TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bled Hirter | 27 | 62 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagorje | 27 | 47 | 40 | 48 | ||
3 | Ivančna | 27 | 48 | 40 | 44 | ||
4 | Brinje-Grosu | 27 | 51 | 35 | 43 | ||
5 | Arne Tabor | 27 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
6 | Svoboda | 27 | 44 | 52 | 32 | ||
7 | Šencur | 27 | 38 | 55 | 31 | ||
8 | Zarica Kranj | 27 | 44 | 49 | 29 | ||
9 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 37 | 49 | 26 | ||
10 | Komenda | 27 | 32 | 61 | 20 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 61 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brinje-Grosu | 26 | 70 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Arne Tabor | 26 | 54 | 24 | 51 | ||
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 56 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Ivančna | 26 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Šencur | 26 | 60 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Komenda | 26 | 56 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 40 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Acroni | 26 | 51 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 41 | 35 | 34 | ||
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 34 | 63 | 22 | ||
12 | Rudar | 26 | 20 | 72 | 19 | ||
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 25 | 83 | 14 | ||
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 32 | 101 | 13 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Bravo | 26 | 105 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 71 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 58 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 26 | 66 | 47 | 48 | ||
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 39 | 23 | 43 | ||
6 | Šencur | 26 | 39 | 39 | 38 | ||
7 | Komenda | 26 | 39 | 38 | 34 | ||
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 33 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Brinje-Grosu | 26 | 35 | 46 | 29 | ||
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 40 | 53 | 25 | ||
11 | Rudar | 26 | 40 | 59 | 24 | ||
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 32 | 85 | 22 | ||
13 | Velesovo | 26 | 26 | 51 | 18 | ||
14 | Jevnica | 26 | 21 | 86 | 14 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 73 | 19 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Bravo | 26 | 79 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Ivančna | 26 | 45 | 13 | 55 | ||
4 | Komenda | 26 | 47 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 45 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Zagorje | 26 | 52 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Kolpa | 26 | 36 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Brinje-Grosu | 26 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
9 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 36 | 37 | 32 | ||
10 | Rudar | 26 | 36 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 28 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | NK Žiri | 26 | 27 | 59 | 23 | ||
13 | Jesenice | 26 | 19 | 52 | 19 | ||
14 | Jezero | 26 | 18 | 75 | 10 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 67 | 14 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 60 | 21 | 56 | ||
3 | Ivančna | 26 | 48 | 16 | 53 | ||
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 77 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Radomlje II | 26 | 42 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
7 | Rudar | 26 | 24 | 40 | 33 | ||
8 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 27 | 45 | 31 | ||
9 | Jezero | 26 | 32 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 26 | 43 | 30 | ||
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 28 | 42 | 24 | ||
12 | Komenda | 26 | 29 | 55 | 24 | ||
13 | Kočevje | 26 | 21 | 52 | 22 | ||
14 | Britof | 26 | 25 | 81 | 18 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 58 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 56 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 26 | 66 | 47 | 40 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 36 | 30 | 40 | ||
6 | Rudar | 26 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Dekani | 26 | 47 | 28 | 39 | ||
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 31 | 19 | 38 | ||
9 | Tabor | 26 | 42 | 33 | 34 | ||
10 | Ajdovščina | 26 | 38 | 47 | 30 | ||
11 | Adria Miren | 26 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Jezero | 26 | 32 | 33 | 29 | ||
13 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 38 | 49 | 27 | ||
14 | Kamnik | 26 | 16 | 98 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ankaran | 22 | 50 | 37 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Tolmin | 23 | 40 | 30 | 42 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 22 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
4 | Brda Dobrovo | 23 | 43 | 33 | 35 | ||
5 | Adria Miren | 22 | 39 | 35 | 34 | ||
6 | Tabor | 22 | 39 | 29 | 33 | ||
7 | Zagorje | 22 | 33 | 27 | 31 | ||
8 | Dekani | 22 | 33 | 30 | 31 | ||
9 | Ivančna | 22 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
10 | Rudar | 22 | 20 | 29 | 29 | ||
11 | Zarica Kranj | 22 | 26 | 37 | 23 | ||
12 | Kamnik | 22 | 27 | 56 | 21 | ||
13 | ND Bilje | 22 | 32 | 46 | 13 | ||
14 | Ilirska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Krka | 26 | 77 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ankaran | 26 | 57 | 33 | 47 | ||
3 | Dekani | 26 | 41 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 26 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
5 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 44 | 41 | 40 | ||
6 | Zagorje | 26 | 36 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | MNK Izola | 26 | 45 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Kamnik | 26 | 37 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 53 | 57 | 35 | ||
10 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Adria Miren | 26 | 32 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Ilirska | 26 | 40 | 43 | 28 | ||
13 | Jesenice | 26 | 26 | 49 | 23 | ||
14 | Svoboda | 26 | 23 | 49 | 22 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomlje | 26 | 48 | 15 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dekani | 26 | 53 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Kamnik | 26 | 50 | 29 | 50 | ||
4 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 50 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | NK Krka | 26 | 59 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Ljubljana | 26 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Ankaran | 26 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Ivančna | 26 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Adria Miren | 26 | 45 | 39 | 32 | ||
11 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 43 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Portorož | 26 | 44 | 74 | 24 | ||
13 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 18 | 62 | 8 | ||
14 | NK Naklo | 26 | 13 | 67 | 6 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Primorje | 27 | 51 | 16 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Triglav | 27 | 33 | 25 | 47 | ||
3 | Aluminij | 27 | 67 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Dravinja | 27 | 44 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Bela Krajina | 27 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Mura 05 | 27 | 36 | 51 | 34 | ||
7 | Šencur | 27 | 31 | 35 | 32 | ||
8 | NK Krsko | 27 | 27 | 45 | 28 | ||
9 | Ivančna | 27 | 27 | 43 | 27 | ||
10 | NK Šentjur | 27 | 29 | 56 | 22 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpija | 26 | 69 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aluminij | 26 | 65 | 40 | 49 | ||
3 | Triglav | 26 | 46 | 42 | 43 | ||
4 | Mura 05 | 26 | 56 | 49 | 36 | ||
5 | NK Šentjur | 26 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
6 | NK Krsko | 26 | 40 | 47 | 33 | ||
7 | Bela Krajina | 26 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
8 | Ivančna | 26 | 34 | 40 | 30 | ||
9 | Bonifika | 18 | 32 | 30 | 18 | ||
10 | Zagorje | 26 | 17 | 71 | 13 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Domžale | 36 | 69 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Koper | 36 | 68 | 50 | 64 | ||
3 | ND Gorica | 36 | 61 | 50 | 57 | ||
4 | Maribor | 36 | 55 | 46 | 52 | ||
5 | Interblock | 36 | 49 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Primorje | 36 | 52 | 41 | 48 | ||
7 | Nafta | 36 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Celje | 36 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Drava Ptuj | 36 | 45 | 64 | 44 | ||
10 | Ivančna | 36 | 39 | 95 | 17 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rudar | 33 | 76 | 40 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nafta | 33 | 67 | 28 | 70 | ||
3 | Svoboda | 33 | 52 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Dravinja | 33 | 43 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Dravograd | 33 | 55 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Ivančna | 33 | 48 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Aluminij | 33 | 68 | 51 | 47 | ||
8 | Triglav | 33 | 50 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Interblock | 33 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | NK Krsko | 33 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | MNK Izola | 33 | 25 | 71 | 19 | ||
12 | Smartno 1928 | 33 | 25 | 108 | 8 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rudar | 32 | 84 | 37 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bela Krajina | 32 | 62 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Zagorje | 32 | 62 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Dravinja | 32 | 53 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Aluminij | 32 | 50 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Ivančna | 32 | 43 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | NK Krsko | 32 | 41 | 63 | 35 | ||
8 | Svoboda | 32 | 48 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Triglav | 32 | 43 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Bonifika | 32 | 31 | 58 | 27 | ||
11 | Brda Dobrovo | 32 | 25 | 64 | 20 | ||
12 | Tabor | 22 | 20 | 56 | 14 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Domžale | 30 | 81 | 28 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 63 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 67 | 37 | 57 | ||
4 | Brinje-Grosu | 30 | 59 | 44 | 56 | ||
5 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 52 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Zagorje | 30 | 49 | 47 | 39 | ||
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 31 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Triglav | 30 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | MNK Izola | 30 | 43 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Dekani | 30 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Ivančna | 30 | 31 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 36 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | NK Krsko | 30 | 35 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Nafta | 30 | 40 | 61 | 30 | ||
15 | Lesoplast | 30 | 43 | 55 | 27 | ||
16 | Železničar | 30 | 23 | 69 | 18 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 76 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ljubljana | 30 | 89 | 12 | 72 | ||
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 73 | 22 | 71 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 30 | 65 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 57 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 65 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 37 | 24 | 43 | ||
8 | Dekani | 30 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Nafta | 30 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 37 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Zagorje | 30 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 33 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Triglav | 30 | 29 | 85 | 24 | ||
14 | Tabor | 30 | 31 | 73 | 23 | ||
15 | NK Pohorje | 30 | 36 | 73 | 15 | ||
16 | NK Krka | 30 | 15 | 105 | 8 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Triglav | 29 | 68 | 19 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smartno 1928 | 29 | 60 | 31 | 62 | ||
3 | Aluminij | 29 | 62 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Dekani | 29 | 55 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | NK Krka | 29 | 46 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | Dravinja | 29 | 28 | 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Svoboda | 29 | 50 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | Zagorje | 29 | 36 | 33 | 37 | ||
9 | Nafta | 29 | 32 | 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Železničar | 29 | 40 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Ivančna | 29 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | NK Pohorje | 29 | 28 | 54 | 31 | ||
13 | Beltinci | 29 | 37 | 60 | 25 | ||
14 | NK Šentjur | 15 | 23 | 27 | 21 | ||
15 | Brda Dobrovo | 29 | 39 | 74 | 17 | ||
16 | Renkovci | 29 | 35 | 79 | 13 |