SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 28 | 54 | 15 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 28 | 56 | 15 | 66 | ||
3 | Volga | 28 | 37 | 17 | 52 | ||
4 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 42 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Lada | 28 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Zenit | 28 | 47 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Syzran-2003 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 42 | ||
8 | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 29 | 35 | 35 | ||
9 | Gornyak | 28 | 22 | 40 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 28 | 16 | 19 | 30 | ||
11 | KamAZ | 28 | 23 | 29 | 30 | ||
12 | NoSta | 28 | 21 | 38 | 23 | ||
13 | Oktan Perm | 28 | 21 | 47 | 22 | ||
14 | Akademiya | 28 | 16 | 57 | 20 | ||
15 | Spartak | 28 | 26 | 62 | 12 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftekhimik | 39 | 68 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ufa | 39 | 54 | 19 | 86 | ||
3 | Volga | 39 | 54 | 31 | 73 | ||
4 | Akademiya | 39 | 61 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 39 | 42 | 28 | 64 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 39 | 52 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | Gornyak | 39 | 57 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | Syzran-2003 | 39 | 42 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Khimik | 39 | 41 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Zenit | 39 | 50 | 52 | 46 | ||
11 | Oktan Perm | 39 | 44 | 65 | 41 | ||
12 | Rubin Kazan | 39 | 32 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 39 | 23 | 64 | 26 | ||
14 | NoSta | 39 | 19 | 82 | 17 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Orenburg | 26 | 62 | 18 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tyumen | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Gornyak | 26 | 43 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 26 | 39 | 24 | 47 | ||
5 | Sokol | 26 | 39 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 49 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 37 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | Akademiya | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Khimik | 26 | 28 | 39 | 29 | ||
10 | Ufa | 26 | 24 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Volga | 26 | 19 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | NoSta | 26 | 28 | 66 | 18 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | 14 | 50 | 15 | ||
14 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 16 | 57 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mordovia | 30 | 68 | 13 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gornyak | 30 | 42 | 25 | 57 | ||
3 | Volga | 30 | 45 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Soyuz | 30 | 42 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 49 | 18 | 53 | ||
6 | Tyumen | 30 | 54 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Lada | 30 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Ufa | 30 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
10 | Khimik | 30 | 32 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 30 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | FK Tolyatti | 30 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 28 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 32 | 72 | 21 | ||
15 | Rubin Kazan | 30 | 20 | 53 | 17 | ||
16 | Akademiya | 30 | 25 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Volga | 33 | 69 | 19 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Orenburg | 34 | 64 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Nizhny | 34 | 78 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Gornyak | 34 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Lada | 34 | 44 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Khimik | 34 | 51 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 34 | 49 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | FK Tolyatti | 33 | 63 | 51 | 54 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 58 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Tyumen | 33 | 66 | 53 | 48 | ||
11 | Soyuz | 34 | 56 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 49 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Alnas | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
15 | Energetik | 34 | 30 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Dinamo Kirov | 33 | 26 | 38 | 34 | ||
17 | Unit Samara | 34 | 21 | 140 | 8 | ||
18 | Akademiya | 34 | 20 | 107 | 3 |