SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 28 | 54 | 45 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ringkøbing | 28 | 54 | 39 | 43 | ||
3 | Hobro II | 28 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
4 | Hedensted | 28 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 28 | 36 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | VRI | 28 | 53 | 66 | 31 | ||
7 | Aalborg | 28 | 29 | 55 | 29 | ||
8 | Dalum | 28 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
9 | Varde Elite | 28 | 40 | 63 | 25 | ||
10 | Fjordager | 28 | 13 | 76 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greve IF | 32 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 32 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Gorslev | 32 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | GVI | 32 | 39 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Herstedøste | 32 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
9 | Skjold | 32 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Ledøje-Smø | 32 | 60 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Allerød | 32 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Vaerebro | 32 | 52 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | Næstved II | 32 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Herlev | 32 | 49 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Slagelse | 32 | 49 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | KFUM | 32 | 34 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Odense | 32 | 68 | 41 | 62 | ||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
19 | Hedensted | 32 | 59 | 41 | 53 | ||
20 | Varde Elite | 31 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
21 | Boldklubben | 32 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
22 | B 1913 | 32 | 42 | 58 | 32 | ||
23 | Brabrand II | 32 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
24 | Otterup | 31 | 32 | 93 | 14 | ||
25 | Aarhus | 32 | 81 | 29 | 65 | ||
26 | Aalborg | 32 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
27 | Viby | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
28 | Nörresundby | 32 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
29 | Kjellerup | 32 | 47 | 101 | 33 | ||
30 | VRI | 32 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
31 | ASA Aarhus | 32 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
32 | Djursland | 32 | 45 | 84 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 74 | 33 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odense | 27 | 59 | 46 | 48 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 27 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 27 | 51 | 45 | 41 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 27 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
6 | Boldklubben | 27 | 42 | 50 | 34 | ||
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 42 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Hedensted | 27 | 34 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | Varde Elite | 27 | 23 | 45 | 22 | ||
10 | Sydvest | 27 | 34 | 69 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IF Lyseng | 8 | 20 | 7 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Young Boys | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 8 | 17 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Vejgaard B | 8 | 19 | 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Hedensted | 8 | 9 | 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Odder | 8 | 12 | 15 | 7 | ||
7 | VRI | 8 | 9 | 20 | 6 | ||
8 | Odense | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 14 | 34 | 12 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Otterup | 14 | 41 | 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 14 | 36 | 27 | 23 | ||
4 | Herning | 14 | 28 | 30 | 21 | ||
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 14 | 17 | 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 14 | 18 | 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Hedensted | 14 | 20 | 26 | 14 | ||
8 | Odder | 14 | 29 | 34 | 13 | ||
9 | Odense | 14 | 15 | 35 | 11 | ||
10 | Kolding | 14 | 15 | 33 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næsby BK | 27 | 82 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 64 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 27 | 53 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Kolding | 27 | 43 | 52 | 41 | ||
5 | Young Boys | 27 | 51 | 45 | 38 | ||
6 | Hedensted | 27 | 49 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Otterup | 27 | 44 | 59 | 31 | ||
8 | Boldklubben | 27 | 39 | 65 | 29 | ||
9 | B 1913 | 27 | 35 | 55 | 26 | ||
10 | Viborg II | 27 | 29 | 71 | 13 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vejgaard B | 27 | 47 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstebro | 27 | 70 | 41 | 49 | ||
3 | Hedensted | 27 | 53 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | Viborg II | 27 | 52 | 46 | 44 | ||
5 | Aalborg | 27 | 52 | 43 | 38 | ||
6 | Viby | 27 | 59 | 48 | 36 | ||
7 | Vatanspor | 27 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Lystrup | 27 | 47 | 55 | 31 | ||
9 | Randers | 27 | 41 | 78 | 20 | ||
10 | Skanderborg | 27 | 37 | 85 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kjellerup | 26 | 56 | 33 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varde | 26 | 56 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | Viby | 26 | 56 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 55 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Lindholm | 26 | 42 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Hjørring | 26 | 64 | 59 | 38 | ||
7 | VRI | 26 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
8 | Aalborg | 26 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
9 | Randers | 26 | 54 | 55 | 31 | ||
10 | Hobro II | 26 | 36 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Aarhus | 26 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | Hedensted | 26 | 38 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Aabyhøj IF | 26 | 35 | 68 | 24 | ||
14 | Vejgaard | 26 | 34 | 44 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Egedal | 25 | 79 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GVI | 25 | 56 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Ringsted | 25 | 59 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Næsby | 25 | 62 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Aarup | 25 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Hedensted | 25 | 52 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Marstal/Rise | 25 | 47 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Greve IF | 25 | 49 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Slagelse | 25 | 40 | 50 | 34 | ||
10 | Frem | 25 | 50 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Næstved II | 25 | 34 | 41 | 30 | ||
12 | Døllefjelde | 25 | 35 | 83 | 14 | ||
13 | Nakskov | 25 | 30 | 79 | 9 | ||
14 | Odense | 25 | 27 | 84 | 6 |