4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Regate | 26 | 186 | 48 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 26 | 137 | 66 | 64 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 25 | 143 | 51 | 59 | ||
4 | Valencina A | 26 | 126 | 91 | 50 | ||
5 | Nueva | 26 | 106 | 73 | 48 | ||
6 | Roque | 26 | 93 | 79 | 45 | ||
7 | Atletico | 26 | 63 | 73 | 33 | ||
8 | Club | 26 | 78 | 95 | 33 | ||
9 | Mairena | 26 | 109 | 104 | 32 | ||
10 | Huevar | 26 | 100 | 136 | 31 | ||
11 | Benacazon A | 26 | 59 | 102 | 29 | ||
12 | Atletico | 26 | 54 | 132 | 13 | ||
13 | Espartinas | 25 | 52 | 136 | 12 | ||
14 | Tomares | 26 | 34 | 154 | 8 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 18 | 116 | 25 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Espartinas | 18 | 80 | 27 | 47 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 16 | 85 | 24 | 42 | ||
4 | Alzai | 19 | 69 | 52 | 36 | ||
5 | Palomares | 19 | 68 | 67 | 32 | ||
6 | Valencina A | 19 | 79 | 47 | 31 | ||
7 | Huevar | 19 | 50 | 58 | 25 | ||
8 | Pilas | 18 | 58 | 66 | 22 | ||
9 | Gelves | 19 | 30 | 85 | 12 | ||
10 | Almensilla | 19 | 40 | 77 | 11 | ||
11 | Futbol Base | 19 | 47 | 83 | 7 | ||
12 | Benacazon | 19 | 13 | 124 | 1 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Padel Sport | 19 | 127 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aznalcollar | 19 | 79 | 39 | 46 | ||
3 | Alzai | 19 | 79 | 43 | 41 | ||
4 | CD Salteras | 18 | 78 | 60 | 35 | ||
5 | San Martin | 18 | 85 | 61 | 34 | ||
6 | Huevar | 18 | 50 | 58 | 22 | ||
7 | Atletico | 7 | 29 | 7 | 19 | ||
8 | Almensilla | 19 | 67 | 92 | 19 | ||
9 | Atletico | 11 | 28 | 35 | 17 | ||
10 | Umbrete | 18 | 39 | 77 | 12 | ||
11 | Valencina | 15 | 40 | 82 | 12 | ||
12 | Carrion | 19 | 49 | 81 | 10 | ||
13 | Esparta | 18 | 43 | 104 | 9 | ||
14 | Castilleja | 5 | 16 | 14 | 7 | ||
15 | Castilleja | 13 | 44 | 63 | 6 | ||
16 | Valencina | 4 | 5 | 19 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mairena | 28 | 255 | 31 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huevar | 28 | 188 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Club | 28 | 142 | 55 | 66 | ||
4 | El Regate | 28 | 149 | 76 | 66 | ||
5 | Atletico | 28 | 182 | 67 | 61 | ||
6 | Academia | 28 | 75 | 79 | 40 | ||
7 | Martin | 28 | 99 | 123 | 37 | ||
8 | Benacazon | 28 | 77 | 121 | 35 | ||
9 | Loreto | 28 | 77 | 135 | 28 | ||
10 | Camino Viejo | 28 | 69 | 118 | 26 | ||
11 | Pilas | 28 | 78 | 141 | 26 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 28 | 69 | 121 | 25 | ||
13 | Villafranco | 28 | 57 | 134 | 24 | ||
14 | Gelves | 28 | 54 | 147 | 22 | ||
15 | Juan | 28 | 30 | 222 | 2 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olivarense | 30 | 215 | 46 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Espartinas | 30 | 199 | 56 | 80 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 30 | 166 | 66 | 72 | ||
4 | Mairena | 30 | 204 | 81 | 66 | ||
5 | Huevar | 30 | 116 | 58 | 58 | ||
6 | Dc3 Carrion | 30 | 152 | 97 | 57 | ||
7 | Valencina A | 30 | 115 | 93 | 52 | ||
8 | Salteras A | 30 | 127 | 105 | 49 | ||
9 | Santiponce | 30 | 144 | 106 | 42 | ||
10 | Castilleja | 30 | 108 | 97 | 38 | ||
11 | Diez | 30 | 95 | 128 | 29 | ||
12 | Camas A | 30 | 121 | 125 | 28 | ||
13 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 100 | 207 | 25 | ||
14 | Albaida | 30 | 52 | 209 | 12 | ||
15 | Umbrete A | 30 | 55 | 244 | 10 | ||
16 | Tomares A | 30 | 17 | 255 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Umbrete A | 30 | 169 | 45 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 30 | 117 | 53 | 73 | ||
3 | Albaida | 30 | 140 | 87 | 59 | ||
4 | Juventud | 30 | 91 | 48 | 56 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 30 | 87 | 61 | 55 | ||
6 | Valencina A | 30 | 106 | 93 | 53 | ||
7 | Dc3 Carrion | 30 | 77 | 52 | 51 | ||
8 | Huevar | 30 | 77 | 76 | 51 | ||
9 | Camas A | 30 | 83 | 65 | 43 | ||
10 | Salteras A | 30 | 66 | 83 | 36 | ||
11 | Diez | 30 | 68 | 105 | 32 | ||
12 | Olivarense | 30 | 63 | 102 | 26 | ||
13 | Club | 30 | 64 | 111 | 23 | ||
14 | Espartinas | 30 | 80 | 147 | 20 | ||
15 | Santiponce | 29 | 81 | 156 | 17 | ||
16 | Martin | 29 | 44 | 129 | 14 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bormujos | 26 | 176 | 40 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 26 | 166 | 43 | 64 | ||
3 | Umbrete A | 26 | 155 | 60 | 60 | ||
4 | Benacazon A | 26 | 125 | 56 | 60 | ||
5 | Nueva | 26 | 90 | 62 | 51 | ||
6 | Betisevilla | 26 | 125 | 72 | 50 | ||
7 | Mairena | 26 | 107 | 81 | 40 | ||
8 | Camino Viejo | 26 | 84 | 107 | 31 | ||
9 | Atletico | 26 | 62 | 122 | 27 | ||
10 | Espartinas | 26 | 75 | 90 | 26 | ||
11 | Huevar | 26 | 49 | 97 | 20 | ||
12 | Pilas | 26 | 58 | 118 | 17 | ||
13 | Valencina B | 26 | 39 | 178 | 7 | ||
14 | Salteras B | 26 | 27 | 212 | 6 |