CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hønefoss | 11 | 56 | 4 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fløya | 11 | 32 | 11 | 25 | ||
3 | Skjervøy | 11 | 25 | 11 | 22 | ||
4 | Elverum | 11 | 23 | 16 | 22 | ||
5 | HamKam II | 11 | 30 | 26 | 17 | ||
6 | Harstad | 11 | 25 | 23 | 17 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 11 | 25 | 23 | 17 | ||
8 | IL Ulfstind | 10 | 26 | 29 | 11 | ||
9 | Innstrandens | 11 | 19 | 26 | 11 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 11 | 13 | 16 | 10 | ||
11 | Mjølner | 11 | 17 | 31 | 10 | ||
12 | Sprint-Jelø | 11 | 9 | 30 | 10 | ||
13 | Fyllingsdale | 10 | 7 | 35 | 6 | ||
14 | Bodø Glimt | 11 | 13 | 39 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 88 | 38 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 77 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Fløya | 26 | 58 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 61 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Mjølner | 26 | 59 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 69 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Funnefoss | 26 | 49 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 53 | 34 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 50 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Skjetten | 26 | 49 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | Skjervøy | 26 | 37 | 58 | 28 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 50 | 78 | 23 | ||
13 | Bossekop | 26 | 37 | 78 | 20 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 33 | 80 | 19 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fløya | 26 | 75 | 40 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 61 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 26 | 67 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 26 | 54 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Junkeren | 26 | 69 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | Skjervøy | 26 | 47 | 54 | 39 | ||
9 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 50 | 61 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 52 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
13 | Skjetten | 26 | 31 | 62 | 17 | ||
14 | Leknes | 26 | 20 | 108 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Senja | 26 | 63 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 64 | 14 | 55 | ||
3 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 74 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Fløya | 26 | 56 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Junkeren | 26 | 76 | 42 | 46 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 57 | 52 | 42 | ||
7 | SF Grei | 26 | 47 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Finnsnes | 26 | 41 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Skjervøy | 26 | 49 | 55 | 29 | ||
10 | Melbo IL | 26 | 36 | 61 | 28 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 49 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Stålkamerat | 26 | 38 | 94 | 16 | ||
14 | Sortland | 26 | 28 | 104 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjølner | 26 | 72 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Senja | 26 | 63 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Sortland | 26 | 48 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Skjetten | 26 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 54 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Skjervøy | 26 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Fløya | 26 | 42 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 26 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Skedsmo | 26 | 39 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Funnefoss | 26 | 46 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromso II | 26 | 42 | 64 | 24 | ||
13 | Alta II | 26 | 23 | 64 | 18 | ||
14 | Salangen | 26 | 43 | 73 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 52 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 57 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 63 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 58 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Senja | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Ullern | 26 | 28 | 51 | 18 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 26 | 40 | 68 | 18 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 31 | 94 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 71 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Finnsnes | 26 | 53 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 62 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid | 26 | 45 | 54 | 30 | ||
10 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullern | 26 | 33 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 41 | 64 | 25 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 21 | 67 | 18 | ||
14 | Holmen | 26 | 19 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 97 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kjelsås | 26 | 76 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Moss | 26 | 69 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 59 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 44 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Finnsnes | 26 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Skeid | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 37 | 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Lorenskog | 26 | 36 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 37 | 92 | 15 | ||
13 | Mo IL | 26 | 23 | 88 | 13 | ||
14 | Medkila | 26 | 13 | 91 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 71 | 35 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 62 | 34 | 50 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 47 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 59 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 41 | 60 | 32 | ||
12 | Frigg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 25 | ||
13 | Tønsberg | 26 | 44 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 28 | 51 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bodø Glimt | 22 | 103 | 31 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harstad | 22 | 72 | 24 | 49 | ||
3 | Sortland | 22 | 68 | 40 | 43 | ||
4 | Sandnessjøe | 22 | 56 | 51 | 33 | ||
5 | Mjølner II | 22 | 56 | 61 | 31 | ||
6 | Stålkamerat | 22 | 56 | 61 | 29 | ||
7 | Lofoten | 22 | 53 | 60 | 27 | ||
8 | Mosjøen | 22 | 59 | 72 | 27 | ||
9 | Tverlandet | 22 | 43 | 70 | 27 | ||
10 | Innstranden | 22 | 38 | 51 | 26 | ||
11 | Junkeren | 22 | 34 | 63 | 18 | ||
12 | Fauske | 22 | 40 | 94 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 105 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 26 | 75 | 38 | 52 | ||
3 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 88 | 65 | 48 | ||
4 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Senja | 26 | 57 | 66 | 44 | ||
6 | Tønsberg | 26 | 48 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 61 | 42 | 40 | ||
8 | Mjølner | 26 | 39 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Tromso II | 26 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 65 | 27 | ||
11 | Fram | 26 | 34 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 41 | 58 | 25 | ||
13 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 39 | 87 | 14 | ||
14 | Skarp | 26 | 29 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 72 | 37 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 62 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Drøbak | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 58 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 46 | 55 | 38 | ||
7 | Amot IF | 26 | 50 | 61 | 38 | ||
8 | Mo IL | 26 | 38 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 54 | 55 | 30 | ||
11 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 70 | 29 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 37 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Hammerfest | 26 | 23 | 70 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alta IF | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 63 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 55 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 60 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 48 | 32 | ||
9 | Ham-Kam 2 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 35 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 73 | 29 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 45 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Steigen | 26 | 33 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mo IL | 26 | 59 | 44 | 47 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 68 | 45 | 46 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 65 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Steinkjer | 26 | 64 | 62 | 43 | ||
6 | Skarp | 26 | 61 | 60 | 43 | ||
7 | Byåsen | 26 | 69 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Kolstad | 26 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
12 | Lyngen/Karne | 26 | 55 | 89 | 25 | ||
13 | Lofoten | 26 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
14 | Innstrandens | 26 | 30 | 50 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 95 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levanger | 26 | 89 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Strindheim | 26 | 98 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Mo IL | 26 | 51 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 48 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 66 | 62 | 39 | ||
7 | Skarp | 26 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Steinkjer | 26 | 65 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Kolstad | 26 | 51 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Lofoten | 26 | 50 | 66 | 32 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 44 | 61 | 30 | ||
12 | Vesteralen | 26 | 32 | 74 | 20 | ||
13 | Salangen | 26 | 45 | 110 | 19 | ||
14 | Mjølner | 26 | 27 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 79 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 79 | 44 | 56 | ||
3 | Rosenborg | 26 | 83 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Levanger | 26 | 69 | 45 | 41 | ||
5 | Lofoten | 26 | 53 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 49 | 36 | ||
7 | Steinkjer | 26 | 53 | 60 | 32 | ||
8 | Skjervoy | 26 | 44 | 68 | 31 | ||
9 | Skarp | 26 | 62 | 68 | 30 | ||
10 | Hammerfest | 26 | 51 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Vesteralen | 26 | 45 | 65 | 30 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 64 | 29 | ||
13 | Salangen | 26 | 40 | 79 | 29 | ||
14 | Stalkam | 26 | 39 | 70 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorenskog | 26 | 69 | 23 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skarp | 26 | 85 | 45 | 53 | ||
3 | Lofoten | 26 | 65 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Lyn II | 26 | 57 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 26 | 60 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Stalkam | 26 | 60 | 67 | 38 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 49 | 35 | ||
8 | Skjervoy | 26 | 50 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 52 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Mo IL | 26 | 55 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 44 | 58 | 28 | ||
12 | Fauske | 26 | 46 | 79 | 26 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 43 | 58 | 24 | ||
14 | Finnsnes | 26 | 32 | 92 | 18 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valerenga | 26 | 70 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 43 | 34 | 40 | ||
4 | IK Start | 26 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Odd | 26 | 39 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | HamKam | 26 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Bryne | 26 | 46 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 36 | 35 | ||
11 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 21 | 47 | 24 | ||
13 | Harstad | 26 | 21 | 52 | 20 | ||
14 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 19 | 46 | 18 |