PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart B | 27 | 176 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Girona | 26 | 183 | 52 | 67 | ||
3 | Figueres B | 27 | 125 | 66 | 62 | ||
4 | Fornells | 27 | 138 | 50 | 60 | ||
5 | Sant Gregori | 26 | 95 | 52 | 57 | ||
6 | Escola Sant | 28 | 119 | 91 | 51 | ||
7 | Sant Celoni | 27 | 81 | 61 | 44 | ||
8 | Lloret | 26 | 86 | 123 | 28 | ||
9 | Cassa UD A | 24 | 68 | 128 | 28 | ||
10 | Racing | 25 | 72 | 108 | 25 | ||
11 | Escola Bosc | 27 | 76 | 126 | 24 | ||
12 | Aguido | 25 | 66 | 135 | 18 | ||
13 | Salt | 26 | 70 | 123 | 14 | ||
14 | Malgrat A | 27 | 43 | 167 | 10 | ||
15 | Unió Girona | 24 | 34 | 116 | 9 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart B | 7 | 37 | 12 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueres B | 7 | 44 | 15 | 18 | ||
3 | Girona | 7 | 33 | 7 | 18 | ||
4 | Aguido | 7 | 38 | 9 | 16 | ||
5 | Fornells | 7 | 22 | 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Geieg A | 7 | 26 | 15 | 13 | ||
7 | Sant Celoni | 7 | 27 | 17 | 13 | ||
8 | Escola Bosc | 7 | 24 | 18 | 12 | ||
9 | Torello A | 7 | 23 | 17 | 10 | ||
10 | Riuprimer | 7 | 22 | 28 | 9 | ||
11 | Santa | 7 | 27 | 38 | 6 | ||
12 | Racing | 7 | 22 | 41 | 4 | ||
13 | Malgrat A | 7 | 13 | 25 | 3 | ||
14 | Hostalric | 7 | 10 | 38 | 3 | ||
15 | Blanes | 7 | 10 | 38 | 3 | ||
16 | Fundacio | 7 | 4 | 53 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 20 | 93 | 12 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 20 | 100 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Quart B | 19 | 117 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Fornells | 20 | 93 | 74 | 37 | ||
5 | Hostalric | 20 | 49 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | Torello A | 19 | 83 | 66 | 33 | ||
7 | Racing | 20 | 66 | 52 | 32 | ||
8 | Figueres B | 20 | 80 | 58 | 31 | ||
9 | Escola Bosc | 20 | 54 | 59 | 28 | ||
10 | Sant Celoni | 20 | 79 | 67 | 25 | ||
11 | Riuprimer | 20 | 50 | 81 | 22 | ||
12 | Farners | 19 | 35 | 57 | 20 | ||
13 | Aguido | 20 | 56 | 95 | 16 | ||
14 | Blanes | 20 | 41 | 97 | 12 | ||
15 | Fundacio | 20 | 40 | 93 | 9 | ||
16 | Blanc Blava | 19 | 30 | 135 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 26 | 250 | 11 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueres B | 26 | 178 | 54 | 64 | ||
3 | Fundacio | 26 | 126 | 77 | 61 | ||
4 | Torello A | 28 | 84 | 69 | 51 | ||
5 | Quart B | 26 | 110 | 60 | 48 | ||
6 | Riuprimer | 27 | 142 | 106 | 47 | ||
7 | Farners A | 28 | 99 | 112 | 47 | ||
8 | Blanes | 27 | 86 | 65 | 46 | ||
9 | Escola Bosc | 27 | 106 | 111 | 33 | ||
10 | Sant Celoni | 28 | 92 | 114 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 28 | 95 | 122 | 31 | ||
12 | Blanc Blava | 26 | 64 | 136 | 18 | ||
13 | Escola Sant | 26 | 57 | 190 | 18 | ||
14 | Girones-Saba | 24 | 38 | 134 | 4 | ||
15 | Sils A | 27 | 35 | 201 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 30 | 255 | 16 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Riuprimer | 30 | 204 | 34 | 82 | ||
3 | Llagostera | 30 | 177 | 54 | 72 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 201 | 66 | 71 | ||
5 | Blanes | 30 | 116 | 92 | 56 | ||
6 | Torello A | 29 | 121 | 92 | 49 | ||
7 | Sant Celoni | 30 | 104 | 121 | 45 | ||
8 | Girones-Saba | 30 | 95 | 103 | 43 | ||
9 | Fundacio | 29 | 105 | 117 | 41 | ||
10 | Escola Sant | 30 | 74 | 122 | 36 | ||
11 | Sils A | 30 | 63 | 173 | 29 | ||
12 | Quart B | 29 | 66 | 154 | 25 | ||
13 | Escola | 30 | 60 | 128 | 23 | ||
14 | Tordera A | 30 | 72 | 164 | 19 | ||
15 | Farners A | 29 | 54 | 180 | 15 | ||
16 | Sant Ponà | 30 | 25 | 242 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 30 | 255 | 21 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Llagostera | 30 | 206 | 33 | 82 | ||
3 | Racing | 30 | 154 | 54 | 75 | ||
4 | Sils A | 30 | 126 | 75 | 67 | ||
5 | Escola Sant | 30 | 114 | 83 | 58 | ||
6 | Sant Celoni | 30 | 122 | 118 | 50 | ||
7 | Farners A | 30 | 104 | 97 | 46 | ||
8 | Quart B | 30 | 76 | 80 | 43 | ||
9 | Blanes | 30 | 76 | 93 | 40 | ||
10 | Fundacio | 30 | 55 | 112 | 36 | ||
11 | Aguido | 30 | 106 | 146 | 32 | ||
12 | Tordera A | 30 | 67 | 147 | 24 | ||
13 | Figueres B | 30 | 70 | 164 | 20 | ||
14 | Blanc Blava | 29 | 43 | 122 | 17 | ||
15 | Cassa A | 30 | 62 | 204 | 14 | ||
16 | Lloret | 29 | 42 | 185 | 2 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 27 | 170 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacio | 28 | 133 | 48 | 68 | ||
3 | Racing | 28 | 144 | 44 | 67 | ||
4 | Escola Sant | 28 | 135 | 74 | 53 | ||
5 | Blanes | 28 | 86 | 74 | 48 | ||
6 | Lloret | 28 | 85 | 71 | 46 | ||
7 | Cassa A | 28 | 97 | 96 | 44 | ||
8 | Escola Olot | 27 | 101 | 93 | 43 | ||
9 | Quart B | 28 | 93 | 113 | 34 | ||
10 | Llagostera | 28 | 80 | 104 | 32 | ||
11 | Tordera A | 28 | 81 | 106 | 30 | ||
12 | Blanc Blava | 28 | 77 | 107 | 27 | ||
13 | Sils A | 28 | 52 | 132 | 19 | ||
14 | Aguido | 28 | 50 | 153 | 13 | ||
15 | Escola | 28 | 30 | 171 | 6 | ||
16 | Riudarenes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camprodon A | 24 | 145 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Girona | 24 | 120 | 18 | 63 | ||
3 | Racing | 24 | 120 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | Escola | 24 | 104 | 61 | 43 | ||
5 | Escola Sant | 24 | 86 | 68 | 40 | ||
6 | Aguido | 24 | 68 | 74 | 39 | ||
7 | Sils A | 24 | 67 | 56 | 37 | ||
8 | Hostalric | 24 | 58 | 68 | 30 | ||
9 | Fundacio | 24 | 56 | 90 | 24 | ||
10 | Lloret | 24 | 46 | 91 | 19 | ||
11 | Escola | 24 | 34 | 95 | 13 | ||
12 | Tordera A | 24 | 42 | 123 | 9 | ||
13 | Riudarenes | 24 | 35 | 184 | 3 | ||
14 | Blanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Palafolls A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |