TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 52 | 22 | 56 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 57 | 29 | 52 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 63 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Follo | 26 | 48 | 39 | 41 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Alta IF | 26 | 58 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 45 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | Senja | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Ullern | 26 | 28 | 51 | 18 | ||
13 | Tromso II | 26 | 40 | 68 | 18 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 31 | 94 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 71 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 71 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Finnsnes | 26 | 53 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Kjelsås | 26 | 62 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 51 | 41 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 59 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Harstad | 26 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Skeid | 26 | 45 | 54 | 30 | ||
10 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 59 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullern | 26 | 33 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 41 | 64 | 25 | ||
13 | Mjølner | 26 | 21 | 67 | 18 | ||
14 | Holmen | 26 | 19 | 85 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åsane | 26 | 71 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 26 | 48 | 36 | 48 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 38 | 41 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 49 | 37 | ||
6 | Förde | 26 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
7 | Stabæk II | 26 | 49 | 57 | 35 | ||
8 | Grorud IL | 26 | 49 | 53 | 33 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 51 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 42 | 42 | 32 | ||
11 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | Stord | 26 | 43 | 62 | 27 | ||
14 | Ålgård | 26 | 32 | 63 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 57 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 49 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 57 | 68 | 38 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 38 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 32 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Grorud IL | 26 | 44 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 42 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Brumunddal | 26 | 29 | 54 | 16 |