1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Amalia | 22 | 48 | 21 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Campanario | 22 | 38 | 23 | 44 | ||
3 | CD Quintana | 22 | 42 | 24 | 38 | ||
4 | Hernán | 22 | 30 | 20 | 38 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 22 | 37 | 31 | 36 | ||
6 | Cabeza Buey | 22 | 36 | 38 | 31 | ||
7 | Racing | 22 | 26 | 37 | 30 | ||
8 | Guareña | 22 | 27 | 37 | 26 | ||
9 | Nueva Ciudad | 22 | 19 | 32 | 23 | ||
10 | Olympic | 22 | 22 | 40 | 20 | ||
11 | Serván | 22 | 20 | 37 | 20 | ||
12 | Monterrubio | 22 | 28 | 33 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Amalia | 22 | 55 | 14 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castuera | 22 | 58 | 20 | 48 | ||
3 | Campanario | 22 | 34 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | CD Quintana | 22 | 45 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | Hernán | 22 | 60 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Racing | 22 | 42 | 32 | 34 | ||
7 | Guareña | 22 | 30 | 31 | 28 | ||
8 | Monterrubio | 22 | 25 | 34 | 26 | ||
9 | Gimnástico | 22 | 22 | 42 | 23 | ||
10 | Valdehornill | 22 | 22 | 60 | 15 | ||
11 | Cabeza Buey | 22 | 21 | 50 | 14 | ||
12 | Ilipense-Zal | 22 | 23 | 66 | 10 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campanario | 22 | 41 | 18 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nueva Ciudad | 22 | 35 | 14 | 43 | ||
3 | Hernán | 22 | 47 | 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Gimnástico | 22 | 46 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Santa Amalia | 22 | 34 | 19 | 37 | ||
6 | Castuera | 22 | 35 | 28 | 33 | ||
7 | Guareña | 22 | 30 | 26 | 31 | ||
8 | Cabeza Buey | 22 | 25 | 33 | 27 | ||
9 | Ilipense-Zal | 22 | 25 | 33 | 25 | ||
10 | Monterrubio | 22 | 32 | 41 | 19 | ||
11 | Calamonte | 22 | 24 | 53 | 16 | ||
12 | CP Valdivia | 22 | 14 | 64 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villafranca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Talavera | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Álvaro | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Moraleja | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 25 | 74 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 25 | 67 | 20 | 59 | ||
3 | Campanario | 25 | 59 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | CD Zafra | 25 | 56 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 25 | 62 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 25 | 81 | 29 | 43 | ||
7 | Ilipense-Zal | 25 | 35 | 39 | 35 | ||
8 | Castuera | 25 | 38 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | Usagre | 25 | 30 | 44 | 32 | ||
10 | Olympic | 25 | 44 | 52 | 29 | ||
11 | Hernán | 25 | 33 | 42 | 27 | ||
12 | Gran Maestre | 25 | 35 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Ribereña | 25 | 39 | 65 | 23 | ||
14 | Frexnense | 25 | 26 | 69 | 20 | ||
15 | CD Berlanga | 25 | 29 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | Nueva Ciudad | 25 | 30 | 88 | 12 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuente | 30 | 69 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Campanario | 30 | 63 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Zafra | 30 | 63 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Estrella | 30 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
5 | Villafranca | 30 | 64 | 31 | 60 | ||
6 | Guareña | 30 | 46 | 50 | 46 | ||
7 | Álvaro | 30 | 67 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 54 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Gran Maestre | 30 | 51 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 30 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 38 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Atlético | 30 | 50 | 73 | 32 | ||
13 | Frexnense | 30 | 23 | 46 | 28 | ||
14 | Fornacense | 30 | 35 | 63 | 28 | ||
15 | Ribereña | 30 | 34 | 69 | 25 | ||
16 | Emérita | 30 | 28 | 58 | 22 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástico | 24 | 70 | 11 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Codosera CF | 24 | 82 | 10 | 65 | ||
3 | Jorge | 24 | 63 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Obandina AD | 23 | 48 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Barbaño | 22 | 43 | 33 | 38 | ||
6 | Puebla | 24 | 28 | 31 | 31 | ||
7 | Valencia | 24 | 36 | 57 | 28 | ||
8 | Metelinense | 24 | 29 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Santa | 24 | 38 | 53 | 27 | ||
10 | Francisco | 24 | 27 | 37 | 20 | ||
11 | Nueva Ciudad | 24 | 36 | 79 | 19 | ||
12 | Trujillanos | 22 | 21 | 68 | 13 | ||
13 | Valdehornill | 23 | 15 | 54 | 11 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torviscal | 30 | 82 | 26 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SP Herrera | 30 | 92 | 22 | 73 | ||
3 | Cruz | 30 | 82 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Fuenlabrada | 30 | 72 | 34 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástico | 30 | 72 | 41 | 56 | ||
6 | Bartolome | 30 | 59 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | CP Rena | 30 | 94 | 78 | 51 | ||
8 | Logrosán | 30 | 60 | 52 | 48 | ||
9 | Valdehornill | 29 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Siruela A | 30 | 47 | 69 | 38 | ||
11 | Puebla | 30 | 47 | 86 | 31 | ||
12 | Orellana | 30 | 39 | 69 | 27 | ||
13 | Pedrusco | 30 | 50 | 109 | 18 | ||
14 | Casas Pedro | 30 | 34 | 77 | 17 | ||
15 | Esparragosa | 29 | 29 | 77 | 14 | ||
16 | Valdecaballe | 30 | 30 | 89 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdehornill | 20 | 65 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monterrubio | 20 | 49 | 25 | 36 | ||
3 | Torviscal | 20 | 37 | 23 | 34 | ||
4 | Bartolome | 20 | 36 | 31 | 32 | ||
5 | Zurbarán | 20 | 37 | 41 | 31 | ||
6 | Imperio | 20 | 32 | 32 | 28 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 20 | 30 | 38 | 24 | ||
8 | Athletic | 20 | 26 | 46 | 19 | ||
9 | Sporting | 20 | 28 | 42 | 17 | ||
10 | Metelinense | 20 | 20 | 32 | 15 | ||
11 | Campillo A | 20 | 24 | 53 | 14 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 76 | 27 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 30 | 56 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Fornacense | 30 | 59 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 59 | 39 | 55 | ||
5 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 53 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Llerenense | 30 | 62 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Monesterio | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | CP Rena | 30 | 54 | 53 | 41 | ||
9 | Belenense | 30 | 38 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Ribereña | 30 | 54 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Campanario | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 40 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Guareña | 30 | 30 | 56 | 28 | ||
14 | SP Herrera | 30 | 45 | 67 | 27 | ||
15 | Metelinense | 30 | 26 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Gimnástico | 30 | 24 | 83 | 16 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CP Valdivia | 30 | 65 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 30 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Aceuchal | 30 | 62 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Fornacense | 30 | 75 | 51 | 51 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 30 | 65 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | SP Herrera | 30 | 62 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Campanario | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Monesterio | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Olympic | 30 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | CP Rena | 30 | 53 | 79 | 33 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 49 | 66 | 31 | ||
13 | Gimnástico | 30 | 34 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 42 | 76 | 24 | ||
15 | Guareña | 30 | 29 | 66 | 20 | ||
16 | Orellana | 30 | 22 | 76 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CP Valdivia | 30 | 52 | 20 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cd Castuera | 30 | 77 | 40 | 58 | ||
3 | Serván | 30 | 51 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | Puebla | 30 | 41 | 26 | 57 | ||
5 | Cd Guadiana | 30 | 55 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | SP Herrera | 30 | 53 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | UD Talavera | 30 | 40 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | EMD Solana | 30 | 52 | 47 | 42 | ||
9 | Nueva Ciudad | 30 | 41 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | Campanario | 30 | 47 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Calamonte | 30 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Olympic | 30 | 34 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Ud Montijo | 30 | 28 | 51 | 30 | ||
14 | Talarrubias | 30 | 36 | 61 | 28 | ||
15 | Gimnástico | 30 | 30 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Orellana | 30 | 21 | 66 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cd Castuera | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Campillo Cf | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Olympic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Orellana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
5 | SP Herrera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Fuente | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Cd Azuaga | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Monesterio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Llerenense | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
10 | Entrerríos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
11 | CP Valdivia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Gimnástico | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Ribereña | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Campanario | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Álvaro | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 119 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 89 | 27 | 89 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 38 | 83 | 43 | 78 | ||
4 | Castuera | 38 | 71 | 41 | 76 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 38 | 74 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 67 | 39 | 66 | ||
7 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
8 | Orellana | 38 | 59 | 49 | 59 | ||
9 | Gimnástico | 38 | 66 | 56 | 55 | ||
10 | Moraleja | 38 | 64 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 56 | 61 | 51 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 67 | 83 | 45 | ||
14 | Navalmoral | 38 | 45 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Malpartida | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | Olympic | 38 | 41 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Trujillo | 38 | 56 | 85 | 39 | ||
18 | Talayuela | 38 | 64 | 114 | 32 | ||
19 | Torviscal | 38 | 49 | 122 | 20 | ||
20 | Gargáligas | 38 | 26 | 108 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coria | 38 | 124 | 44 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 38 | 84 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 105 | 45 | 78 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 38 | 72 | 33 | 75 | ||
5 | Amanecer | 38 | 59 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Castuera | 38 | 74 | 57 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 37 | 57 | 39 | 61 | ||
8 | Trujillo | 38 | 66 | 60 | 55 | ||
9 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 54 | 52 | ||
10 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 72 | 74 | 51 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 61 | 74 | 50 | ||
12 | Talayuela | 38 | 45 | 74 | 45 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 38 | 56 | 74 | 44 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 55 | 66 | 43 | ||
15 | Gargáligas | 38 | 51 | 76 | 41 | ||
16 | Orellana | 37 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 68 | 39 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 48 | 82 | 34 | ||
19 | Zurbarán | 38 | 46 | 81 | 33 | ||
20 | Brocense | 38 | 21 | 95 | 19 |