TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 65 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Örgryte | 26 | 70 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 26 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 46 | 35 | 40 | ||
5 | Kristianstad | 26 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
6 | Landskrona | 26 | 37 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | Höllviken | 26 | 38 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Oskarshamns | 26 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
9 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 30 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Norrby | 26 | 45 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Halmia | 26 | 41 | 54 | 25 | ||
13 | Eskilsminne | 26 | 35 | 51 | 25 | ||
14 | Lunds | 26 | 21 | 65 | 15 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utsiktens | 26 | 47 | 26 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Örgryte | 26 | 45 | 33 | 48 | ||
3 | Lunds | 26 | 66 | 45 | 44 | ||
4 | Motala | 26 | 53 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 43 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Norrby | 26 | 51 | 45 | 36 | ||
7 | Halmia | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Oskarshamns | 26 | 39 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Kristianstad | 26 | 33 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 36 | 34 | 32 | ||
12 | Trollhattan | 26 | 42 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 29 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Uddevalla | 26 | 23 | 59 | 15 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Husqvarna | 26 | 42 | 17 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 49 | 29 | 49 | ||
3 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Halmia | 26 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
5 | Utsiktens | 26 | 33 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | Trollhattan | 26 | 39 | 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 26 | 44 | 41 | 38 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 34 | 36 | 34 | ||
9 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 34 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | Lunds | 26 | 46 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Kristianstad | 26 | 38 | 43 | 31 | ||
12 | Torslanda | 26 | 24 | 39 | 23 | ||
13 | Limhamn | 26 | 30 | 56 | 23 | ||
14 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 25 | 48 | 17 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Örgryte | 26 | 65 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lunds | 26 | 49 | 21 | 56 | ||
3 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 49 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 36 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Trollhattan | 26 | 47 | 43 | 36 | ||
6 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 26 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
8 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 37 | 46 | 30 | ||
9 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 31 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Utsiktens | 26 | 32 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Limhamn | 26 | 37 | 45 | 28 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 26 | 37 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Norrby | 26 | 34 | 53 | 25 | ||
14 | Gauthiod | 26 | 35 | 53 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Varbergs | 26 | 56 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sylvia | 26 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
3 | Örgryte | 26 | 49 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Lunds | 26 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Kristianstad | 26 | 46 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 26 | 36 | 50 | 37 | ||
8 | Norrby | 26 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Trollhattan | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Limhamn | 26 | 38 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 31 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Rosengård | 26 | 34 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Husqvarna | 26 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 58 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 64 | 20 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlstad BK | 22 | 56 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Gunnilse | 22 | 66 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Utsiktens | 22 | 39 | 32 | 34 | ||
5 | Karlskoga | 22 | 35 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Jonsered | 22 | 51 | 56 | 28 | ||
7 | Götene | 22 | 40 | 53 | 25 | ||
8 | Gauthiod | 22 | 37 | 51 | 25 | ||
9 | Kinna | 22 | 34 | 45 | 24 | ||
10 | Annelund | 22 | 38 | 50 | 24 | ||
11 | Skarhamn IK | 22 | 21 | 49 | 15 | ||
12 | Holmalund | 22 | 31 | 61 | 15 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osters IF | 26 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 44 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Limhamn | 26 | 41 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Husqvarna | 26 | 41 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Rosengård | 26 | 39 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 26 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Västra | 26 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Torslanda | 26 | 32 | 37 | 29 | ||
12 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 29 | ||
13 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 32 | 44 | 25 | ||
14 | Lindome | 26 | 25 | 47 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 40 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gunnilse | 22 | 43 | 15 | 48 | ||
3 | Melleruds | 22 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
4 | Varbergs | 22 | 47 | 31 | 37 | ||
5 | Utsiktens | 22 | 45 | 31 | 33 | ||
6 | Ahlafors | 22 | 33 | 31 | 33 | ||
7 | Kinna | 22 | 29 | 33 | 31 | ||
8 | Jonsered | 22 | 40 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Fässberg | 22 | 30 | 45 | 25 | ||
10 | Annelund | 22 | 28 | 52 | 22 | ||
11 | Laholms FK | 22 | 23 | 41 | 18 | ||
12 | Lärje-Anger | 22 | 22 | 56 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lindome | 22 | 37 | 20 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varbergs | 22 | 40 | 25 | 42 | ||
3 | Jonsered | 22 | 38 | 23 | 40 | ||
4 | Kinna | 22 | 30 | 20 | 36 | ||
5 | Melleruds | 22 | 30 | 30 | 33 | ||
6 | Fässberg | 22 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
7 | Lärje-Anger | 22 | 30 | 24 | 29 | ||
8 | Ahlafors | 22 | 38 | 41 | 26 | ||
9 | Gunnilse | 22 | 32 | 46 | 26 | ||
10 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 26 | 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Sandareds | 22 | 15 | 39 | 16 | ||
12 | Skene | 22 | 18 | 35 | 15 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västra | 26 | 72 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Häcken | 26 | 64 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | Gunnilse | 26 | 55 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 37 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Mjällby | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Hässleholm | 26 | 46 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 35 | 37 | ||
9 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 50 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Norrby | 26 | 41 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Hertzöga | 26 | 34 | 53 | 26 | ||
12 | Vetlanda FK | 26 | 27 | 65 | 20 | ||
13 | IFK Malmö | 26 | 30 | 63 | 17 | ||
14 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Göteborg | 26 | 61 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Malmö FF | 26 | 33 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Helsingborgs | 26 | 39 | 26 | 44 | ||
4 | AIK Solna | 26 | 36 | 23 | 43 | ||
5 | Orebro SK | 26 | 34 | 29 | 42 | ||
6 | Osters IF | 26 | 37 | 39 | 36 | ||
7 | Halmstads | 26 | 34 | 37 | 35 | ||
8 | Norrköping | 26 | 31 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Degerfors | 26 | 34 | 41 | 34 | ||
10 | Örgryte | 26 | 27 | 30 | 31 | ||
11 | Umeå | 26 | 35 | 45 | 30 | ||
12 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 33 | 48 | 30 | ||
13 | Djurgårdens | 26 | 28 | 43 | 27 | ||
14 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 20 | 43 | 19 |