | 40 | 54 | ||
11 | Svoboda | 40 | 51 | 55 | 54 | ||
12 | Beltinci | 40 | 48 | 60 | 52 | ||
13 | Rudar | 40 | 59 | 65 | 51 | ||
14 | Zagorje | 40 | 47 | 44 | 49 | ||
15 | Nafta | 40 | 52 | 63 | 49 | ||
16 | Steklar | 40 | 57 | 75 | 48 | ||
17 | Primorje | 40 | 44 | 60 | 47 | ||
18 | Rudar | 40 | 47 | 60 | 45 | ||
19 | Jezero | 40 | 26 | 84 | 32 | ||
20 | Domžale | 40 | 26 | 59 | 29 | ||
21 | Dekani | 40 | 23 | 91 | 19 |