PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Onhaye | 30 | 70 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Crossing | 30 | 65 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Entité | 30 | 65 | 28 | 60 | ||
4 | Ostiches | 30 | 59 | 24 | 60 | ||
5 | Ciney | 30 | 69 | 61 | 50 | ||
6 | Aische | 30 | 54 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Perwez | 30 | 43 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Braine | 30 | 36 | 30 | 41 | ||
9 | RAS Monceau | 30 | 43 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Jodoigne | 30 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Flénu | 30 | 46 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Belœil | 30 | 44 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Arquet | 30 | 52 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Jeunesse | 30 | 45 | 56 | 33 | ||
15 | Rapid | 30 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
16 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 20 | 169 | 3 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RAEC Mons | 29 | 56 | 18 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Onhaye | 29 | 54 | 32 | 57 | ||
3 | Rapid | 29 | 44 | 37 | 52 | ||
4 | Tournai | 29 | 45 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Ostiches | 29 | 39 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Crossing | 29 | 41 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Aische | 29 | 57 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Entité | 29 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | RAS Monceau | 29 | 43 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 29 | 32 | 34 | 36 | ||
11 | Brainois | 29 | 39 | 43 | 32 | ||
12 | Jodoigne | 29 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
13 | Couvin-Marie | 29 | 35 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 29 | 41 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Léopold | 29 | 23 | 54 | 23 | ||
16 | Gosselies | 29 | 29 | 62 | 20 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Namur | 28 | 58 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Entité | 28 | 61 | 32 | 49 | ||
3 | Crossing | 28 | 53 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Aische | 28 | 61 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | Tournai | 28 | 38 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Binche | 28 | 41 | 36 | 42 | ||
7 | Rapid | 28 | 40 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | RAEC Mons | 28 | 55 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Jeunesse | 28 | 32 | 34 | 40 | ||
10 | Ostiches | 28 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 28 | 39 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Braine | 28 | 47 | 57 | 31 | ||
13 | Gosselies | 28 | 21 | 50 | 22 | ||
14 | PAC Buzet | 28 | 20 | 49 | 18 | ||
15 | Stockel | 28 | 32 | 81 | 10 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PAC Buzet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ostiches | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Stockel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Entité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Crossing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Tournai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Rapid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Aische | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Gosselies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Binche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | RAEC Mons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Braine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Union Namur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Jeunesse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Stade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeunesse | 22 | 84 | 19 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nismes | 22 | 55 | 42 | 47 | ||
3 | Grand-Leez | 21 | 46 | 27 | 41 | ||
4 | Chevetogne | 22 | 51 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | Loyers | 21 | 47 | 38 | 36 | ||
6 | Biesme | 22 | 47 | 30 | 35 | ||
7 | Fernelmont-H | 22 | 41 | 52 | 29 | ||
8 | Moligneé | 22 | 47 | 41 | 28 | ||
9 | Condruzien | 22 | 33 | 47 | 28 | ||
10 | Andennais | 22 | 52 | 45 | 27 | ||
11 | Beauraing | 22 | 36 | 39 | 27 | ||
12 | De Neffe | 21 | 33 | 43 | 24 | ||
13 | Rhisnes | 22 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Profondevill | 21 | 29 | 46 | 19 | ||
15 | Pesche | 22 | 23 | 57 | 16 | ||
16 | Wépion | 22 | 14 | 61 | 7 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Namur | 30 | 68 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Braine | 30 | 58 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Aische | 30 | 59 | 47 | 54 | ||
4 | Tournai | 30 | 46 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Léopold | 30 | 53 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Entité | 30 | 50 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Ostiches | 30 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 45 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Rapid | 30 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | Stade | 30 | 37 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Jette | 30 | 48 | 56 | 34 | ||
12 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 42 | 63 | 32 | ||
13 | Ganshoren | 30 | 44 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Jeunesse | 30 | 45 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Stockel | 30 | 38 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Binche | 30 | 33 | 73 | 20 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RAAL | 30 | 74 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 30 | 78 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Onhaye | 30 | 66 | 47 | 56 | ||
4 | Tournai | 30 | 45 | 27 | 55 | ||
5 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 62 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 58 | 47 | 52 | ||
7 | Binche | 30 | 56 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | Entité | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | RAEC Mons | 30 | 44 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 30 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Ganshoren | 30 | 40 | 54 | 36 | ||
12 | Léopold | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Stade | 30 | 35 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Spy | 30 | 39 | 83 | 22 | ||
15 | Solre-sur-Sa | 30 | 35 | 67 | 20 | ||
16 | Waterloo | 30 | 34 | 88 | 14 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molenbeek | 26 | 72 | 31 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rebecq | 26 | 58 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Francs | 26 | 60 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | RAEC Mons | 26 | 54 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | Tournai | 26 | 55 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Onhaye | 26 | 34 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Léopold | 26 | 44 | 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Entité | 26 | 34 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Racing Wavre | 26 | 40 | 33 | 31 | ||
10 | Solre-sur-Sa | 26 | 32 | 59 | 27 | ||
11 | Waterloo | 26 | 30 | 49 | 26 | ||
12 | Ganshoren | 26 | 36 | 65 | 23 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 26 | 29 | 51 | 20 | ||
14 | Profondevill | 26 | 18 | 81 | 2 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meux | 30 | 71 | 44 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Givry | 30 | 59 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Solières | 30 | 56 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 60 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Waremme | 30 | 73 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Union Namur | 30 | 62 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Cointe-Lièg | 30 | 53 | 55 | 43 | ||
8 | Bertrix | 30 | 52 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Jeunesse | 30 | 48 | 52 | 40 | ||
10 | Richelle | 30 | 48 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Patro | 30 | 41 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Lorraine | 30 | 41 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Longlier | 30 | 45 | 62 | 31 | ||
14 | Verlaine | 30 | 42 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Aywaille | 30 | 30 | 80 | 22 | ||
16 | Loyers | 30 | 32 | 75 | 11 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Waremme | 11 | 35 | 13 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RFC Liège | 11 | 22 | 13 | 22 | ||
3 | Couvin-Marie | 11 | 14 | 8 | 22 | ||
4 | Solières | 11 | 27 | 16 | 19 | ||
5 | Huy | 11 | 18 | 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Tilleur-Sain | 11 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 11 | 14 | 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Meux | 11 | 19 | 18 | 16 | ||
9 | Lorraine | 11 | 24 | 21 | 15 | ||
10 | Givry | 11 | 18 | 15 | 15 | ||
11 | Bertrix | 11 | 18 | 20 | 15 | ||
12 | Hamoir | 11 | 22 | 26 | 14 | ||
13 | Aywaille | 11 | 17 | 22 | 12 | ||
14 | Jeunesse | 11 | 13 | 21 | 9 | ||
15 | Mormont | 11 | 10 | 30 | 3 | ||
16 | Onhaye | 11 | 9 | 31 | 2 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jeunesse | 30 | 81 | 25 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bièvre | 30 | 59 | 44 | 53 | ||
3 | Assesse | 30 | 56 | 41 | 49 | ||
4 | Aische | 30 | 67 | 47 | 48 | ||
5 | Loyers | 30 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Pesche | 30 | 61 | 53 | 46 | ||
7 | Grand-Leez | 30 | 42 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Nismes | 30 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Ligny | 30 | 52 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Beauraing | 30 | 47 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Spy | 30 | 48 | 54 | 37 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 55 | 65 | 37 | ||
13 | Jemeppe | 30 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Profondevill | 30 | 44 | 45 | 34 | ||
15 | Arquet | 30 | 62 | 64 | 34 | ||
16 | Entente | 30 | 25 | 113 | 3 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 77 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Namur | 30 | 59 | 32 | 57 | ||
3 | Aywaille | 30 | 59 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | RFC Liège | 30 | 54 | 22 | 54 | ||
5 | Tilleur-Sain | 30 | 58 | 55 | 48 | ||
6 | Givry | 30 | 42 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Faymonville | 30 | 61 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Hamoir | 30 | 46 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 44 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Meux | 30 | 46 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Lorraine | 30 | 42 | 46 | 36 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 30 | 53 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 30 | 36 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Entente | 30 | 28 | 55 | 27 | ||
15 | Bièvre | 30 | 42 | 68 | 26 | ||
16 | Mormont | 30 | 32 | 71 | 23 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mouscron | 30 | 67 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Géants | 30 | 72 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Sparta | 30 | 71 | 42 | 61 | ||
4 | Westhoek | 30 | 63 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | KRC Gent | 30 | 57 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Eernegem | 30 | 53 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Poperinge | 30 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Diksmuide | 30 | 48 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 33 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Charleroi | 30 | 42 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 38 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Appelterre-E | 30 | 34 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | PAC Buzet | 30 | 19 | 87 | 15 | ||
16 | Sottegem | 30 | 30 | 61 | 14 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bertrix | 30 | 68 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciney | 30 | 65 | 43 | 57 | ||
3 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 60 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Huy | 30 | 62 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Givry | 30 | 58 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Jeunesse | 30 | 60 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Aywaille | 30 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Hamoir | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Wanze | 30 | 48 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Hannutois | 30 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 48 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Lorraine | 30 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
15 | Aische | 30 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
16 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 28 | 76 | 19 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coxyde | 30 | 46 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 56 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Jeunesse | 30 | 47 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Diksmuide | 30 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 59 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Sparta | 30 | 51 | 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | Charleroi | 30 | 61 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
10 | Paturageois | 30 | 42 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Charleroi-Co | 30 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Belœil | 30 | 41 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | RC Lauwe | 30 | 22 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | VG Oostende | 30 | 28 | 79 | 13 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louvière | 30 | 76 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Faymonville | 30 | 81 | 47 | 56 | ||
3 | BX Brussels | 30 | 63 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Ciney | 30 | 68 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Bertrix | 30 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
6 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 45 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Malmundaria | 30 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
9 | Aische | 30 | 66 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Royal Spa | 30 | 37 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Paturageois | 30 | 43 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 35 | 64 | 25 | ||
14 | Soignies | 30 | 41 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | Jamoigne | 30 | 32 | 71 | 23 | ||
16 | Meux | 30 | 35 | 76 | 19 |