1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Terres | 21 | 134 | 11 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amposta A | 22 | 128 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Rapitenca B | 22 | 62 | 26 | 44 | ||
4 | Ebre Escola | 17 | 88 | 14 | 43 | ||
5 | Aldeana A | 17 | 58 | 42 | 36 | ||
6 | Jesus | 20 | 49 | 70 | 32 | ||
7 | La Senia A | 21 | 43 | 59 | 28 | ||
8 | L'ametlla | 21 | 38 | 40 | 23 | ||
9 | Roquetenc A | 20 | 34 | 57 | 21 | ||
10 | Ascó A | 23 | 24 | 94 | 19 | ||
11 | Tortosa B | 21 | 36 | 79 | 17 | ||
12 | Alcanar 2015 | 19 | 16 | 67 | 8 | ||
13 | Perello A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Olimpic Mora | 22 | 8 | 133 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tortosa A | 7 | 65 | 3 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpic Mora | 6 | 50 | 7 | 18 | ||
3 | L'ametlla | 7 | 39 | 3 | 18 | ||
4 | Terres | 5 | 40 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Ebre Escola | 7 | 23 | 17 | 12 | ||
6 | Perello A | 7 | 19 | 21 | 12 | ||
7 | Jesus | 7 | 7 | 25 | 7 | ||
8 | Ascó A | 5 | 14 | 28 | 6 | ||
9 | Tortosa | 6 | 10 | 41 | 6 | ||
10 | Amposta B | 7 | 9 | 42 | 3 | ||
11 | Jesus Maria | 7 | 4 | 39 | 1 | ||
12 | Escola Delta | 7 | 3 | 52 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Senia A | 13 | 60 | 13 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jesus | 15 | 75 | 35 | 32 | ||
3 | Escola Delta | 13 | 49 | 14 | 32 | ||
4 | Santa | 12 | 52 | 28 | 24 | ||
5 | Jesus Maria | 14 | 39 | 39 | 24 | ||
6 | Tortosa A | 15 | 32 | 49 | 20 | ||
7 | Terres | 10 | 20 | 41 | 9 | ||
8 | Roquetenc A | 14 | 28 | 56 | 9 | ||
9 | Aldeana B | 12 | 22 | 46 | 5 | ||
10 | Amposta C | 14 | 22 | 78 | 3 | ||
11 | Campredo A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tortosa A | 20 | 98 | 14 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ulldecona A | 19 | 87 | 23 | 49 | ||
3 | Ebre Escola | 20 | 59 | 32 | 38 | ||
4 | Rapitenca B | 20 | 69 | 45 | 37 | ||
5 | L'ametlla | 20 | 44 | 45 | 31 | ||
6 | Gandesa A | 17 | 52 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | Ascó A | 19 | 41 | 48 | 19 | ||
8 | Olimpic Mora | 19 | 26 | 51 | 15 | ||
9 | Mora Nova | 19 | 37 | 64 | 13 | ||
10 | Jesus | 19 | 41 | 107 | 10 | ||
11 | Amposta C | 20 | 23 | 117 | 6 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amposta B | 28 | 196 | 15 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpic Mora | 28 | 144 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Tortosa B | 27 | 150 | 23 | 67 | ||
4 | Arnes Club. | 25 | 143 | 27 | 59 | ||
5 | Jesus | 28 | 98 | 70 | 53 | ||
6 | Rapitenca B | 27 | 89 | 67 | 44 | ||
7 | Remolins-Bit | 28 | 80 | 82 | 41 | ||
8 | Mora Nova | 27 | 61 | 77 | 39 | ||
9 | Ascó B | 26 | 97 | 78 | 37 | ||
10 | Gandesa B | 25 | 47 | 77 | 26 | ||
11 | L'Ametlla | 27 | 24 | 77 | 23 | ||
12 | Rapitenca C | 28 | 47 | 138 | 22 | ||
13 | Jesus Maria | 27 | 43 | 111 | 19 | ||
14 | Campredo A | 27 | 24 | 184 | 7 | ||
15 | Ebre Escola | 28 | 17 | 192 | 6 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asco A | 26 | 171 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapitenca B | 25 | 149 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | L'Ametlla | 26 | 87 | 18 | 61 | ||
4 | Jesus Maria | 26 | 106 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Tortosa A | 26 | 64 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Amposta A | 26 | 58 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Gandesa A | 26 | 58 | 53 | 38 | ||
8 | Perello A | 26 | 45 | 77 | 29 | ||
9 | Ebre Escola | 26 | 50 | 75 | 28 | ||
10 | Arnes Club. | 26 | 66 | 107 | 26 | ||
11 | Olimpic Mora | 25 | 52 | 73 | 24 | ||
12 | Jesus | 26 | 46 | 139 | 18 | ||
13 | Remolins-Bit | 26 | 41 | 184 | 10 | ||
14 | Mora Nova | 26 | 13 | 104 | 6 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tortosa A | 24 | 170 | 6 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ulldecona A | 24 | 107 | 37 | 54 | ||
3 | Rapitenca B | 23 | 121 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | L'ametlla | 23 | 93 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Ascó B | 24 | 74 | 56 | 43 | ||
6 | Ebre Escola | 24 | 99 | 49 | 41 | ||
7 | La Senia A | 22 | 86 | 55 | 32 | ||
8 | Jesus | 24 | 42 | 36 | 31 | ||
9 | Jesus Maria | 23 | 36 | 71 | 19 | ||
10 | Aldeana A | 23 | 34 | 72 | 18 | ||
11 | Escola Delta | 23 | 38 | 131 | 12 | ||
12 | Camarles | 24 | 21 | 169 | 10 | ||
13 | Alcanar A | 21 | 14 | 195 | 1 |
1ª CATALANA INFANTIL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escola Delta | 22 | 133 | 10 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asco A | 22 | 113 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Gandesa A | 22 | 82 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | L'Ametlla | 22 | 64 | 48 | 36 | ||
5 | Arnes A | 22 | 64 | 82 | 32 | ||
6 | Remolins-Bit | 22 | 55 | 54 | 31 | ||
7 | Olimpic Mora | 22 | 39 | 65 | 24 | ||
8 | Jesus | 22 | 37 | 53 | 23 | ||
9 | Jesus Maria | 22 | 34 | 66 | 19 | ||
10 | Ebre Escola | 22 | 38 | 91 | 17 | ||
11 | Aldeana A | 22 | 28 | 95 | 16 | ||
12 | Mora Nova | 22 | 25 | 91 | 12 |