- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1994/1995
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1965/1966
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tønsberg | 11 | 22 | 15 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 11 | 21 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Viking | 11 | 26 | 16 | 20 | ||
4 | Jerv | 10 | 20 | 15 | 20 | ||
5 | Sotra SK | 11 | 13 | 10 | 16 | ||
6 | Lysekloster | 10 | 19 | 17 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 11 | 17 | 17 | 16 | ||
8 | Brann II | 10 | 26 | 24 | 14 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 10 | 23 | 20 | 13 | ||
10 | Vard | 11 | 16 | 19 | 12 | ||
11 | Notodden | 11 | 13 | 20 | 12 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 11 | 12 | 19 | 11 | ||
13 | Flekkeroy | 10 | 8 | 16 | 8 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 10 | 7 | 24 | 3 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 50 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 51 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 53 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Kristiansund | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | IK Start | 30 | 49 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 40 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 45 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 30 | 36 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 30 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Åsane | 30 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
14 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Jerv | 30 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Skeid | 30 | 24 | 62 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 54 | 15 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 73 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 62 | 38 | 43 | ||
4 | Kjelsås | 26 | 45 | 20 | 42 | ||
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 43 | 59 | 40 | ||
6 | Træff | 26 | 49 | 44 | 36 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 28 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 47 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Bærum | 26 | 36 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 67 | 29 | ||
12 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 35 | 54 | 28 | ||
13 | Asker | 26 | 32 | 47 | 24 | ||
14 | Frigg | 26 | 38 | 65 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 88 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 67 | 18 | 60 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 60 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Brattvåg | 26 | 55 | 48 | 41 | ||
6 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Bærum | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 44 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 43 | 63 | 26 | ||
12 | Florö SK | 26 | 29 | 63 | 18 | ||
13 | Fløya | 26 | 29 | 72 | 14 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 22 | 65 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 6 | 15 | 7 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Brattvåg | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5 | ||
4 | Hødd | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 | ||
6 | Tromsdalen | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Kvik Halden | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 69 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 57 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 60 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Levanger | 26 | 38 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 49 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Moss | 26 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
9 | Brattvåg | 26 | 43 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
11 | Bryne | 26 | 30 | 41 | 28 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 32 | 51 | 21 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 32 | 61 | 20 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 28 | 63 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 59 | 25 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 47 | 32 | 47 | ||
3 | Hødd | 26 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Egersund | 26 | 47 | 28 | 44 | ||
5 | Bryne | 26 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Arendal | 26 | 37 | 34 | 36 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 33 | 44 | 31 | ||
11 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 39 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | Vålerenga | 26 | 54 | 62 | 26 | ||
14 | Vard | 26 | 31 | 56 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 60 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Bryne | 26 | 52 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 56 | 49 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 49 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Hødd | 26 | 44 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 29 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Egersund | 26 | 40 | 29 | 34 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 26 | 35 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 51 | 69 | 26 | ||
12 | Vindbjart | 26 | 44 | 58 | 22 | ||
13 | Fana | 26 | 30 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 22 | 52 | 13 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kristiansund | 30 | 47 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 55 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 30 | 46 | 45 | 47 | ||
8 | Levanger | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | Ranheim | 30 | 45 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Åsane | 30 | 36 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Bryne | 30 | 33 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Hødd | 30 | 31 | 57 | 30 | ||
15 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 31 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 33 | 62 | 21 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sogndal | 30 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Brann | 30 | 46 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 30 | 37 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Hødd | 30 | 43 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
6 | Ranheim | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Strømmen | 30 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Levanger | 30 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Bryne | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Åsane | 30 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Follo | 30 | 42 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Bærum | 30 | 44 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Hønefoss | 30 | 35 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandefjord | 30 | 62 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 67 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Bærum | 30 | 52 | 52 | 50 | ||
5 | Kristiansund | 30 | 53 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 35 | 26 | 48 | ||
7 | Ranheim | 30 | 45 | 34 | 46 | ||
8 | Hødd | 30 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Bryne | 30 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 30 | 59 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Hønefoss | 30 | 39 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 49 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Alta IF | 30 | 33 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 26 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | HamKam | 30 | 22 | 78 | 7 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 63 | 24 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stabæk | 30 | 51 | 46 | 52 | ||
3 | Hødd | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | Ranheim | 30 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | HamKam | 30 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 37 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Bryne | 30 | 55 | 50 | 46 | ||
8 | Sandefjord | 30 | 39 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Kristiansund | 30 | 47 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 30 | 39 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 46 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Vard | 30 | 46 | 55 | 34 | ||
14 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Follo | 30 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
16 | Elverum | 30 | 37 | 67 | 15 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Start | 30 | 71 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sarpsborg | 30 | 73 | 43 | 63 | ||
3 | Sandefjord | 30 | 44 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 59 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 45 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Ranheim | 30 | 55 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | HamKam | 30 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 44 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Bryne | 30 | 41 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 30 | 39 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Hødd | 30 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 51 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Bærum | 30 | 49 | 73 | 22 | ||
15 | Notodden | 30 | 38 | 71 | 22 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 30 | 61 | 21 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hønefoss | 30 | 61 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 58 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Sandefjord | 30 | 61 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Ranheim | 30 | 61 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | HamKam | 30 | 52 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 50 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | Hødd | 30 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Bryne | 30 | 47 | 36 | 44 | ||
10 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Alta IF | 30 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Strømmen | 30 | 43 | 58 | 34 | ||
13 | Asker | 30 | 38 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Nybergsund | 30 | 42 | 72 | 23 | ||
15 | Randaberg | 30 | 37 | 87 | 17 | ||
16 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 32 | 71 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 81 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 26 | 60 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 64 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Nardo | 26 | 44 | 46 | 34 | ||
7 | Strindheim | 26 | 33 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Molde FK II | 26 | 47 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
10 | Byåsen | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 46 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 34 | 39 | 28 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 33 | 61 | 21 | ||
14 | Oslo City | 26 | 37 | 61 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odd | 30 | 76 | 44 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 46 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | IK Start | 30 | 58 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 53 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Hønefoss | 30 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Notodden | 30 | 55 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Haugesund | 30 | 48 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 30 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | Moss | 30 | 63 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 45 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Bryne | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 33 | 58 | 30 | ||
14 | Alta IF | 30 | 49 | 66 | 26 | ||
15 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 36 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 76 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 77 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 72 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Ranheim | 26 | 58 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 69 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Kristiansund | 26 | 57 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Vålerenga | 26 | 48 | 60 | 36 | ||
8 | Byåsen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Levanger | 26 | 44 | 61 | 30 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 49 | 75 | 30 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 39 | 75 | 25 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 32 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Averøykamer | 26 | 24 | 77 | 13 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 68 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 71 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Bryne | 30 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 65 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 30 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Moss | 30 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 30 | 40 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Pors | 30 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Manglerud | 30 | 47 | 79 | 28 | ||
15 | Follo | 30 | 46 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 61 | 19 |