SEGUNDA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 21 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ahead Eagles | 14 | 32 | 16 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cambuur | 14 | 31 | 17 | 26 | ||
3 | Vitesse | 14 | 26 | 17 | 23 | ||
4 | Heerenveen | 14 | 15 | 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Nijmegen | 14 | 24 | 27 | 17 | ||
6 | Emmen | 14 | 19 | 38 | 14 | ||
7 | Roda | 14 | 28 | 34 | 12 | ||
8 | Willem | 14 | 21 | 33 | 12 |
LIGA PAÍSES BAJOS SUB 21 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Emmen | 7 | 18 | 10 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Graafschap | 7 | 14 | 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Ahead Eagles | 7 | 8 | 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Vitesse | 7 | 15 | 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Twente | 7 | 13 | 11 | 10 | ||
6 | Bosch | 7 | 12 | 16 | 7 | ||
7 | Excelsior | 7 | 7 | 18 | 6 | ||
8 | Heerenveen | 7 | 8 | 20 | 3 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ahead Eagles | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feyenoord | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Vitesse | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Heerenveen | 4 | 14 | 10 | 7 | ||
5 | Groningen | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | ||
6 | Zwolle | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Emmen | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Cambuur | 4 | 7 | 13 | 3 | ||
9 | Graafschap | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | ||
10 | Heracles | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Twente | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
12 | Waalwijk | 4 | 17 | 2 | 12 | ||
13 | Breda | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | ||
14 | Nijmegen | 4 | 10 | 7 | 7 | ||
15 | VVV-Venlo | 4 | 11 | 7 | 6 | ||
16 | Willem | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
17 | Roda | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||
18 | Bosch | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||
19 | Dordrecht | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | ||
20 | Fortuna | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||
21 | Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||
22 | Excelsior | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roda | 10 | 35 | 15 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ahead Eagles | 10 | 24 | 10 | 23 | ||
3 | Heerenveen | 10 | 27 | 11 | 22 | ||
4 | Excelsior | 9 | 36 | 10 | 21 | ||
5 | Breda | 10 | 33 | 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Graafschap | 10 | 28 | 13 | 17 | ||
7 | VVV/Helmond | 9 | 24 | 17 | 13 | ||
8 | Cambuur | 10 | 23 | 26 | 10 | ||
9 | Dordrecht | 9 | 10 | 33 | 3 | ||
10 | Achilles | 9 | 8 | 72 | 3 | ||
11 | Eindhoven | 10 | 8 | 38 | 0 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Feyenoord | 14 | 41 | 19 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haag | 14 | 31 | 20 | 27 | ||
3 | Heerenveen | 14 | 31 | 16 | 25 | ||
4 | Heracles | 14 | 39 | 30 | 22 | ||
5 | Cambuur | 14 | 30 | 23 | 22 | ||
6 | Zwolle | 14 | 21 | 39 | 13 | ||
7 | Willem | 14 | 15 | 34 | 8 | ||
8 | VVV-Venlo | 14 | 11 | 38 | 5 | ||
9 | Excelsior | 12 | 29 | 10 | 28 | ||
10 | Breda | 12 | 25 | 20 | 19 | ||
11 | Ahead Eagles | 12 | 19 | 17 | 17 | ||
12 | Roda | 12 | 21 | 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Nijmegen | 12 | 19 | 18 | 14 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 12 | 17 | 33 | 12 | ||
15 | Dordrecht | 12 | 16 | 26 | 11 | ||
16 | Utrecht | 20 | 43 | 24 | 40 | ||
17 | Vitesse | 20 | 55 | 37 | 38 | ||
18 | Jong AZ | 20 | 41 | 21 | 36 | ||
19 | Jong Sparta | 20 | 45 | 38 | 36 | ||
20 | Groningen | 20 | 42 | 30 | 33 | ||
21 | Twente | 20 | 31 | 29 | 31 | ||
22 | Jong Almere | 20 | 49 | 47 | 27 | ||
23 | Jong | 20 | 43 | 31 | 26 | ||
24 | Graafschap | 20 | 32 | 44 | 22 | ||
25 | Brabant | 20 | 25 | 50 | 15 | ||
26 | Achilles | 20 | 17 | 72 | 7 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vitesse | 10 | 31 | 13 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jong AZ | 10 | 26 | 21 | 18 | ||
3 | Utrecht | 10 | 23 | 23 | 14 | ||
4 | Heracles | 10 | 22 | 20 | 13 | ||
5 | Ahead Eagles | 10 | 17 | 21 | 11 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 10 | 17 | 38 | 3 | ||
7 | Heerenveen | 8 | 16 | 8 | 16 | ||
8 | Jong Almere | 8 | 10 | 10 | 14 | ||
9 | Groningen | 8 | 19 | 15 | 12 | ||
10 | Zwolle | 8 | 12 | 19 | 9 | ||
11 | Nijmegen | 8 | 10 | 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Feyenoord | 8 | 27 | 7 | 21 | ||
13 | VVV-Venlo | 8 | 12 | 16 | 12 | ||
14 | Haag | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | ||
15 | Dordrecht | 8 | 11 | 17 | 9 | ||
16 | Breda | 8 | 8 | 18 | 7 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta | 10 | 23 | 22 | 21 | ||
18 | Willem | 10 | 23 | 11 | 20 | ||
19 | Jong | 10 | 18 | 13 | 14 | ||
20 | Graafschap | 10 | 19 | 24 | 12 | ||
21 | Roda | 10 | 13 | 18 | 12 | ||
22 | Brabant | 10 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vitesse | 20 | 54 | 37 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groningen | 20 | 43 | 30 | 39 | ||
3 | Heracles | 20 | 43 | 35 | 35 | ||
4 | Heerenveen | 20 | 60 | 36 | 34 | ||
5 | Haag | 20 | 45 | 34 | 29 | ||
6 | Nijmegen | 20 | 37 | 31 | 28 | ||
7 | VVV-Venlo | 20 | 36 | 42 | 28 | ||
8 | Zwolle | 20 | 41 | 50 | 28 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 20 | 34 | 51 | 19 | ||
10 | Jong | 20 | 30 | 47 | 15 | ||
11 | Dordrecht | 20 | 32 | 62 | 14 | ||
12 | Feyenoord | 20 | 50 | 17 | 44 | ||
13 | Willem | 20 | 34 | 18 | 39 | ||
14 | Waalwijk | 20 | 30 | 34 | 34 | ||
15 | Graafschap | 20 | 40 | 42 | 31 | ||
16 | Jong AZ | 20 | 47 | 34 | 30 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta | 20 | 35 | 32 | 29 | ||
18 | Roda | 20 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
19 | Utrecht | 20 | 29 | 28 | 20 | ||
20 | Breda | 20 | 32 | 43 | 20 | ||
21 | Jong Almere | 20 | 37 | 50 | 17 | ||
22 | Bosch | 20 | 26 | 58 | 13 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heerenveen | 7 | 23 | 6 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jong Ajax | 7 | 20 | 7 | 14 | ||
3 | Groningen | 7 | 13 | 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Nijmegen | 7 | 15 | 14 | 12 | ||
5 | Jong AZ | 7 | 14 | 16 | 6 | ||
6 | Zwolle | 7 | 9 | 18 | 6 | ||
7 | Graafschap | 7 | 9 | 21 | 6 | ||
8 | Jong | 7 | 7 | 23 | 6 | ||
9 | Feyenoord | 7 | 18 | 8 | 16 | ||
10 | Utrecht | 7 | 21 | 12 | 13 | ||
11 | Breda | 7 | 11 | 12 | 12 | ||
12 | Waalwijk | 7 | 9 | 7 | 11 | ||
13 | Haag | 7 | 14 | 15 | 10 | ||
14 | Jong Sparta | 7 | 9 | 12 | 8 | ||
15 | Willem | 7 | 11 | 9 | 7 | ||
16 | Dordrecht | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2 | ||
17 | PSV Sub 21 | 7 | 23 | 9 | 15 | ||
18 | Vitesse | 7 | 23 | 12 | 15 | ||
19 | Heracles | 7 | 17 | 11 | 13 | ||
20 | Twente | 7 | 13 | 11 | 10 | ||
21 | Fortuna | 7 | 13 | 21 | 8 | ||
22 | Roda | 7 | 10 | 19 | 8 | ||
23 | Bosch | 7 | 5 | 14 | 6 | ||
24 | VVV-Venlo | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
BELOFTEN EREDIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Twente | 26 | 74 | 36 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jong Ajax | 26 | 76 | 30 | 48 | ||
3 | PSV Sub 21 | 26 | 66 | 42 | 47 | ||
4 | Heracles | 26 | 60 | 45 | 47 | ||
5 | Groningen | 26 | 58 | 48 | 44 | ||
6 | Jong AZ | 26 | 46 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Heerenveen | 26 | 57 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Feyenoord | 26 | 53 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Vitesse | 26 | 51 | 68 | 33 | ||
10 | Utrecht | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
11 | Graafschap | 26 | 35 | 59 | 28 | ||
12 | Jong Sparta | 26 | 38 | 71 | 24 | ||
13 | Haag | 26 | 32 | 75 | 21 | ||
14 | Nijmegen | 26 | 42 | 78 | 19 |