LANDESLIGA GRUPO 35 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eiche Horn. | 29 | 99 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Werder | 30 | 117 | 44 | 67 | ||
3 | Habenhauser | 29 | 98 | 46 | 64 | ||
4 | SC Borgfeld | 30 | 78 | 44 | 59 | ||
5 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 72 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | TuSpo | 30 | 75 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | FC Huchting | 29 | 83 | 85 | 38 | ||
8 | SV Grohn | 30 | 58 | 84 | 37 | ||
9 | Wulsdorf | 29 | 58 | 66 | 36 | ||
10 | Schwachhause | 30 | 45 | 63 | 35 | ||
11 | 1.FC Burg | 30 | 55 | 88 | 32 | ||
12 | Buntentor | 30 | 57 | 75 | 31 | ||
13 | OT Bremen | 30 | 60 | 90 | 31 | ||
14 | Weyhe | 30 | 39 | 102 | 25 | ||
15 | SVGO Bremen | 30 | 50 | 86 | 24 | ||
16 | Hastedt | 30 | 48 | 88 | 20 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TuRa Bremen | 30 | 106 | 44 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vahr-Blockdi | 30 | 84 | 33 | 69 | ||
3 | FC Huchting | 30 | 95 | 50 | 68 | ||
4 | Habenhauser | 30 | 107 | 46 | 62 | ||
5 | Wulsdorf | 30 | 90 | 51 | 61 | ||
6 | SC Borgfeld | 30 | 79 | 41 | 55 | ||
7 | Weyhe | 30 | 68 | 73 | 42 | ||
8 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 62 | 66 | 39 | ||
9 | Buntentor | 30 | 65 | 71 | 39 | ||
10 | SV Grohn | 30 | 61 | 87 | 34 | ||
11 | 1.FC Burg | 30 | 79 | 91 | 33 | ||
12 | Osterholz-Te | 30 | 63 | 102 | 31 | ||
13 | Hastedt | 30 | 44 | 88 | 26 | ||
14 | Hasenbüren | 30 | 50 | 80 | 25 | ||
15 | Melchiorshau | 30 | 41 | 82 | 24 | ||
16 | Türkspor | 30 | 30 | 119 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bremer SV | 34 | 152 | 25 | 98 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brinkumer | 34 | 138 | 36 | 86 | ||
3 | Bremerhaven | 34 | 78 | 43 | 61 | ||
4 | Neustadt | 34 | 66 | 55 | 56 | ||
5 | Union Bremen | 34 | 76 | 56 | 55 | ||
6 | Geestemünde | 34 | 68 | 80 | 55 | ||
7 | Hemelingen | 34 | 88 | 83 | 52 | ||
8 | Vatan Sport | 34 | 61 | 63 | 51 | ||
9 | Schwachhause | 34 | 74 | 74 | 49 | ||
10 | Bremerhaven | 34 | 67 | 71 | 49 | ||
11 | Leher | 34 | 67 | 68 | 46 | ||
12 | Komet Arsten | 34 | 61 | 70 | 46 | ||
13 | Aumund-Veges | 34 | 69 | 78 | 45 | ||
14 | Blumenthaler | 34 | 76 | 76 | 42 | ||
15 | Werder | 34 | 64 | 79 | 32 | ||
16 | Hastedt | 34 | 46 | 119 | 24 | ||
17 | Habenhauser | 34 | 47 | 110 | 18 | ||
18 | SC Borgfeld | 34 | 38 | 150 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brinkumer | 8 | 26 | 8 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bremer SV | 8 | 25 | 8 | 22 | ||
3 | Bremerhaven | 8 | 23 | 15 | 19 | ||
4 | Leher | 8 | 17 | 6 | 17 | ||
5 | Geestemünde | 8 | 27 | 22 | 13 | ||
6 | Blumenthaler | 8 | 18 | 12 | 12 | ||
7 | Vatan Sport | 6 | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||
8 | Schwachhause | 6 | 17 | 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Aumund-Veges | 8 | 12 | 14 | 9 | ||
10 | Habenhauser | 8 | 13 | 19 | 9 | ||
11 | Komet Arsten | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | ||
12 | Hemelingen | 7 | 16 | 22 | 8 | ||
13 | SC Borgfeld | 8 | 15 | 31 | 7 | ||
14 | Hastedt | 8 | 13 | 19 | 6 | ||
15 | Neustadt | 8 | 22 | 29 | 6 | ||
16 | Bremerhaven | 7 | 9 | 15 | 5 | ||
17 | Union Bremen | 7 | 10 | 20 | 4 | ||
18 | Werder | 8 | 9 | 22 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oberneuland | 19 | 74 | 18 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schwachhause | 20 | 55 | 26 | 48 | ||
3 | Brinkumer | 21 | 57 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Bremerhaven | 21 | 61 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Bremer SV | 20 | 54 | 24 | 37 | ||
6 | Hemelingen | 21 | 47 | 39 | 37 | ||
7 | Blumenthaler | 21 | 59 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | SC Borgfeld | 21 | 44 | 53 | 25 | ||
9 | Aumund-Veges | 21 | 44 | 53 | 24 | ||
10 | Geestemünde | 21 | 49 | 65 | 24 | ||
11 | Hastedt | 21 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
12 | Leher | 21 | 38 | 61 | 18 | ||
13 | Union Bremen | 21 | 31 | 51 | 16 | ||
14 | Neustadt | 21 | 27 | 67 | 16 | ||
15 | Habenhauser | 21 | 29 | 58 | 14 | ||
16 | Werder | 21 | 24 | 52 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bremer SV | 30 | 115 | 12 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberneuland | 30 | 139 | 18 | 84 | ||
3 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 70 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Schwachhause | 30 | 85 | 59 | 55 | ||
5 | Geestemünde | 30 | 101 | 92 | 46 | ||
6 | Aumund-Veges | 30 | 71 | 63 | 42 | ||
7 | Blumenthaler | 30 | 68 | 70 | 42 | ||
8 | Brinkumer | 30 | 75 | 79 | 41 | ||
9 | Leher | 30 | 67 | 80 | 39 | ||
10 | Hastedt | 30 | 52 | 72 | 39 | ||
11 | Werder | 30 | 52 | 73 | 31 | ||
12 | SC Borgfeld | 30 | 58 | 88 | 31 | ||
13 | Habenhauser | 30 | 48 | 103 | 25 | ||
14 | Neustadt | 30 | 33 | 69 | 23 | ||
15 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 43 | 88 | 23 | ||
16 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 27 | 101 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brinkumer | 30 | 113 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberneuland | 30 | 95 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Hastedt | 30 | 101 | 48 | 61 | ||
4 | Bremer SV | 30 | 99 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Blumenthaler | 30 | 75 | 60 | 54 | ||
6 | Schwachhause | 30 | 67 | 68 | 51 | ||
7 | Aumund-Veges | 30 | 71 | 76 | 46 | ||
8 | Werder | 30 | 65 | 53 | 41 | ||
9 | Geestemünde | 30 | 66 | 75 | 40 | ||
10 | Leher | 30 | 60 | 67 | 37 | ||
11 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 45 | 71 | 31 | ||
12 | Habenhauser | 30 | 40 | 72 | 29 | ||
13 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 46 | 94 | 26 | ||
14 | Neustadt | 30 | 40 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 40 | 94 | 22 | ||
16 | Grolland | 30 | 38 | 109 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hastedt | 30 | 115 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 74 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 77 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | SC Borgfeld | 30 | 99 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Lemwerder | 30 | 73 | 67 | 47 | ||
6 | Komet Arsten | 30 | 76 | 73 | 44 | ||
7 | Blumenthal | 30 | 58 | 65 | 44 | ||
8 | Lesum-Burgda | 30 | 65 | 82 | 42 | ||
9 | Hemelingen | 30 | 68 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Union Bremen | 30 | 56 | 70 | 35 | ||
11 | Vahr-Blockdi | 30 | 66 | 87 | 33 | ||
12 | Woltmershaus | 30 | 52 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | OT Bremen | 30 | 55 | 71 | 32 | ||
14 | Türkspor | 30 | 48 | 68 | 32 | ||
15 | TuSpo | 30 | 57 | 80 | 30 | ||
16 | Burg | 30 | 30 | 129 | 4 |