PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 30 | 208 | 26 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola Valls | 30 | 119 | 61 | 68 | ||
3 | Fundació | 29 | 163 | 64 | 67 | ||
4 | Ebre Escola | 29 | 138 | 48 | 67 | ||
5 | Escola | 30 | 114 | 55 | 58 | ||
6 | Amposta A | 30 | 111 | 62 | 56 | ||
7 | Santes Creus | 28 | 88 | 56 | 52 | ||
8 | Rapitenca A | 29 | 90 | 108 | 47 | ||
9 | Cambrils | 30 | 64 | 95 | 35 | ||
10 | Canonja A | 29 | 58 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | Collegi Spau | 29 | 55 | 110 | 27 | ||
12 | Floresta | 26 | 58 | 118 | 23 | ||
13 | Tecnifutbol | 28 | 59 | 117 | 19 | ||
14 | Base Marc B. | 30 | 48 | 143 | 15 | ||
15 | Terres | 28 | 56 | 164 | 13 | ||
16 | Pare | 29 | 29 | 155 | 10 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 28 | 218 | 13 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundació | 27 | 183 | 44 | 73 | ||
3 | Rapitenca A | 27 | 159 | 63 | 65 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 27 | 122 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Ebre Escola | 27 | 117 | 88 | 51 | ||
6 | Escola Valls | 25 | 95 | 78 | 48 | ||
7 | Floresta | 26 | 79 | 65 | 47 | ||
8 | Escola | 27 | 81 | 112 | 36 | ||
9 | Amposta A | 27 | 38 | 79 | 34 | ||
10 | Collegi Spau | 27 | 45 | 86 | 32 | ||
11 | Tecnifutbol | 27 | 55 | 114 | 22 | ||
12 | Cambrils | 28 | 70 | 145 | 22 | ||
13 | Base 2012 P. | 27 | 55 | 145 | 18 | ||
14 | Base Marc B. | 27 | 44 | 133 | 15 | ||
15 | Tortosa A | 22 | 40 | 100 | 11 | ||
16 | Torreforta | 27 | 19 | 119 | 6 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundació | 7 | 57 | 4 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 6 | 47 | 2 | 18 | ||
3 | Santes Creus | 6 | 37 | 15 | 18 | ||
4 | Rapitenca A | 7 | 47 | 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Base | 7 | 21 | 7 | 13 | ||
6 | Escola | 5 | 16 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Floresta | 7 | 27 | 30 | 12 | ||
8 | Escola Valls | 7 | 21 | 27 | 11 | ||
9 | Cambrils | 5 | 16 | 18 | 10 | ||
10 | Torreforta | 7 | 12 | 28 | 9 | ||
11 | La Riera A | 7 | 16 | 26 | 5 | ||
12 | Tortosa A | 6 | 10 | 25 | 3 | ||
13 | Amposta A | 6 | 5 | 20 | 3 | ||
14 | Canonja A | 7 | 13 | 29 | 3 | ||
15 | Escuela | 6 | 8 | 30 | 3 | ||
16 | Cubelles | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1 | ||
17 | Aldeana A | 6 | 1 | 48 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundació | 16 | 143 | 9 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 16 | 70 | 26 | 38 | ||
3 | Rapitenca A | 16 | 67 | 34 | 34 | ||
4 | Escola | 16 | 53 | 26 | 31 | ||
5 | Torreforta | 17 | 65 | 41 | 30 | ||
6 | Amposta A | 16 | 64 | 42 | 28 | ||
7 | Canonja A | 16 | 62 | 56 | 27 | ||
8 | Tortosa A | 16 | 35 | 43 | 23 | ||
9 | Santes Creus | 16 | 40 | 49 | 21 | ||
10 | Cambrils | 17 | 48 | 60 | 21 | ||
11 | Floresta | 16 | 25 | 40 | 15 | ||
12 | Escola Valls | 16 | 25 | 89 | 11 | ||
13 | La Riera A | 16 | 32 | 80 | 8 | ||
14 | Base | 16 | 21 | 97 | 5 | ||
15 | Tecnifutbol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
16 | Cubelles | 16 | 20 | 78 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 229 | 18 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 29 | 226 | 39 | 79 | ||
3 | Cambrils | 29 | 131 | 61 | 67 | ||
4 | Escola | 30 | 156 | 56 | 65 | ||
5 | Santes Creus | 30 | 137 | 73 | 60 | ||
6 | Base | 30 | 95 | 86 | 52 | ||
7 | Floresta | 30 | 111 | 58 | 51 | ||
8 | Torreforta | 28 | 103 | 69 | 50 | ||
9 | Rapitenca A | 30 | 91 | 85 | 45 | ||
10 | Amposta A | 30 | 95 | 102 | 44 | ||
11 | Tecnifutbol | 30 | 102 | 114 | 33 | ||
12 | La Riera A | 27 | 53 | 121 | 18 | ||
13 | Canonja A | 30 | 60 | 155 | 18 | ||
14 | Tecnifutbol | 29 | 36 | 170 | 11 | ||
15 | Pellicer | 29 | 41 | 217 | 7 | ||
16 | Selva Camp | 29 | 24 | 255 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 247 | 11 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 30 | 215 | 18 | 85 | ||
3 | Rapitenca | 30 | 139 | 57 | 69 | ||
4 | Canonja A | 30 | 147 | 54 | 65 | ||
5 | Floresta | 29 | 94 | 54 | 58 | ||
6 | Torreforta | 30 | 89 | 61 | 54 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 110 | 87 | 42 | ||
8 | La Riera A | 30 | 109 | 85 | 41 | ||
9 | Cambrils | 30 | 78 | 73 | 40 | ||
10 | Cusa Granja | 30 | 83 | 78 | 38 | ||
11 | Pellicer | 30 | 77 | 130 | 34 | ||
12 | Santes Creus | 30 | 63 | 79 | 31 | ||
13 | Base | 30 | 70 | 128 | 26 | ||
14 | Escola Valls | 28 | 50 | 95 | 22 | ||
15 | Vilaseca A | 30 | 29 | 248 | 6 | ||
16 | Sant | 29 | 16 | 255 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 26 | 216 | 10 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 26 | 127 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Cambrils | 26 | 113 | 62 | 53 | ||
4 | Floresta | 26 | 85 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Sant | 25 | 91 | 47 | 42 | ||
6 | Torreforta | 26 | 76 | 72 | 40 | ||
7 | Canonja A | 25 | 77 | 77 | 36 | ||
8 | Escola | 25 | 77 | 87 | 35 | ||
9 | Escola | 26 | 62 | 82 | 30 | ||
10 | Santes Creus | 25 | 57 | 75 | 27 | ||
11 | Tancat A | 26 | 64 | 109 | 23 | ||
12 | Vilaseca A | 26 | 66 | 113 | 22 | ||
13 | Pellicer | 24 | 44 | 147 | 13 | ||
14 | Amics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Escola | 24 | 12 | 203 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 232 | 29 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 30 | 157 | 38 | 76 | ||
3 | Torreforta | 30 | 145 | 46 | 73 | ||
4 | Floresta | 30 | 133 | 48 | 68 | ||
5 | Amics | 30 | 148 | 65 | 67 | ||
6 | Cambrils | 30 | 106 | 84 | 53 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 102 | 56 | 53 | ||
8 | Vendrell A | 30 | 67 | 101 | 38 | ||
9 | Santes Creus | 30 | 70 | 107 | 30 | ||
10 | Escola Valls | 30 | 86 | 136 | 30 | ||
11 | Escola | 30 | 58 | 129 | 26 | ||
12 | Vilaseca A | 30 | 46 | 113 | 25 | ||
13 | Canonja A | 30 | 58 | 128 | 24 | ||
14 | Sant | 30 | 54 | 180 | 17 | ||
15 | Escuela Fsan | 30 | 45 | 124 | 15 | ||
16 | Escola | 30 | 46 | 169 | 14 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 245 | 35 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 30 | 206 | 37 | 83 | ||
3 | Escola | 30 | 157 | 65 | 72 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 30 | 124 | 72 | 64 | ||
5 | Escuela Fsan | 30 | 107 | 69 | 57 | ||
6 | Floresta | 30 | 86 | 111 | 45 | ||
7 | Cambrils | 30 | 96 | 116 | 40 | ||
8 | Torreforta | 30 | 86 | 113 | 38 | ||
9 | Escola | 30 | 73 | 109 | 37 | ||
10 | Vendrell A | 30 | 61 | 98 | 35 | ||
11 | Vilaseca A | 30 | 89 | 125 | 32 | ||
12 | Canonja A | 30 | 59 | 123 | 26 | ||
13 | Escola Valls | 30 | 61 | 126 | 25 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 45 | 109 | 23 | ||
15 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 54 | 110 | 20 | ||
16 | Riudoms A | 30 | 27 | 158 | 10 |